|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Circulo Deportivo |
20:00
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata | más información ... |
|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Deportivo Rincón |
20:00
|
Olimpo | más información ... |
|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dep. Santamarina |
20:00
|
CSYD Sol de Mayo | más información ... |
|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca |
20:05
|
Germinal de Rawson | más información ... |
|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Cipolletti |
20:30
|
Sansinena | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Germinal Rawson, Olimpo, Villa Mitre Bah., Kimberley Plata, Circulo | |
Playoff Descenso : CSYD Mayo, Deportivo, Cipolletti, Dep. Santamarina, Sansinena |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Dichiara | 8 | MED | Germinal de Rawson | ||
2 | R. Acosta | 4 | DEL | Olimpo | ||
3 | S. Jeldres | 4 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
4 | E. Cérica | 3 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
5 | J. Cáceres | 3 | DEL | Olimpo | ||
6 | G. Jara | 3 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
7 | M. Schlotthauer | 3 | DEL | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
8 | H. Morales | 3 | DEL | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
9 | J. Lazaneo | 2 | DEL | Deportivo Rincón | ||
10 | D. Villalba | 2 | DEL | Circulo Deportivo | ||
11 | M. Osurak | 2 | DEL | Olimpo | ||
12 | E. Santangelo | 2 | MED | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
13 | N. Ihitz | 2 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
14 | F. Valdebenito | 2 | DEL | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
15 | J. Parra | 2 | DEL | Sansinena | ||
16 | L. Jofré | 2 | MED | Deportivo Rincón | ||
17 | Facundo De La Vega | 2 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
18 | N. Rosa | 2 | DEL | Germinal de Rawson | ||
19 | D. Giovanoni | 2 | DEL | Sansinena | ||
20 | B. Costella | 2 | MED | Circulo Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Roselli | 7 | DEF | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
2 | E. Navarro | 6 | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
3 | Y. Piro | 5 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
4 | C. López | 4 | DEF | Deportivo Rincón | ||
5 | J. Albertinazzi | 4 | DEF | Olimpo | ||
6 | Á. Ola | 4 | MED | Dep. Santamarina | ||
7 | N. Iachetti | 4 | MED | Cipolletti | ||
8 | M. Michel | 3 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
9 | N. Inostroza | 3 | DEF | Circulo Deportivo | ||
10 | N. Igartua | 3 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
11 | M. Berra | 3 | MED | Cipolletti | ||
12 | F. Dauwalder | 3 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
13 | L. Wagner | 3 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
14 | M. Kucich | 3 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
15 | A. Osinaga | 3 | DEF | Olimpo | ||
16 | F. Pettineroli | 3 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
17 | L. Ojeda | 3 | MED | Sansinena | ||
18 | L. Iriarte | 3 | MED | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
19 | M. Rinaldi | 3 | DEF | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
20 | F. Mancinelli | 2 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Martínez | 1 | DEF | Dep. Santamarina | ||
2 | E. Garcia | 1 | MED | Olimpo | ||
3 | N. Ihitz | 1 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
4 | A. Aguirre | 1 | MED | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
5 | M. Kucich | 1 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
6 | F. Désima | 1 | POR | Circulo Deportivo | ||
7 | E. Navarro | 1 | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
8 | Facundo De La Vega | 1 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
9 | Tomas Sposato | 1 | DEF | Circulo Deportivo | ||
10 | M. Vargas | 1 | MED | Germinal de Rawson | ||
11 | F. Bacigalupe | 1 | DEF | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
12 | K. Collazo | 1 | DEL | Kimberley Mar del Pl. |