- 2024/2025
- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1975/1976
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
- 1953/1954
- 1952/1953
- 1951/1952
- 1950/1951
- 1949/1950
- 1948/1949
- 1947/1948
- 1946/1947
- 1945/1946
- 1944/1945
- 1943/1944
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 30 | 72 | 28 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 30 | 80 | 27 | 41 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 30 | 58 | 34 | 39 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 30 | 67 | 43 | 37 | ||
5 | CA Zamora | 30 | 59 | 47 | 36 | ||
6 | Cacereño | 30 | 65 | 54 | 33 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 30 | 46 | 53 | 28 | ||
8 | Hullera | 30 | 61 | 80 | 28 | ||
9 | Béjar | 30 | 55 | 57 | 28 | ||
10 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 41 | 62 | 28 | ||
11 | CD Juventud | 30 | 43 | 54 | 26 | ||
12 | Palencia | 30 | 43 | 54 | 26 | ||
13 | Real | 30 | 47 | 53 | 25 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 30 | 49 | 86 | 23 | ||
15 | Pedro | 30 | 46 | 82 | 21 | ||
16 | Júpiter | 30 | 44 | 62 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cultural | 30 | 73 | 32 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 30 | 77 | 28 | 44 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 30 | 65 | 32 | 43 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 30 | 79 | 42 | 37 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 30 | 67 | 48 | 36 | ||
6 | CA Zamora | 30 | 47 | 37 | 35 | ||
7 | Burgos | 30 | 76 | 52 | 34 | ||
8 | Hullera | 30 | 53 | 60 | 32 | ||
9 | Béjar | 30 | 69 | 70 | 31 | ||
10 | Real | 30 | 52 | 43 | 29 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 30 | 51 | 67 | 27 | ||
12 | Júpiter | 30 | 44 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Palencia | 30 | 40 | 53 | 23 | ||
14 | CD Juventud | 30 | 35 | 59 | 22 | ||
15 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 29 | 84 | 15 | ||
16 | CD Fasa | 30 | 28 | 125 | 2 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 38 | 83 | 35 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 38 | 108 | 41 | 54 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 38 | 103 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | CA Zamora | 38 | 84 | 42 | 50 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 116 | 67 | 47 | ||
6 | Béjar | 38 | 98 | 66 | 43 | ||
7 | Cacereño | 38 | 119 | 65 | 42 | ||
8 | Hullera | 38 | 81 | 76 | 38 | ||
9 | Júpiter | 38 | 55 | 66 | 36 | ||
10 | Palencia | 38 | 55 | 68 | 36 | ||
11 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 63 | 82 | 35 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 38 | 68 | 77 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 38 | 69 | 87 | 34 | ||
14 | Real | 38 | 68 | 98 | 34 | ||
15 | Pedro | 38 | 46 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Benavente | 38 | 80 | 115 | 32 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 95 | 32 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 86 | 30 | ||
19 | Castilla | 38 | 37 | 102 | 21 | ||
20 | Júpiter | 38 | 42 | 103 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 107 | 26 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CE Sabadell | 38 | 92 | 39 | 54 | ||
3 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 72 | 45 | 48 | ||
4 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 77 | 60 | 46 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 61 | 52 | 43 | ||
6 | Cultural | 38 | 63 | 61 | 41 | ||
7 | Real Avilés | 38 | 75 | 60 | 39 | ||
8 | Girona | 38 | 54 | 53 | 37 | ||
9 | Racing | 38 | 60 | 62 | 37 | ||
10 | Eibar | 38 | 63 | 79 | 36 | ||
11 | Rayo | 38 | 45 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Caudal | 38 | 66 | 72 | 35 | ||
13 | Terrassa FC | 38 | 57 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 60 | 67 | 34 | ||
15 | Circulo | 38 | 46 | 62 | 34 | ||
16 | Racing | 38 | 51 | 72 | 33 | ||
17 | Logroñés | 38 | 44 | 70 | 32 | ||
18 | Barakaldo | 38 | 50 | 83 | 31 | ||
19 | Burgos | 38 | 46 | 65 | 30 | ||
20 | Lleida | 38 | 37 | 93 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 22 | 64 | 21 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCD Durango | 22 | 37 | 26 | 28 | ||
