OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 17 Mar 17:00 Finalizado |
Oviedo City FC |
1 - 2
|
SD Colloto B | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:00 Finalizado |
Real Tapia CF |
3 - 2
|
Real Avilés B | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:00 Finalizado |
C. Hispano B |
2 - 0
|
Cornellana | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 18:00 Finalizado |
CD La Manjoya |
3 - 1
|
Ribadedeva | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 16:30 Finalizado |
CD Pillarno |
1 - 1
|
Marino de Cudillero | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:45 Finalizado |
Grujoan |
2 - 1
|
Arguero CF | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 16:00 Finalizado |
Salesianos Masaveu |
1 - 5
|
Guillen Lafuerza | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 16:00 Finalizado |
Praviano B |
7 - 0
|
La Caridad | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:15 Finalizado |
Triple A Gijón |
0 - 2
|
Club Hispano | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:15 Finalizado |
CD Salas |
1 - 2
|
Puerto Vega FC | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:00 Finalizado |
Navia CF |
2 - 1
|
Narcea | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:00 Finalizado |
CD Treviense |
1 - 1
|
Codema CF | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 18:15 Finalizado |
Berrón |
1 - 1
|
U.Comercial | 0 ACTA | |
Dom 17 Mar 16:45 Finalizado |
Real Juvencia |
0 - 1
|
CD Turón | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 16:30 Finalizado |
Europa de Nava |
4 - 0
|
Quintueles CF | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 16:00 Finalizado |
Condal B |
3 - 0
|
Barcia CF B | 0 INFO |
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Jaén Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
4ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Almería Juvenil
3ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil
Aragón
Preferente Aragón Juvenil
1ª Aragón Juvenil
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Preferente Catalana Juvenil
1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Juvenil
Castilla y León
Comunidad de Madrid
1ª Auto. Madrid Juvenil
Preferente Madrid Cadete Femenino
País Vasco
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Nacional
CNSA Sub 14
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
4ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete
División de Honor Cadete Andaluza
1ª Andaluza Cadete Femenina
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Cadete
1ª Aragón Cadete
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Cadete
División Honor Catalana Cadete
Extremadura
1ª Cadete Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Cadete
División Honor Galicia Cadete
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Cadete
1ª Regional C. León Cadete
Comunidad de Madrid
Superliga Madrid Cadete
División Honor Madrid Cadete
1ª Madrid Cadete Femenino
Navarra
País Vasco
Comunidad Valenciana
Preferente Valencia Cadete
Liga Auto. Valencia Cadete
Nacional
Andalucia
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
3ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
1ª Andaluza Infantil
División de Honor Andaluza Infantil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Infantil
División Honor Aragón Infantil
Asturias
1ª Asturias Infantil
2ª Asturias Infantil
Cantabria
2ª Cantabria Infantil
1ª Cantabria Infantil
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Infantil Femenina
Preferente Catalana Infantil
División Honor Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
1ª Catalana Infantil
2ª Catalana Infantil
Extremadura
1ª Extremadura Infantil
Galicia
Liga Gallega Infantil
División Honor Galicia Infantil
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Infantil
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
Comunidad de Madrid
Superliga Madrid Infantil
División Honor Madrid Infantil
La Rioja
1ª La Rioja Infantil
Comunidad Valenciana
Liga Auto. Valencia Infantil
Preferente Valencia Infantil
Andalucia
1ª Andaluza Alevín
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 12
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 11
1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
1ª Catalana Alevín Sub 12
2ª Catalana Alevin
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Alevín F11
Superliga Madrid Alevín
División Honor Madrid Alevín F7
Navarra
1ª Navarra Alevín
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
2ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
Cataluña
1ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Galicia
1ª Galicia Benjamin
Comunidad de Madrid
Andalucia
Comunidad de Madrid
Mar 19 Mar 18:00 Aplazado |
Doramas | Playas Sotavento | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Jai Alai Bolivar | 20:30 |
M. Pizarrales | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:30 |
Cabrerizos | 21:30 |
Villares Reina | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 Finalizado |
Vellon Venturada | 0-0 |
Miraflores Sierra | 0 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Colegio Alameda O. | 20:30 |
Madrid Olimpo B | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:00 |
L´Alcora B | 18:00 |
Juventut Almassora | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Roses City FC | 21:00 |
Viladamat CF | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 Aplazado |
Sant Miquel Balen. | Figaró CE | 0 |
- Atlético de Lugones
- Mosconia
- Tineo
- Club Siero
- TSK Roces
- Astur
- Andés
- Universidad Oviedo
- Ribadedeva
- Real Juvencia
- Club Asturias de Blimea
- Guillen Lafuerza
- Grujoan
- Rayo Gijonés
- Candás CF
- Versalles CF
- Madalena
- EI San Martín
- Navarro
- Valdesoto
- CD Turón
- UD San Claudio
- Nalón CF
- SCD Campomanes
- Berrón
- Muros Balompié
- La Fresneda
- Real Tapia CF
- Ribadesella
- Boal CF
- CD Romanón A
- Club Hispano
- CD Salas
- Llaranes CF
- Narcea
- Podes CF
- Miranda C.F.
- Astur Vegadense
- CD Manuel Rubio
- La Caridad
- Gozón
- Atlético Camocha
- CD Pillarno
- Navia CF
- Arenas del Sella
- Celtic de Puerto
- GD Bosco
- CD Treviense
- CD Ujo
- Asunción A
- Canicas AC
- Colegio Riaño CF
- CD La Manjoya
- UD Castros
- CD Aboño
- Quintueles CF
- Puerto Vega FC
- La Corredoria
- Unión Astur CF
- San Juan La Carisa
- Rosal FC
- Codema CF
- UD Sariego
- CD San Jorge
- Europa de Nava
- Marino de Cudillero
- Riosa
- Caudal Deportivo A
- Andés CF A
- Astur CF B
- Navarro CF A
- TSK Roces B
- At. Avilés A
- CD Villa de Pravia A
- CD Manuel Rubio A
- UD Gijon Industrial A
- Codema A
- Atletico de Lugones SD A
- Vallobin CD
- CD Covadonga A
- Astur CF A
- CD Arenal A
- Real Oviedo SAD A
- Deportiva Piloñesa
- Juventud Estadio A
- Real Avilés Industrial C.F.
- Caudal Deportivo A
- Colegio de la Inmaculada A
- Barcia CF A
- CD Llanes A
- TSK Roces B
- Covadonga
- UD Llanera A
- SD Llano 2000 B
- Covadonga Roces
- Colegio de la Inmaculada A
- CD Romanon A
- CD Covadonga B
- Llano 2000
- TSK Roces B
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.