24 Jul 21 | Septemvri | 2 - 1 | Marek | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Yantra | 0 - 2 | Hebar | ... |
26 Jul 21 | Minyor | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
26 Jul 21 | Etar | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Sozopol | 3 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
25 Jul 21 | Botev | 1 - 1 | Litex | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Sportist | 0 - 2 | Maritsa | ... |
26 Jul 21 | Montana | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | 2 |
24 Jul 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Spartak | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Strumska | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
30 Jul 21 | Maritsa | 4 - 1 | Montana | ... |
30 Jul 21 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 1 | Botev | ... |
30 Jul 21 | Hebar | 1 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
30 Jul 21 | Septemvri | 5 - 2 | Yantra | ... |
30 Jul 21 | CSKA 1948. | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
30 Jul 21 | Ludogorets | 4 - 1 | Etar | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Marek | 2 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Litex | 0 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
03 Ago 21 | Minyor | 4 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
03 Ago 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Maritsa | 1 |
04 Ago 21 | Yantra | 0 - 0 | Marek | 1 |
04 Ago 21 | Sportist | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ... |
04 Ago 21 | Strumska | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
04 Ago 21 | Septemvri | 4 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
04 Ago 21 | Etar | 2 - 4 | Hebar | ... |
04 Ago 21 | Sozopol | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets | 1 |
04 Ago 21 | Botev | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
04 Ago 21 | Montana | 1 - 1 | Litex | 1 |
08 Ago 21 | Marek | 1 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Maritsa | 1 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Hebar | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Yantra | 0 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Septemvri | 1 - 2 | Etar | 1 |
08 Ago 21 | CSKA 1948. | 0 - 3 | Septemvri | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Litex | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
09 Ago 21 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 1 | Montana | 7 |
09 Ago 21 | Ludogorets | 3 - 3 | Botev | 2 |
13 Ago 21 | Minyor | 1 - 1 | Marek | 3 |
13 Ago 21 | Sportist | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets | ... |
13 Ago 21 | Strumska | 1 - 0 | Litex | ... |
13 Ago 21 | Septemvri | 1 - 2 | Maritsa | ... |
13 Ago 21 | Botev | 1 - 0 | Hebar | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Dobrudzha | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Etar | 3 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Sozopol | 2 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Montana | 2 - 1 | Levski 2020 | ... |
17 Ago 21 | Litex | 0 - 1 | Septemvri | 3 |
18 Ago 21 | Marek | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Maritsa | 3 - 5 | Spartak | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Dobrudzha | 2 - 3 | Strumska | 1 |
18 Ago 21 | Levski 2020 | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Hebar | 3 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Yantra | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Minyor | 2 - 2 | Etar | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Septemvri | 2 - 2 | Botev | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Ludogorets | 1 - 0 | Montana | 2 |
22 Ago 21 | Sportist | 0 - 1 | Septemvri | 3 |
22 Ago 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Ludogorets | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Strumska | 2 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Septemvri | 2 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Litex | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Sozopol | 0 - 2 | Minyor | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Etar | 6 - 0 | Marek | ... |
23 Ago 21 | Montana | 0 - 1 | Hebar | 2 |
23 Ago 21 | CSKA 1948. | 3 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
23 Ago 21 | Botev | 1 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
27 Ago 21 | Ludogorets | 0 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Hebar | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Yantra | 0 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Minyor | 1 - 0 | Botev | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Septemvri | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Litex | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Etar | 2 - 0 | Sozopol | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
30 Ago 21 | Marek | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Sozopol | 0 - 0 | Marek | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Botev | 0 - 2 | Etar | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Sportist | 0 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Montana | 2 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Septemvri | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Strumska | 0 - 1 | Hebar | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Septemvri | 3 - 2 | Ludogorets | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Levski 2020 | ... |
13 Sep 21 | CSKA 1948. | 1 - 2 | Dobrudzha | 1 |
13 Sep 21 | Maritsa | 1 - 1 | Litex | 1 |
17 Sep 21 | Marek | 1 - 1 | Litex | 1 |
17 Sep 21 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 3 | Maritsa | 1 |
27 Oct 21 | Levski 2020 | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Ludogorets | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Hebar | 1 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