3 | CD Getxo | 22 | 37 | 27 | 27 | ||
4 | SD Erandio | 22 | 39 | 31 | 26 | ||
5 | Arenas Getxo | 22 | 38 | 24 | 26 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 22 | 46 | 41 | 23 | ||
7 | Portugalete | 22 | 35 | 41 | 20 | ||
8 | Balmaseda | 22 | 35 | 45 | 20 | ||
9 | CD Padura | 22 | 27 | 39 | 18 | ||
10 | Begoña SD | 22 | 34 | 44 | 16 | ||
11 | Laudio | 22 | 30 | 52 | 13 | ||
12 | Club Bermeo | 22 | 35 | 66 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 18 | 38 | 18 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Indautxu | 18 | 32 | 17 | 24 | ||
3 | CD Basconia | 18 | 29 | 32 | 23 | ||
4 | Mirandés | 18 | 24 | 23 | 19 | ||
5 | SD Erandio | 18 | 23 | 23 | 19 | ||
6 | Laudio | 18 | 30 | 23 | 18 | ||
7 | CD Getxo | 18 | 28 | 33 | 15 | ||
8 | Begoña SD | 18 | 24 | 27 | 14 | ||
9 | Arenas Getxo | 18 | 20 | 29 | 12 | ||
10 | Portugalete | 18 | 22 | 45 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sestao Sport | 36 | 91 | 41 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Huesca | 36 | 76 | 50 | 45 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 36 | 69 | 48 | 45 | ||
4 | Mondragón | 36 | 68 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 36 | 76 | 59 | 40 | ||
6 | Anaitasuna | 35 | 89 | 71 | 39 | ||
7 | Burgos | 36 | 65 | 59 | 38 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 35 | 69 | 71 | 36 | ||
9 | SD Indautxu | 35 | 55 | 61 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Getxo | 36 | 69 | 65 | 33 | ||
11 | SD Erandio | 35 | 73 | 71 | 33 | ||
12 | Numancia | 36 | 69 | 83 | 32 | ||
13 | CD Basconia | 36 | 50 | 62 | 31 | ||
14 | Azcoyen | 36 | 52 | 84 | 31 | ||
15 | Tudelano | 36 | 50 | 63 | 30 | ||
16 | Begoña SD | 36 | 59 | 65 | 30 | ||
17 | Izarra | 36 | 57 | 71 | 30 | ||
18 | Mirandés | 36 | 51 | 93 | 25 | ||
19 | CD Binéfar | 34 | 52 | 74 | 0 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 30 | 61 | 37 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Condal CD | 30 | 65 | 43 | 37 | ||
3 | Real Avilés | 30 | 59 | 46 | 37 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 30 | 58 | 48 | 35 | ||
5 | Logroñés | 30 | 59 | 44 | 34 | ||
6 | Lleida | 30 | 48 | 37 | 32 | ||
7 | Barakaldo | 30 | 54 | 41 | 31 | ||
8 | Sant Andreu | 30 | 50 | 58 | 30 | ||
9 | Racing | 30 | 49 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Caudal | 30 | 45 | 48 | 28 | ||
11 | CE Sabadell | 30 | 41 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 30 | 41 | 57 | 27 | ||
13 | Salamanca | 30 | 42 | 53 | 26 | ||
14 | Gimnàstic | 30 | 37 | 56 | 25 | ||
15 | UD Huesca | 30 | 36 | 48 | 23 | ||
16 | Burgos | 30 | 34 | 67 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 30 | 75 | 42 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar | 30 | 68 | 38 | 39 | ||
3 | Recreacion | 30 | 59 | 57 | 34 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 30 | 48 | 39 | 34 | ||
5 | CD Getxo | 30 | 52 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | Arenas | 29 | 50 | 50 | 32 | ||
7 | Mirandés | 30 | 57 | 48 | 32 | ||
8 | Portugalete | 30 | 54 | 55 | 30 | ||
9 | CD Basconia | 30 | 43 | 49 | 29 | ||
10 | Sestao Sport | 30 | 54 | 55 | 29 | ||
11 | Izarra | 30 | 51 | 70 | 28 | ||
12 | SD Erandio | 30 | 29 | 53 | 26 | ||
13 | Numancia | 29 | 64 | 55 | 26 | ||
14 | Calahorra | 30 | 42 | 67 | 24 | ||
15 | SD Indautxu | 30 | 50 | 59 | 22 | ||
16 | Arenas Getxo | 30 | 42 | 64 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar | 34 | 84 | 45 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 34 | 75 | 31 | 47 | ||
3 | Burgos | 34 | 71 | 42 | 47 | ||
4 | CD Getxo | 34 | 70 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 68 | 63 | 38 | ||
6 | Mirandés | 34 | 63 | 53 | 38 | ||
7 | Izarra | 34 | 75 | 78 | 34 | ||
8 | Calahorra | 34 | 54 | 63 | 33 | ||
9 | Sestao Sport | 34 | 58 | 63 | 33 | ||
10 | Arenas Getxo | 34 | 70 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | CD Naval | 34 | 66 | 66 | 30 | ||
12 | SD Erandio | 34 | 59 | 63 | 30 | ||
13 | CD Basconia | 34 | 52 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Recreacion | 34 | 62 | 71 | 30 | ||
15 | Juventud | 34 | 57 | 76 | 28 | ||
16 | Rayo | 34 | 59 | 74 | 24 | ||
17 | Real Unión | 34 | 49 | 91 | 22 | ||
