|
27 May 17 15:00 Finalizado |
FCI Tallinn | 2-0 | Tammeka | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
9' D. Kruglov | 1-0 | ||||
47' A. Prosa | 2-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nikolai Zhukov | 8 | DEF | NPM Silmet | ||
2 | Ar. Dmitrijev | 7 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | S. Kelder | 7 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
4 | Mark Kolosov | 7 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
5 | M. Paponov | 6 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
6 | Igor Zarikov | 6 | DEF | Nõmme United | ||
7 | V. Voskoboinikov | 5 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
8 | K. Kahr | 5 | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
9 | T. Trasberg | 5 | MED | Rakvere JK Tarvas | ||
10 | A. Pruttšenko | 5 | MED | Merkuur | ||
11 | Kevin Mätas | 5 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
12 | Igor Subbotin | 4 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
13 | J. Kuresoo | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
14 | J. Toomet | 4 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
15 | E. Golovljov | 4 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
16 | A. Kulinits | 4 | DEF | FCI Tallinn | ||
17 | M. Suursaar | 4 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
18 | G. Wahl | 4 | DEF | Tallinna Kalev | ||
19 | Koiv | 4 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
20 | P. Peinar | 4 | MED | Tallinna Kalev |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Tauts | 3 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
2 | Sander Kapper | 3 | DEL | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
3 | Tonis Lohmus | 3 | DEF | Soccernet | ||
4 | Gregor Annuk | 3 | MED | Terav Sats | ||
5 | V. Voskoboinikov | 2 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
6 | Igor Subbotin | 2 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
7 | S. Sinilaid | 2 | MED | Paide | ||
8 | D. Kruglov | 2 | DEF | FCI Tallinn | ||
9 | A. Dmitrijev | 2 | MED | FCI Tallinn | ||
10 | K. Mööl | 2 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
11 | A. Volkov | 2 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12 | T. Tekko | 2 | MED | Tammeka | ||
13 | Janar Ounap | 2 | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
14 | Kevin Anderson | 2 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
15 | N. Novopashin | 2 | DEF | Paide | ||
16 | M. Gull | 2 | DEF | Rakvere JK Tarvas | ||
17 | A. Da Silva | 2 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
18 | A. Keskula | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
19 | G. Zhukov | 2 | MED | NPM Silmet | ||
20 | V. Andreev | 2 | MED | Narva United |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Volkov | 1 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
2 | M. Jõgi | 1 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
3 | E. Irié | 1 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
4 | M. Paponov | 1 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
5 | Martin Allik | 1 | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
6 | A. Da Silva | 1 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
7 | A. Keskula | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
8 | A. Tihhonov | 1 | DEL | Alliance FC | ||
9 | M. Krivosein | 1 | DEL | Maardu FC | ||
10 | V. Andreev | 1 | MED | Narva United | ||
11 | J. Pall | 1 | MED | Tammeka Tartu Sub 21 | ||
12 | S. Starovoitov | 1 | DEL | EMÜ | ||
13 | A. Russak | 1 | DEF | Maardu FC | ||
14 | Aron Kristjan Kovru | 1 | MED | Tallinna Kalev III | ||
15 | G. Koros | 1 | POR | Merkuur | ||
16 | T. Kallaste | 1 | DEF | Raplamaa | ||
17 | Egert Kommesaar | 1 | MED | Kadakas Kernu | ||
18 | Mark Ivanov | 1 | DEL | Warrior Valga | ||
19 | Tonis Lohmus | 1 | DEF | Soccernet | ||
20 | Crihs Lepp | 1 | DEF | Fellin |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Sander Piiskop | 3 | MED | Twister FC | ||
2 | E. Golovljov | 2 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
3 | I. Antonov | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
4 | T. Koskor | 2 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
5 | E. Kharin | 2 | DEF | FCI Tallinn | ||
6 | V. Voskoboinikov | 1 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
7 | V. Zahovaiko | 1 | DEL | Paide | ||
8 | P. Pohlak | 1 | DEF | Kuressaare | ||
9 | M. Podholjuzin | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
10 | Igor Subbotin | 1 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
11 | A. Sidorenkov | 1 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
12 | D. Kruglov | 1 | DEF | FCI Tallinn | ||
13 | R. Hunt | 1 | DEL | Levadia | ||
14 | K. Novikov | 1 | DEL | Narva United | ||
15 | T. Elhi | 1 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
16 | J. Uwaegbulam | 1 | MED | Paide | ||
17 | K. Nesterov | 1 | DEF | Narva Trans | ||
18 | Kevin Kauber | 1 | DEL | Levadia | ||
19 | A. Badjuk | 1 | MED | Tallinna Infonet II | ||
20 | C. Kuusma | 1 | MED | Levadia |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Voskoboinikov | 7 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
2 | Igor Subbotin | 6 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | N. Novopashin | 6 | DEF | Rakvere JK Tarvas | ||
4 | R. Rande | 6 | MED | Tammeka | ||
5 | G. Zhukov | 6 | MED | NPM Silmet | ||
6 | D. Kruglov | 4 | DEF | FCI Tallinn | ||
7 | Sander Kapper | 4 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
8 | P. Fedorenko | 4 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
9 | E. Golovljov | 4 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
10 | V. Plotnikov | 4 | DEL | Narva United | ||
11 | O. Lipp | 3 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
12 | Erik Sorga | 3 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
13 | S. Sinilaid | 3 | MED | Paide | ||
14 | A. Kulinits | 3 | DEF | FCI Tallinn | ||
15 | R. Sobtšenko | 3 | MED | FCI Tallinn | ||
16 | Aleksei Belov | 3 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
17 | M. Tsernjavski | 3 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
18 | K. Nesterov | 3 | DEF | FCI Tallinn | ||
19 | R. Peips | 3 | DEL | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
20 | A. Dmitrijev | 3 | MED | FCI Tallinn |