17 Sep 21 | Septemvri | 1 - 3 | Strumska | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Yantra | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Minyor | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
17 Sep 21 | Etar | 4 - 0 | Sportist | 1 |
18 Sep 21 | Sozopol | 4 - 1 | Botev | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Botev | 1 - 0 | Marek | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Sportist | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Montana | 0 - 2 | Etar | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Minyor | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Strumska | 1 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Septemvri | 7 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Hebar | ... |
27 Sep 21 | CSKA 1948. | 4 - 3 | Ludogorets | 1 |
16 Nov 21 | Maritsa | 1 - 0 | Levski 2020 | 1 |
26 Sep 21 | Litex | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Marek | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Levski 2020 | 2 - 3 | Litex | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Ludogorets | 3 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Hebar | 4 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Septemvri | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Yantra | 1 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
04 Oct 21 | Minyor | 3 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Etar | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Montana | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Botev | 0 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Sportist | 2 - 0 | Marek | ... |
18 Oct 21 | Montana | 1 - 0 | Botev | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Sozopol | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Strumska | 1 - 4 | Etar | ... |
15 Oct 21 | Septemvri | 3 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
19 Oct 21 | CSKA 1948. | 2 - 0 | Septemvri | 3 |
16 Oct 21 | Maritsa | 3 - 1 | Hebar | 3 |
18 Oct 21 | Litex | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets | 1 |
16 Oct 21 | Dobrudzha | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
22 Oct 21 | Marek | 0 - 1 | Levski 2020 | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Ludogorets | 5 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Hebar | 1 - 0 | Litex | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Septemvri | 1 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Yantra | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
25 Oct 21 | Minyor | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Etar | 4 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Sozopol | 1 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
26 Oct 21 | Botev | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Sportist | 1 - 3 | Montana | ... |
29 Oct 21 | Montana | 1 - 0 | Marek | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Sportist | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Strumska | 1 - 0 | Botev | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Septemvri | 5 - 0 | Sozopol | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Etar | ... |
31 Oct 21 | CSKA 1948. | 0 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Maritsa | 3 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Litex | 2 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 1 | Hebar | ... |
01 Nov 21 | Levski 2020 | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets | ... |
04 Nov 21 | Marek | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets | 1 |
04 Nov 21 | Hebar | 1 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
03 Nov 21 | Septemvri | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ... |
03 Nov 21 | Yantra | 2 - 2 | Litex | ... |
03 Nov 21 | Minyor | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
04 Nov 21 | Etar | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
04 Nov 21 | Sozopol | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
03 Nov 21 | Botev | 0 - 3 | Septemvri | ... |
04 Nov 21 | Sportist | 1 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
03 Nov 21 | Montana | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Marek | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Strumska | 0 - 1 | Montana | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Septemvri | 0 - 3 | Sportist | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Spartak | 3 - 0 | Botev | ... |
07 Nov 21 | CSKA 1948. | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Maritsa | 2 - 0 | Etar | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Litex | 0 - 3 | Minyor | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Levski 2020 | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
08 Nov 21 | Ludogorets | 3 - 1 | Hebar | 4 |
19 Nov 21 | Marek | 2 - 0 | Hebar | ... |
19 Nov 21 | Septemvri | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
23 Nov 21 | Yantra | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
19 Nov 21 | Minyor | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
19 Nov 21 | Etar | 2 - 1 | Litex | ... |
23 Nov 21 | Sozopol | 3 - 2 | Maritsa | ... |
23 Nov 21 | Botev | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
19 Nov 21 | Sportist | 0 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Montana | 0 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
19 Nov 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | Strumska | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Strumska | 2 - 0 | Marek | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Septemvri | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Montana | ... |
27 Nov 21 | CSKA 1948. | 2 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Maritsa | 1 - 2 | Botev | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Litex | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 3 | Etar | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Ludogorets | 4 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Hebar | 2 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