18 | Tudelano | 34 | 43 | 107 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Huesca | 34 | 82 | 51 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 34 | 74 | 39 | 47 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 34 | 67 | 54 | 43 | ||
4 | Arenas | 34 | 83 | 53 | 41 | ||
5 | Calatayud | 34 | 73 | 83 | 38 | ||
6 | CD Getxo | 34 | 71 | 63 | 36 | ||
7 | Sestao Sport | 34 | 52 | 49 | 36 | ||
8 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 61 | 66 | 35 | ||
9 | Escoriaza | 34 | 80 | 66 | 34 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 34 | 66 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 72 | 59 | 33 | ||
12 | Tudelano | 34 | 55 | 73 | 32 | ||
13 | Mirandés | 34 | 62 | 76 | 31 | ||
14 | Maestranza | 34 | 55 | 59 | 30 | ||
15 | Izarra | 34 | 53 | 71 | 27 | ||
16 | Calahorra | 34 | 37 | 69 | 24 | ||
17 | Real Unión | 34 | 44 | 84 | 24 | ||
18 | Burgos | 34 | 42 | 64 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 26 | 69 | 27 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 26 | 54 | 37 | 36 | ||
3 | SD Erandio | 26 | 55 | 41 | 28 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 25 | 49 | 49 | 25 | ||
5 | Maestranza | 26 | 45 | 49 | 25 | ||
6 | SD Indautxu | 26 | 63 | 67 | 25 | ||
7 | Sestao Sport | 26 | 41 | 51 | 24 | ||
8 | Mirandés | 26 | 39 | 45 | 24 | ||
9 | Barreda | 26 | 49 | 62 | 24 | ||
10 | Burgos | 25 | 53 | 47 | 23 | ||
11 | Real Unión | 26 | 50 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 26 | 36 | 46 | 22 | ||
13 | Tudelano | 26 | 42 | 67 | 22 | ||
14 | Arenas Getxo | 26 | 48 | 60 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 26 | 81 | 20 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 26 | 68 | 50 | 33 | ||
3 | Burgos | 26 | 60 | 33 | 33 | ||
4 | Barreda | 26 | 59 | 42 | 32 | ||
5 | Caudal | 26 | 52 | 37 | 31 | ||
6 | Circulo | 26 | 49 | 34 | 30 | ||
7 | Real Avilés | 26 | 61 | 46 | 30 | ||
8 | Gijonés | 26 | 44 | 40 | 28 | ||
9 | Fábrica | 26 | 53 | 57 | 24 | ||
10 | Mirandés | 26 | 32 | 58 | 18 | ||
11 | Racing Sama | 26 | 36 | 69 | 18 | ||
12 | Real | 26 | 32 | 50 | 17 | ||
13 | Deportivo | 26 | 30 | 63 | 14 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 26 | 27 | 85 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 18 | 66 | 11 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osasuna | 18 | 53 | 28 | 28 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 18 | 40 | 22 | 23 | ||
4 | Maestranza | 18 | 44 | 39 | 17 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 18 | 29 | 29 | 17 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 18 | 29 | 41 | 16 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 18 | 41 | 42 | 16 | ||
8 | Mirandés | 18 | 25 | 41 | 14 | ||
9 | Tolosa CF | 18 | 23 | 54 | 11 | ||
10 | Izarra | 18 | 27 | 70 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 18 | 41 | 22 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Imperio | 18 | 55 | 33 | 24 | ||
3 | Cultural | 18 | 40 | 25 | 22 | ||
4 | Fábrica | 18 | 37 | 30 | 19 | ||
5 | Ferroviaria | 18 | 35 | 35 | 17 | ||
6 | Real Ávila | 18 | 32 | 41 | 16 | ||
7 | Burgos | 18 | 44 | 37 | 15 | ||
8 | CA Zamora | 18 | 31 | 48 | 14 | ||
9 | Béjar | 18 | 28 | 51 | 14 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 18 | 31 | 52 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 18 | 62 | 25 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 18 | 62 | 27 | 27 | ||
3 | Real | 18 | 44 | 23 | 25 | ||
4 | Fábrica | 18 | 44 | 19 | 25 | ||
5 | CA Zamora | 18 | 28 | 32 | 20 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 18 | 38 | 42 | 16 | ||
7 | Ferroviaria | 18 | 31 | 44 | 14 | ||
8 | Imperio | 18 | 33 | 63 | 11 | ||
9 | Béjar | 18 | 35 | 50 | 10 | ||
10 | Real Ávila | 18 | 17 | 69 | 5 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 18 | 71 | 31 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oriamendi | 18 | 47 | 35 | 23 | ||
3 | Real Avilés | 18 | 31 | 29 | 22 | ||
4 | Burgos | 18 | 34 | 25 | 22 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 18 | 35 | 35 | 21 | ||
6 | Real | 18 | 31 | 30 | 19 | ||
7 | Barreda | 18 | 36 | 37 | 18 | ||
8 | Racing Sama | 18 | 28 | 42 | 15 | ||
9 | Circulo | 18 | 23 | 42 | 10 | ||
10 | Tánagra | 18 | 23 | 53 | 4 |