15 Nov 20 | Granate B | 2 - 1 | Nacional | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Iwsport | 1 - 1 | Catedra | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Union Elipa | 2 - 3 | Abierto | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Escuela | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Poligono | 5 - 2 | Rayo | 10 |
20 Dic 20 | Vallecas B | 2 - 2 | Canillejas | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Altamira A | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Independien | 3 - 1 | Valle | 2 |
22 Nov 20 | Nacional | 3 - 2 | Independien | 1 |
22 Nov 20 | Catedra | 0 - 5 | Granate B | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Iwsport | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Abierto | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Escuela | 4 - 0 | Union Elipa | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Rayo | 5 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Canillejas | 3 - 2 | Poligono | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Union | 3 - 3 | Vallecas B | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Valle | 1 - 0 | Altamira A | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Nacional | 4 - 6 | Catedra | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Granate B | 4 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Iwsport | 1 - 4 | Abierto | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Atletico | 0 - 5 | Escuela | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Union Elipa | 0 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Canillejas | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Poligono | 1 - 8 | Union | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Vallecas B | 0 - 1 | Valle | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Independien | 4 - 1 | Altamira A | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Catedra | 1 - 3 | Independien | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Sporting | 3 - 2 | Nacional | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Abierto | 2 - 1 | Granate B | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Escuela | 4 - 0 | Iwsport | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Canillejas | 0 - 2 | Union Elipa | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Union | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Valle | 1 - 1 | Poligono | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Altamira A | 1 - 1 | Vallecas B | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Catedra | 2 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Nacional | 1 - 2 | Abierto | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Granate B | 1 - 3 | Escuela | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Iwsport | 0 - 5 | Rayo | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Canillejas | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Union Elipa | 2 - 4 | Union | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Valle | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Poligono | 3 - 4 | Altamira A | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Independien | 1 - 0 | Vallecas B | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Independien | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Abierto | 3 - 1 | Catedra | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Escuela | 4 - 1 | Nacional | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Rayo | 5 - 2 | Granate B | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Canillejas | 1 - 3 | Iwsport | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Union | 5 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Valle | 2 - 2 | Union Elipa | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Altamira A | 4 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Vallecas B | 2 - 0 | Poligono | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Sporting | 1 - 3 | Abierto | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Catedra | 1 - 3 | Escuela | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Nacional | 0 - 10 | Rayo | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Granate B | 1 - 2 | Canillejas | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Iwsport | 0 - 1 | Union | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Valle | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Union Elipa | 2 - 3 | Altamira A | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Vallecas B | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Independien | 3 - 2 | Poligono | 1 |
07 Feb 21 | Abierto | 5 - 0 | Independien | 1 |
07 Feb 21 | Escuela | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Rayo | 8 - 1 | Catedra | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Canillejas | 4 - 0 | Nacional | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Union | 3 - 1 | Granate B | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Valle | 5 - 2 | Iwsport | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Altamira A | 0 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Vallecas B | 1 - 2 | Union Elipa | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Poligono | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Abierto | 2 - 2 | Escuela | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Sporting | 0 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Catedra | 0 - 4 | Canillejas | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Nacional | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Granate B | 3 - 1 | Valle | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Iwsport | 2 - 2 | Altamira A | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Vallecas B | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Union Elipa | 2 - 0 | Poligono | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Independien | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
07 Mar 21 | Escuela | 2 - 1 | Independien | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Rayo | 0 - 3 | Abierto | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Canillejas | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Union | 8 - 0 | Catedra | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Valle | 1 - 4 | Nacional | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Altamira A | 0 - 2 | Granate B | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Vallecas B | 1 - 2 | Iwsport | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Poligono | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Union Elipa | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Escuela | 0 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Abierto | 2 - 1 | Canillejas | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Sporting | 0 - 5 | Union | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Catedra | 2 - 1 | Valle | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Nacional | 1 - 3 | Altamira A | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Granate B | 1 - 5 | Vallecas B | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Iwsport | 1 - 1 | Poligono | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Independien | 3 - 1 | Union Elipa | 2 |
11 Abr 21 | Rayo | 8 - 0 | Independien | 1 |
11 Abr 21 | Canillejas | 3 - 3 | Escuela | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Union | 3 - 2 | Abierto | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Valle | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Altamira A | 2 - 1 | Catedra | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Vallecas B | 0 - 3 | Nacional | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Poligono | 0 - 0 | Granate B | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Iwsport | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Union Elipa | 4 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Rayo | 9 - 2 | Canillejas | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Escuela | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Abierto | 4 - 0 | Valle | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Sporting | 4 - 1 | Altamira A | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Catedra | 1 - 3 | Vallecas B | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Nacional | 2 - 5 | Poligono | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Granate B | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Iwsport | 0 - 2 | Union Elipa | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Independien | 4 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Canillejas | 0 - 4 | Independien | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Union | 3 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Valle | 1 - 2 | Escuela | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Altamira A | 0 - 2 | Abierto | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Vallecas B | 3 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Poligono | 2 - 1 | Catedra | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Deportivo | 4 - 5 | Nacional | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Union Elipa | 0 - 2 | Granate B | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Atletico | 1 - 0 | Iwsport | ... |
16 May 21 | Canillejas | 1 - 0 | Union | ... |
16 May 21 | Rayo | 5 - 0 | Valle | ... |
16 May 21 | Escuela | 3 - 0 | Altamira A | ... |
16 May 21 | Abierto | 4 - 1 | Vallecas B | ... |
16 May 21 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Poligono | ... |
16 May 21 | Catedra | 3 - 4 | Deportivo | ... |
16 May 21 | Nacional | 3 - 1 | Union Elipa | ... |
16 May 21 | Granate B | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
16 May 21 | Independien | 4 - 2 | Iwsport | ... |
23 May 21 | Independien | 2 - 0 | Union | ... |
23 May 21 | Valle | 2 - 4 | Canillejas | ... |
23 May 21 | Altamira A | 2 - 5 | Rayo | ... |
23 May 21 | Vallecas B | 1 - 6 | Escuela | ... |
23 May 21 | Poligono | 0 - 3 | Abierto | ... |
23 May 21 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
23 May 21 | Union Elipa | 3 - 2 | Catedra | ... |
23 May 21 | Atletico | 0 - 4 | Nacional | ... |
23 May 21 | Iwsport | 1 - 1 | Granate B | ... |
30 May 21 | Union | 5 - 2 | Valle | ... |
30 May 21 | Canillejas | 1 - 1 | Altamira A | ... |
30 May 21 | Rayo | 4 - 0 | Vallecas B | ... |
30 May 21 | Escuela | 7 - 0 | Poligono | ... |
30 May 21 | Abierto | 5 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
30 May 21 | Sporting | 5 - 1 | Union Elipa | ... |
30 May 21 | Catedra | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
30 May 21 | Nacional | 0 - 4 | Iwsport | ... |
30 May 21 | Granate B | 4 - 1 | Independien | ... |