1
Rio Branco Acre
8
4
2
2
0
9
4
EMPATE
Jaruense
1
Rio Branco Acre
1
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
2
Rio Branco Acre
2
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
1
Fast Clube
0
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
5
São Raimundo RR
1
2
Fast Clube
7
4
2
1
1
5
3
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
1
Fast Clube
2
VICTORIA
Fast Clube
3
Jaruense
1
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
1
Fast Clube
0
EMPATE
Jaruense
0
Fast Clube
0
3
Jaruense
5
4
1
2
1
6
7
EMPATE
Jaruense
1
Rio Branco Acre
1
DERROTA
Fast Clube
3
Jaruense
1
VICTORIA
Jaruense
4
São Raimundo RR
3
EMPATE
Jaruense
0
Fast Clube
0
4
São Raimundo
1
4
0
1
3
7
13
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
1
Fast Clube
2
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
2
Rio Branco Acre
2
DERROTA
Jaruense
4
São Raimundo RR
3
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
5
São Raimundo RR
1
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Nacional AM
7
4
2
1
1
8
5
VICTORIA
Nacional AM
3
Tuna Luso
2
DERROTA
São Raimundo AM
2
Nacional AM
1
VICTORIA
Nacional AM
3
Amapá Clube
0
EMPATE
Nacional AM
1
São Raimundo AM
1
2
Tuna Luso
6
4
2
0
2
5
6
DERROTA
Nacional AM
3
Tuna Luso
2
DERROTA
Amapá Clube
3
Tuna Luso
0
VICTORIA
Tuna Luso
1
São Raimundo AM
0
VICTORIA
Tuna Luso
2
Amapá Clube
0
3
Amapá Clube
6
4
2
0
2
4
5
VICTORIA
Amapá Clube
1
São Raimundo AM
0
VICTORIA
Amapá Clube
3
Tuna Luso
0
DERROTA
Nacional AM
3
Amapá Clube
0
DERROTA
Tuna Luso
2
Amapá Clube
0
4
São Raimundo
4
4
1
1
2
3
4
DERROTA
Amapá Clube
1
São Raimundo AM
0
VICTORIA
São Raimundo AM
2
Nacional AM
1
DERROTA
Tuna Luso
1
São Raimundo AM
0
EMPATE
Nacional AM
1
São Raimundo AM
1
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ananindeua
8
4
2
2
0
5
3
VICTORIA
Ananindeua
1
Araguaína
0
EMPATE
Paysandu
3
Ananindeua
3
EMPATE
Ananindeua
0
Imperatriz
0
VICTORIA
Ananindeua
1
Paysandu
0
2
Imperatriz
6
4
1
3
0
3
2
VICTORIA
Imperatriz
1
Paysandu
0
EMPATE
Imperatriz
1
Araguaína
1
EMPATE
Ananindeua
0
Imperatriz
0
EMPATE
Araguaína
1
Imperatriz
1
3
Araguaína
5
4
1
2
1
3
3
DERROTA
Ananindeua
1
Araguaína
0
EMPATE
Imperatriz
1
Araguaína
1
VICTORIA
Araguaína
1
Paysandu
0
EMPATE
Araguaína
1
Imperatriz
1
4
Paysandu
1
4
0
1
3
3
6
DERROTA
Imperatriz
1
Paysandu
0
EMPATE
Paysandu
3
Ananindeua
3
DERROTA
Araguaína
1
Paysandu
0
DERROTA
Ananindeua
1
Paysandu
0
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Barras
7
4
2
1
1
4
4
VICTORIA
Barras
2
Sampaio Correa
0
DERROTA
Barras
0
Itapipoca
3
VICTORIA
Itapipoca
1
Barras
2
2
Sampaio Correa
7
4
2
1
1
4
4
DERROTA
Barras
2
Sampaio Correa
0
VICTORIA
Sampaio Correa
2
Itapipoca
1
VICTORIA
Sampaio Correa
1
Ríver
0
EMPATE
Ríver
1
Sampaio Correa
1
3
Ríver
5
4
1
2
1
4
3
VICTORIA
Itapipoca
1
Ríver
3
DERROTA
Sampaio Correa
1
Ríver
0
EMPATE
Ríver
1
Sampaio Correa
1
4
Itapipoca
3
4
1
0
3
6
7
DERROTA
Itapipoca
1
Ríver
3
DERROTA
Sampaio Correa
2
Itapipoca
1
VICTORIA
Barras
0
Itapipoca
3
DERROTA
Itapipoca
1
Barras
2
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Nacional Patos
7
4
2
1
1
4
3
EMPATE
Potiguar Mossoró
1
Nacional de Patos
1
VICTORIA
Nacional de Patos
1
CA Porto
0
VICTORIA
Icasa
0
Nacional de Patos
1
DERROTA
Nacional de Patos
1
Icasa
2
2
Potiguar
6
4
1
3
0
7
4
EMPATE
Potiguar Mossoró
1
Nacional de Patos
1
EMPATE
Icasa
0
Potiguar Mossoró
0
EMPATE
CA Porto
3
Potiguar Mossoró
3
VICTORIA
Potiguar Mossoró
3
CA Porto
0
3
Icasa
4
4
1
1
2
3
4
DERROTA
CA Porto
2
Icasa
1
EMPATE
Icasa
0
Potiguar Mossoró
0
DERROTA
Icasa
0
Nacional de Patos
1
VICTORIA
Nacional de Patos
1
Icasa
2
4
CA Porto
4
4
1
1
2
5
8
VICTORIA
CA Porto
2
Icasa
1
DERROTA
Nacional de Patos
1
CA Porto
0
EMPATE
CA Porto
3
Potiguar Mossoró
3
DERROTA
Potiguar Mossoró
3
CA Porto
0
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
ABC
7
4
2
1
1
9
6
DERROTA
Atlético Cajazeire.
