- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1974/1975
- 1972/1973
- 1968/1969
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1946/1947
- 1945/1946
- 1944/1945
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñaranda | 24 | 45 | 27 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 24 | 33 | 20 | 45 | ||
3 | Cisterniga | 24 | 43 | 31 | 39 | ||
4 | CD Mojados | 24 | 40 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | Ribert | 24 | 45 | 35 | 38 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 24 | 42 | 38 | 38 | ||
7 | CD Navega | 24 | 44 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Béjar | 24 | 49 | 34 | 35 | ||
9 | Bovedana | 24 | 39 | 35 | 35 | ||
10 | Betis CF | 24 | 32 | 30 | 33 | ||
11 | Onzonilla | 24 | 31 | 29 | 32 | ||
12 | Villaralbo | 24 | 33 | 36 | 31 | ||
13 | CD Laguna | 24 | 36 | 45 | 31 | ||
14 | Benavente | 24 | 36 | 35 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Fabero | 24 | 27 | 41 | 26 | ||
16 | Ponferradina | 24 | 33 | 39 | 24 | ||
17 | Hergar | 24 | 27 | 34 | 24 | ||
18 | Universidad | 24 | 28 | 82 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 72 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peñaranda | 34 | 68 | 38 | 67 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 34 | 57 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 34 | 62 | 32 | 62 | ||
5 | Ribert | 34 | 66 | 54 | 62 | ||
6 | Villa | 34 | 66 | 52 | 59 | ||
7 | Béjar | 34 | 68 | 57 | 56 | ||
8 | Universidad | 34 | 55 | 64 | 52 | ||
9 | Benavente | 34 | 55 | 58 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Mojados | 34 | 48 | 51 | 46 | ||
11 | Ciudad | 34 | 46 | 40 | 44 | ||
12 | Cisterniga | 34 | 46 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Betis CF | 34 | 62 | 60 | 43 | ||
14 | Hergar | 34 | 51 | 59 | 37 | ||
15 | Onzonilla | 34 | 40 | 52 | 34 | ||
16 | Toralense | 34 | 36 | 81 | 26 | ||
17 | CD Ejido | 34 | 33 | 68 | 21 | ||
18 | Navarrés | 34 | 33 | 95 | 21 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Júpiter | 34 | 98 | 23 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Marta | 34 | 80 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Villaralbo | 34 | 76 | 24 | 71 | ||
4 | Villa | 34 | 78 | 44 | 63 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 34 | 61 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 34 | 60 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | Peñaranda | 34 | 65 | 46 | 60 | ||
8 | Onzonilla | 34 | 66 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Hergar | 34 | 66 | 62 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Mojados | 34 | 58 | 56 | 49 | ||
11 | Universidad | 34 | 58 | 60 | 45 | ||
12 | Béjar | 34 | 58 | 59 | 40 | ||
13 | Cisterniga | 34 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Betis CF | 34 | 61 | 80 | 37 | ||
15 | CD Ejido | 34 | 55 | 68 | 30 | ||
16 | Carbajosa | 34 | 30 | 90 | 28 | ||
17 | Toresana | 34 | 33 | 110 | 18 | ||
18 | Zamora B | 34 | 22 | 134 | 3 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 94 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Marta | 34 | 71 | 26 | 72 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 34 | 78 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Villa | 34 | 67 | 51 | 67 | ||
5 | Zamora B | 34 | 55 | 48 | 52 | ||
6 | Béjar | 34 | 74 | 65 | 51 | ||
7 | Betis CF | 34 | 69 | 61 | 51 | ||
8 | Universidad | 34 | 51 | 42 | 50 | ||
9 | Peñaranda | 34 | 60 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Carbajosa | 34 | 45 | 61 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Mojados | 34 | 32 | 39 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Ejido | 34 | 40 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Onzonilla | 34 | 45 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Laguna CD | 34 | 50 | 67 | 39 | ||
16 | Benavente | 34 | 38 | 74 | 29 | ||
17 | Fresno | 34 | 35 | 86 | 25 | ||
18 | CD Navega | 34 | 26 | 82 | 24 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unionistas | 34 | 114 | 27 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora B | 34 | 70 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Villa | 34 | 76 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Betis CF | 34 | 64 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 34 | 68 | 44 | 62 | ||
6 | Béjar | 34 | 65 | 53 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Ejido | 34 | 50 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Fresno | 34 | 59 | 78 | 43 | ||
9 | Onzonilla | 34 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 34 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Navega | 34 | 41 | 58 | 40 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 43 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | Laguna CD | 34 | 52 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Veguellina | 34 | 32 | 57 | 37 | ||
15 | Virgen | 34 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Navarrés | 34 | 61 | 93 | 33 | ||