01 Dic 21 | Marek | 2 - 2 | Septemvri | 3 |
01 Dic 21 | Hebar | 2 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
01 Dic 21 | Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
02 Dic 21 | Levski 2020 | 1 - 2 | Etar | 10 |
02 Dic 21 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
01 Dic 21 | Litex | 3 - 0 | Botev | ... |
01 Dic 21 | Maritsa | 2 - 0 | Sportist | ... |
01 Dic 21 | CSKA 1948. | 0 - 1 | Montana | ... |
01 Dic 21 | Spartak | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
01 Dic 21 | Septemvri | 2 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Septemvri | 1 - 1 | Marek | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Strumska | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Neftochimik | Apl | CSKA 1948. | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Montana | 0 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Sportist | 1 - 1 | Litex | ... |
06 Dic 21 | Botev | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
06 Dic 21 | Sozopol | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | 1 |
06 Dic 21 | Etar | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets | 5 |
06 Dic 21 | Minyor | 1 - 3 | Hebar | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Yantra | 2 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Marek | 0 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Septemvri | 2 - 2 | Minyor | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Hebar | 1 - 1 | Etar | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Ludogorets | 2 - 2 | Sozopol | 1 |
12 Dic 21 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 0 | Botev | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Dobrudzha | 4 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Litex | 1 - 2 | Montana | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Maritsa | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
12 Dic 21 | CSKA 1948. | 1 - 3 | Strumska | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Spartak | 0 - 0 | Marek | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Septemvri | 3 - 2 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Strumska | 0 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Neftochimik | Apl | Litex | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Montana | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Sportist | 2 - 1 | Levski 2020 | ... |
21 Feb 22 | Botev | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets | 7 |
19 Feb 22 | Sozopol | 0 - 0 | Hebar | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Etar | 2 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Minyor | 2 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Marek | 0 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Yantra | 1 - 1 | Etar | 2 |
26 Feb 22 | Septemvri | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Hebar | 3 - 0 | Botev | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Ludogorets | 1 - 0 | Sportist | 1 |
26 Feb 22 | Levski 2020 | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Dobrudzha | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Litex | 0 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
25 Feb 22 | Maritsa | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
27 Feb 22 | CSKA 1948. | 2 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
05 Mar 22 | CSKA 1948. | 2 - 0 | Marek | ... |
04 Mar 22 | Spartak | 3 - 0 | Maritsa | 2 |
05 Mar 22 | Septemvri | 3 - 1 | Litex | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Strumska | 3 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Neftochimik | Apl | Levski 2020 | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Montana | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Sportist | 1 - 0 | Hebar | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Botev | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Etar | 3 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
09 Mar 22 | Marek | 0 - 1 | Etar | ... |
09 Mar 22 | Minyor | 3 - 0 | Sozopol | ... |
10 Mar 22 | Yantra | 1 - 0 | Botev | ... |
10 Mar 22 | Septemvri | 0 - 1 | Sportist | 2 |
09 Mar 22 | Hebar | 0 - 3 | Montana | ... |
09 Mar 22 | Ludogorets | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
09 Mar 22 | Levski 2020 | 1 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
09 Mar 22 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
09 Mar 22 | Litex | 2 - 1 | Spartak | 1 |
09 Mar 22 | Maritsa | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Maritsa | 3 - 0 | Marek | ... |
13 Mar 22 | CSKA 1948. | 4 - 1 | Litex | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Spartak | 1 - 2 | Dobrudzha | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Septemvri | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
14 Mar 22 | Strumska | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Neftochimik | Apl | Hebar | ... |
14 Mar 22 | Montana | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
14 Mar 22 | Sportist | 1 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
14 Mar 22 | Botev | 3 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Sozopol | 1 - 1 | Etar | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Marek | 0 - 2 | Sozopol | ... |
18 Mar 22 | Etar | 2 - 0 | Botev | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Minyor | 1 - 0 | Sportist | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Yantra | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Septemvri | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
18 Mar 22 | Hebar | 1 - 1 | Strumska | 3 |
18 Mar 22 | Ludogorets | 2 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
18 Mar 22 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
18 Mar 22 | Litex | 3 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Litex | 1 - 0 | Marek | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Maritsa | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
