|
01 May 24 Sin comenzar |
US Mondorf les Bains |
20:00
|
Progrès Niederkorn | más información ... |
|
01 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Una Strassen |
20:00
|
Swift Hesperange | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Issa Bah | 5 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
2 | Y. Lhery | 5 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
3 | I. Latic | 4 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
4 | Amine Zenadji | 4 | MED | Una Strassen | ||
5 | O. Gassama | 4 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
6 | D. Fernandes Lopes | 4 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
7 | Y. El Harraoui | 4 | MED | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
8 | R. Couto | 3 | MED | Bettembourg | ||
9 | D. Turpel | 3 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
10 | A. Desevic | 3 | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
11 | P. Diakhité | 3 | DEL | Jeunesse Canach | ||
12 | Jorginho | 3 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
13 | Lamas | 3 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
14 | O. Kaylesiz | 3 | DEL | Mondercange | ||
15 | N. Soumah | 3 | DEL | Schifflangen | ||
16 | J. Kumbi | 3 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
17 | A. Logrillo | 3 | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
18 | Cédric Cossou | 3 | DEL | Rumelange | ||
19 | D. Alves Da Mota | 2 | DEL | Atert Bissen | ||
20 | N. Perez | 2 | DEL | Una Strassen |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Moukam | 2 | DEL | Rumelange | ||
2 | D. Ramdedović | 2 | MED | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
3 | A. Kavungu | 2 | DEF | Atert Bissen | ||
4 | Xavi | 2 | DEF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
5 | R. Schon | 2 | POR | Wiltz 71 | ||
6 | A. Laukart | 2 | MED | Union Titus Pétange | ||
7 | A. Buch | 2 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
8 | Manuel Pami | 2 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
9 | R. Contessa | 2 | MED | Grevenmacher | ||
10 | E. Osmanovic | 2 | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
11 | Ben Biver | 2 | DEF | Wiltz 71 | ||
12 | David Pauly | 2 | DEL | Norden | ||
13 | J. Rodrigues Da Cruz | 2 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
14 | Dinan Amiri | 2 | MED | Racing Union | ||
15 | L. Meyong | 2 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
16 | J. Scheidweiler | 2 | MED | Erpeldange | ||
17 | R. Ruffier | 1 | POR | Differdange 03 | ||
18 | R. Alioui | 1 | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
19 | A. Stulin | 1 | DEF | Una Strassen | ||
20 | M. Sarr | 1 | DEF | Union Titus Pétange |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Tony Mastrangelo | 1 | DEF | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
2 | S. Ketlas | 1 | MED | Mamer | ||
3 | M. Janisch | 1 | DEF | Käerjéng 97 | ||
4 | I. Šehović | 1 | MED | Grevenmacher | ||
5 | G. Mura | 1 | DEF | Käerjéng 97 | ||
6 | D. Fernandes | 1 | MED | US Hostert | ||
7 | H. Boussena | 1 | DEL | Berdenia Berbourg | ||
8 | A. Kavungu | 1 | DEF | Atert Bissen | ||
9 | R. Schon | 1 | POR | Wiltz 71 | ||
10 | D. Stumpf | 1 | MED | Union Titus Pétange | ||
11 | Daniel Kurz | 1 | MED | Grevenmacher | ||
12 | Demin Skenderović | 1 | DEF | Blo Weiss Itzig | ||
13 | Nico Lautwein | 1 | POR | Berdenia Berbourg | ||
14 | L. Meyong | 1 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
15 | A. Silva | 1 | MED | Red Star Merl-Belair | ||
16 | J. Mendy | 1 | DEF | Sporting Mertzig |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Desgranges | 2 | DEF | Red Star Merl-Belair | ||
2 | João Teixeira | 2 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
3 | S. Lima | 2 | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
4 | W. Jarmouni | 2 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
5 | J. Rodrigues Da Cruz | 2 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
6 | Issam El Alami | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
7 | R. Dos Santos | 2 | MED | Mamer | ||
8 | K. Ayari | 1 | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
9 | R. Klapp | 1 | DEL | Mondercange | ||
10 | Sergio Teixeira | 1 | MED | Lorentzweiler | ||
11 | D. Turpel | 1 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
12 | H. Djetou | 1 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
13 | N. Ewert | 1 | DEF | Käerjéng 97 | ||
14 | C. Cunha Da Fonseca | 1 | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
15 | E. Donval | 1 | DEF | Rumelange | ||
16 | J. Fostier | 1 | MED | Käerjéng 97 | ||
17 | J. Benteke | 1 | DEL | Union Titus Pétange | ||
18 | Xavi | 1 | DEF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
19 | F. Bop | 1 | DEL | Atert Bissen | ||
20 | M. Jager | 1 | DEL | Mamer |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Issa Bah | 7 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
2 | Jorginho | 6 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
3 | N. Desgranges | 6 | DEF | Red Star Merl-Belair | ||
4 | Y. Lhery | 5 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
5 | Issam El Alami | 5 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
6 | Xavi | 5 | DEF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
7 | I. Latic | 5 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
8 | J. Fostier | 5 | MED | Käerjéng 97 | ||
9 | H. Moukam | 5 | DEL | Rumelange | ||
10 | Cédric Cossou | 5 | DEL | Rumelange | ||
11 | O. Kaylesiz | 5 | DEL | Mondercange | ||
12 | R. Dos Santos | 5 | MED | Mamer | ||
13 | Noé Murcia | 5 | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
14 | A. Laukart | 5 | MED | Union Titus Pétange | ||
15 | Lamas | 4 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
16 | O. Gassama | 4 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
17 | M. Omosanya | 4 | DEL | Fola Esch | ||
18 | F. Paulus | 4 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
19 | J. Kumbi | 4 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
20 | Idir Boutrif | 4 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 |