17 | Rioseco | 34 | 45 | 81 | 29 | ||
18 | U.D.C. Sur | 34 | 50 | 90 | 29 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 93 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 32 | 51 | 17 | 68 | ||
3 | CD Ejido | 32 | 52 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Zamora B | 32 | 47 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 32 | 65 | 54 | 48 | ||
6 | Arroyo | 32 | 53 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Onzonilla | 32 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Betis CF | 32 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Veguellina | 32 | 38 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Rioseco | 32 | 40 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Béjar | 32 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 32 | 59 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Carbajosa | 32 | 35 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 32 | 36 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Peñaranda | 32 | 28 | 51 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Navega | 32 | 36 | 64 | 34 | ||
17 | Universidad | 32 | 41 | 57 | 31 | ||
18 | Racing Club | 32 | 36 | 93 | 20 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 32 | 61 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 32 | 64 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Onzonilla | 32 | 58 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Mojados | 32 | 49 | 34 | 49 | ||
5 | CD Ejido | 32 | 47 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Universidad | 32 | 47 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Carbajosa | 32 | 43 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 32 | 38 | 56 | 44 | ||
9 | Béjar | 32 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 32 | 33 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Rioseco | 32 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 32 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Betis CF | 32 | 38 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Navarrés | 32 | 52 | 62 | 38 | ||
15 | Zamora B | 32 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 32 | 40 | 36 | 37 | ||
17 | Benavente | 32 | 33 | 68 | 24 | ||
18 | Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 76 | 42 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Ávila | 38 | 79 | 43 | 78 | ||
3 | Cultural | 38 | 75 | 37 | 76 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 38 | 72 | 38 | 73 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 72 | 33 | 72 | ||
6 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 76 | 36 | 70 | ||
7 | Iscar | 38 | 51 | 61 | 59 | ||
8 | Virgen | 38 | 60 | 51 | 58 | ||
9 | Numancia B | 38 | 59 | 60 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Almazán | 38 | 40 | 54 | 49 | ||
11 | Palencia | 38 | 54 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Racing | 38 | 41 | 62 | 48 | ||
13 | Granja | 38 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 43 | 61 | 45 | ||
15 | Salamanca B | 38 | 45 | 56 | 42 | ||
16 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 44 | 53 | 40 | ||
17 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 45 | 62 | 38 | ||
18 | Huracán | 38 | 45 | 74 | 36 | ||
19 | Béjar | 38 | 46 | 77 | 35 | ||
20 | Ponferradina | 38 | 31 | 99 | 12 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 106 | 27 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 34 | 72 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Béjar | 34 | 62 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 34 | 57 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Victoria | 34 | 53 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Rioseco | 34 | 48 | 49 | 49 | ||
8 | Zamora B | 33 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Uni. | 34 | 61 | 65 | 48 | ||
10 | Flores | 34 | 55 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Benavente | 34 | 56 | 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 33 | 67 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | Navega | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | La Bañeza | 34 | 36 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Carbajosa | 34 | 49 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
17 | Cd Villamor | 34 | 30 | 103 | 12 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 33 | 114 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 34 | 102 | 32 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benavente | 34 | 86 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Rioseco | 34 | 60 | 27 | 70 | ||
4 | U.Valladolid | 34 | 65 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Béjar | 34 | 55 | 55 | 51 | ||
6 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 47 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Laguna | 34 | 58 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | Navarrés | 34 | 57 | 70 | 46 | ||