02 Abr 22 | CSKA 1948. | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Septemvri | 2 - 1 | Hebar | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Strumska | 0 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Neftochimik | Apl | Yantra | ... |
01 Abr 22 | Montana | 2 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Sportist | 1 - 1 | Etar | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Botev | 4 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Marek | 1 - 0 | Botev | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Sozopol | 2 - 2 | Sportist | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Etar | 0 - 2 | Montana | 1 |
06 Abr 22 | Minyor | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Yantra | 2 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Septemvri | 1 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Hebar | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Ludogorets | 3 - 3 | CSKA 1948. | 2 |
06 Abr 22 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 3 | Maritsa | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 0 | Litex | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 1 | Marek | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Litex | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Maritsa | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
12 Abr 22 | CSKA 1948. | 3 - 1 | Hebar | 4 |
10 Abr 22 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Septemvri | 4 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Strumska | 2 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Neftochimik | Apl | Etar | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Montana | 3 - 2 | Sozopol | ... |
11 Abr 22 | Sportist | 0 - 0 | Botev | 6 |
16 Abr 22 | Marek | 2 - 4 | Sportist | ... |
17 Abr 22 | Botev | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Sozopol | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Etar | 1 - 2 | Strumska | 3 |
15 Abr 22 | Minyor | 0 - 3 | Septemvri | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Yantra | 1 - 1 | Spartak | 1 |
16 Abr 22 | Septemvri | 1 - 4 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Hebar | 2 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Ludogorets | 1 - 2 | Litex | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 3 | Dobrudzha | ... |
21 Abr 22 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 3 | Marek | ... |
25 Abr 22 | Dobrudzha | 3 - 2 | Ludogorets | 2 |
22 Abr 22 | Litex | 2 - 0 | Hebar | ... |
21 Abr 22 | Maritsa | 1 - 2 | Septemvri | 1 |
26 Abr 22 | CSKA 1948. | 3 - 0 | Yantra | 2 |
25 Abr 22 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
22 Abr 22 | Septemvri | 3 - 1 | Etar | ... |
21 Abr 22 | Strumska | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | 3 |
23 Abr 22 | Neftochimik | Apl | Botev | ... |
21 Abr 22 | Montana | 1 - 0 | Sportist | 2 |
30 Abr 22 | Marek | 3 - 1 | Montana | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Sportist | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
29 Abr 22 | Botev | 1 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Sozopol | 0 - 5 | Septemvri | ... |
01 May 22 | Etar | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Minyor | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Yantra | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Septemvri | 1 - 2 | Litex | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Hebar | 2 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Ludogorets | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
04 May 22 | Ludogorets | 2 - 1 | Marek | ... |
04 May 22 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 3 | Hebar | ... |
04 May 22 | Dobrudzha | 3 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
04 May 22 | Litex | 0 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
04 May 22 | Maritsa | 0 - 2 | Minyor | ... |
05 May 22 | CSKA 1948. | 3 - 1 | Etar | 2 |
05 May 22 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | 2 |
04 May 22 | Septemvri | 3 - 0 | Botev | ... |
04 May 22 | Strumska | 0 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
04 May 22 | Neftochimik | Apl | Montana | ... |
07 May 22 | Marek | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
08 May 22 | Montana | 0 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
09 May 22 | Sportist | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | 3 |
09 May 22 | Botev | 3 - 2 | Spartak | 1 |
09 May 22 | Sozopol | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
09 May 22 | Etar | 2 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
08 May 22 | Minyor | 4 - 0 | Litex | ... |
08 May 22 | Yantra | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ... |
07 May 22 | Septemvri | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
08 May 22 | Hebar | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
14 May 22 | Hebar | 3 - 0 | Marek | ... |
15 May 22 | Ludogorets | 4 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
14 May 22 | Levski 2020 | 0 - 3 | Yantra | ... |
14 May 22 | Dobrudzha | 3 - 2 | Minyor | ... |
15 May 22 | Litex | 0 - 1 | Etar | ... |
14 May 22 | Maritsa | 3 - 2 | Sozopol | ... |
16 May 22 | CSKA 1948. | 0 - 0 | Botev | 7 |
14 May 22 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
14 May 22 | Septemvri | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
14 May 22 | Strumska | Apl | Neftochimik | ... |
21 May 22 | Marek | 4 - 2 | Strumska | ... |
21 May 22 | Neftochimik | Apl | Septemvri | ... |
21 May 22 | Montana | 1 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
21 May 22 | Sportist | 4 - 4 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
21 May 22 | Botev | 2 - 2 | Maritsa | ... |
21 May 22 | Sozopol | 0 - 4 | Litex | ... |
21 May 22 | Etar | 3 - 2 | Dobrudzha | ... |
21 May 22 | Minyor | 3 - 0 | Levski 2020 | ... |
20 May 22 | Yantra | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets | 9 |
21 May 22 | Septemvri | 1 - 2 | Hebar | ... |