9 | Virgen | 34 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 34 | 49 | 63 | 42 | ||
11 | Zamora B | 34 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 44 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | La Bañeza | 34 | 45 | 60 | 38 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Morales Vino | 34 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Coreses | 34 | 46 | 82 | 34 | ||
17 | Santovenia | 34 | 43 | 67 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas Vega | 34 | 32 | 61 | 32 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 33 | 82 | 34 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 33 | 69 | 23 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 33 | 56 | 35 | 67 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 33 | 46 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Guijuelo B | 33 | 58 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 33 | 69 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 33 | 49 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 33 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Benavente | 33 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 33 | 46 | 59 | 40 | ||
11 | U.Valladolid | 33 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Béjar | 33 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
13 | Villamayor | 33 | 51 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Virgen | 33 | 34 | 57 | 34 | ||
15 | Santovenia | 33 | 46 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | Zamora B | 33 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Hullera | 33 | 28 | 60 | 29 | ||
18 | Pinilla | 28 | 27 | 73 | 14 | ||
19 | Pinilla | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 64 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 51 | 38 | 71 | ||
3 | La Bañeza | 38 | 55 | 41 | 70 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 62 | 33 | 69 | ||
5 | Promesas | 38 | 50 | 28 | 69 | ||
6 | Guijuelo | 38 | 56 | 30 | 68 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | Salamanca B | 38 | 50 | 37 | 62 | ||
9 | Norma | 38 | 59 | 46 | 61 | ||
10 | Júpiter | 38 | 55 | 45 | 60 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 44 | 33 | 60 | ||
12 | Becerril | 38 | 51 | 55 | 56 | ||
13 | Atl. | 38 | 34 | 43 | 49 | ||
14 | Benavente | 38 | 35 | 43 | 46 | ||
15 | Hullera | 38 | 51 | 58 | 44 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 68 | 37 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 39 | 71 | 32 | ||
18 | Burgos UD | 38 | 22 | 62 | 26 | ||
19 | Béjar | 38 | 26 | 72 | 21 | ||
20 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 26 | 80 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Ávila | 38 | 90 | 31 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 78 | 36 | 79 | ||
3 | Real | 38 | 77 | 28 | 73 | ||
4 | Palencia | 38 | 68 | 33 | 71 | ||
5 | Numancia B | 38 | 61 | 33 | 71 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 38 | 47 | 38 | 62 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 56 | 52 | 58 | ||
8 | Becerril | 38 | 47 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Norma | 38 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 55 | 51 | ||
11 | Benavente | 38 | 45 | 62 | 49 | ||
12 | Hullera | 38 | 44 | 51 | 48 | ||
13 | Salamanca B | 38 | 45 | 45 | 48 | ||
14 | Júpiter | 38 | 48 | 74 | 43 | ||
15 | Béjar | 38 | 49 | 59 | 42 | ||
16 | Atl. | 38 | 34 | 51 | 42 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 38 | 63 | 41 | ||
18 | Santa Marta | 38 | 35 | 61 | 40 | ||
19 | Navas CD | 38 | 31 | 77 | 29 | ||
20 | CD Laguna | 38 | 24 | 79 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 76 | 35 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 61 | 28 | 73 | ||
3 | Salamanca B | 38 | 64 | 20 | 70 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 38 | 65 | 46 | 67 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 38 | 69 | 38 | 66 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 38 | 66 | 49 | 65 | ||
7 | Norma | 38 | 47 | 39 | 56 | ||
8 | Benavente | 38 | 44 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Santa Marta | 38 | 50 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Hullera | 38 | 43 | 39 | 52 | ||
11 | Navas CD | 38 | 45 | 52 | 52 | ||
12 | Becerril | 38 | 49 | 55 | 51 | ||
13 | Béjar | 38 | 46 | 52 | 49 | ||
14 | CD Laguna | 38 | 50 | 61 | 48 | ||
15 | Júpiter | 38 | 46 | 53 | 46 | ||
16 | Atl. | 38 | 47 | 48 | 46 | ||
17 | Venta Baños | 38 | 28 | 66 | 40 | ||
18 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 33 | 59 | 33 | ||
19 | Racing | 38 | 29 | 73 | 27 | ||
20 | Arandina | 38 | 33 | 79 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca B | 38 | 74 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Bañeza | 38 | 60 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 36 | 72 | ||
4 | Béjar | 38 | 79 | 49 | 71 | ||
5 | Norma | 38 | 70 | 37 | 68 | ||
6 | Júpiter | 38 | 65 | 33 | 68 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 53 | 42 | 62 | ||
8 | Palencia | 38 | 61 | 34 | 60 | ||
9 | Becerril | 38 | 55 | 52 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
11 | Benavente | 38 | 48 | 61 | 52 | ||
12 | Arandina | 38 | 58 | 52 | 51 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 38 | 45 | 41 | 50 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 27 | 41 | 42 | ||
15 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 48 | 65 | 42 | ||
16 | Boecillo | 38 | 43 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Betis CF | 38 | 44 | 68 | 38 | ||
18 | SD Almazán | 38 | 41 | 64 | 36 | ||
19 | Cuéllar | 38 | 42 | 99 | 24 | ||
20 | Garray FC | 38 | 29 | 105 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 38 | 72 | 33 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 61 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 38 | 70 | 42 | 71 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 65 | 42 | 70 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 60 | 31 | 69 | ||
6 | Palencia | 38 | 56 | 39 | 60 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 50 | 42 | 60 | ||
8 | Norma | 38 | 47 | 45 | 54 | ||
9 | Cuéllar | 38 | 57 | 61 | 50 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 51 | 57 | 47 | ||
11 | Júpiter | 38 | 47 | 49 | 46 | ||
12 | Salamanca B | 38 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
13 | Béjar | 38 | 45 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | Benavente | 38 | 38 | 72 | 40 | ||
15 | Garray FC | 38 | 30 | 40 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 38 | 39 | 49 | 39 | ||
17 | Becerril | 38 | 39 | 53 | 39 | ||
18 | Ponferradina | 38 | 37 | 67 | 36 | ||
19 | Hullera | 38 | 37 | 69 | 34 | ||
20 | Ribert | 38 | 30 | 65 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 69 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 55 | 24 | 75 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 38 | 69 | 30 | 72 | ||
4 | Salamanca B | 38 | 64 | 36 | 70 | ||
5 | Club | 38 | 62 | 48 | 67 | ||
6 | Real Ávila | 38 | 46 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Ponferradina | 38 | 37 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 37 | 35 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Laguna | 38 | 34 | 29 | 49 | ||
10 | Cuéllar | 38 | 45 | 51 | 49 | ||
11 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 65 | 48 | ||
12 | Ribert | 38 | 48 | 62 | 47 | ||
13 | Racing | 38 | 37 | 40 | 46 | ||
14 | Hullera | 38 | 39 | 47 | 46 | ||
15 | La Bañeza | 38 | 49 | 49 | 45 | ||
16 | Béjar | 38 | 45 | 58 | 44 | ||
17 | Garray FC | 38 | 29 | 45 | 42 | ||
18 | Arandina | 38 | 42 | 66 | 40 | ||
19 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 37 | 59 | 37 | ||
20 | CD Tardajos | 38 | 29 | 74 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 36 | 81 | 23 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palencia | 36 | 80 | 36 | 75 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 36 | 43 | 20 | 70 | ||
4 | Zamora | 36 | 54 | 35 | 66 | ||
5 | Atl. | 36 | 73 | 43 | 65 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 35 | 53 | 36 | 63 | ||
7 | Racing | 36 | 43 | 37 | 56 | ||
8 | CD Nava | 36 | 55 | 46 | 55 | ||
9 | Ribert | 35 | 45 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 36 | 40 | 43 | 48 | ||
11 | CD Laguna | 36 | 40 | 46 | 47 | ||
12 | Real Ávila | 36 | 33 | 35 | 42 | ||
13 | Atl. Astorga | 36 | 44 | 58 | 40 | ||
14 | Hullera | 36 | 36 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Arandina | 36 | 48 | 68 | 37 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 36 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
17 | Béjar | 36 | 27 | 55 | 35 | ||
18 | SD Almazán | 36 | 29 | 75 | 20 | ||
19 | Iscar | 36 | 37 | 98 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 38 | 68 | 28 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 38 | 63 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Hullera | 38 | 71 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Atl. | 38 | 70 | 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Zamora | 38 | 51 | 21 | 51 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 62 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Ribert | 38 | 41 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 50 | 40 | 42 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 38 | 42 | 32 | 41 | ||
11 | La Bañeza | 38 | 54 | 48 | 39 | ||
12 | SC Uxama | 38 | 37 | 35 | 38 | ||
13 | Venta Baños | 38 | 45 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 38 | 40 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Racing | 38 | 43 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Júpiter | 38 | 30 | 54 | 27 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 32 | 60 | 26 | ||
18 | Béjar | 38 | 24 | 82 | 21 | ||
19 | Aguilarense | 38 | 25 | 95 | 16 | ||
20 | CD Guardo | 38 | 34 | 89 | 13 |