1
ABC
0
VICTORIA
ABC
3
Vera Cruz
0
VICTORIA
ABC
2
Central SC
1
EMPATE
Central SC
4
ABC
4
2
Atlético
7
4
2
1
1
2
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Cajazeire.
1
ABC
0
EMPATE
Central SC
0
Atlético Cajazeire.
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Cajazeire.
1
Vera Cruz
0
DERROTA
Vera Cruz
1
Atlético Cajazeire.
0
3
Central SC
5
4
1
2
1
9
8
VICTORIA
Vera Cruz
2
Central SC
4
EMPATE
Central SC
0
Atlético Cajazeire.
0
DERROTA
ABC
2
Central SC
1
EMPATE
Central SC
4
ABC
4
4
Vera Cruz
3
4
1
0
3
3
8
DERROTA
Vera Cruz
2
Central SC
4
DERROTA
ABC
3
Vera Cruz
0
DERROTA
Atlético Cajazeire.
1
Vera Cruz
0
VICTORIA
Vera Cruz
1
Atlético Cajazeire.
0
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Confiança
10
4
3
1
0
9
3
EMPATE
Confiança
0
Bahía
0
VICTORIA
América SE
0
Confiança
3
VICTORIA
ASA Arapiraquense
1
Confiança
2
VICTORIA
Confiança
4
ASA Arapiraquense
2
2
Bahía
10
4
3
1
0
5
0
EMPATE
Confiança
0
Bahía
0
VICTORIA
Bahía
2
ASA Arapiraquense
0
VICTORIA
América SE
0
Bahía
1
VICTORIA
Bahía
2
América SE
0
3
Arapiraquense
1
4
0
1
3
3
8
EMPATE
ASA Arapiraquense
0
América SE
0
DERROTA
Bahía
2
ASA Arapiraquense
0
DERROTA
ASA Arapiraquense
1
Confiança
2
DERROTA
Confiança
4
ASA Arapiraquense
2
4
América SE
1
4
0
1
3
0
6
EMPATE
ASA Arapiraquense
0
América SE
0
DERROTA
América SE
0
Confiança
3
DERROTA
América SE
0
Bahía
1
DERROTA
Bahía
2
América SE
0
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Coruripe
10
4
3
1
0
8
2
VICTORIA
Poções
0
Coruripe
2
VICTORIA
Coruripe
2
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
EMPATE
Linhares
1
Coruripe
1
VICTORIA
Coruripe
3
Linhares
1
2
Atlético
5
4
1
2
1
6
7
EMPATE
Atlético Alagoinha.
3
Linhares
3
DERROTA
Coruripe
2
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Alagoinha.
2
Poções
1
EMPATE
Poções
1
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
3
Linhares
5
4
1
2
1
6
7
EMPATE
Atlético Alagoinha.
3
Linhares
3
VICTORIA
Linhares
1
Poções
0
EMPATE
Linhares
1
Coruripe
1
DERROTA
Coruripe
3
Linhares
1
4
Poções
1
4
0
1
3
2
6
DERROTA
Poções
0
Coruripe
2
DERROTA
Linhares
1
Poções
0
DERROTA
Atlético Alagoinha.
2
Poções
1
EMPATE
Poções
1
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético GO
9
4
3
0
1
6
3
VICTORIA
Ceilândia
0
Atlético GO
1
VICTORIA
Atlético GO
2
CRAC
0
DERROTA
Cacerense
2
Atlético GO
1
VICTORIA
Atlético GO
2
Cacerense
1
2
CRAC
6
4
2
0
2
6
5
VICTORIA
CRAC
2
Cacerense
0
DERROTA
Atlético GO
2
CRAC
0
VICTORIA
CRAC
2
Ceilândia
0
DERROTA
Ceilândia
3
CRAC
2
3
Cacerense
4
4
1
1
2
3
5
DERROTA
CRAC
2
Cacerense
0
EMPATE
Cacerense
0
Ceilândia
0
VICTORIA
Cacerense
2
Atlético GO
1
DERROTA
Atlético GO
2
Cacerense
1
4
Ceilândia
4
4
1
1
2
3
5
DERROTA
Ceilândia
0
Atlético GO
1
EMPATE
Cacerense
0
Ceilândia
0
DERROTA
CRAC
2
Ceilândia
0
VICTORIA
Ceilândia
3
CRAC
2
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Vila Nova
12
4
4
0
0
9
1
VICTORIA
Grêmio Jaciara
0
Vila Nova
1
VICTORIA
Vila Nova
2
Itumbiara
0
VICTORIA
CDR Guará
1
Vila Nova
2
VICTORIA
Vila Nova
4
CDR Guará
0
2
Itumbiara
6
4
2
0
2
7
6
VICTORIA
Itumbiara
2
CDR Guará
0
DERROTA
Vila Nova
2
Itumbiara
0
VICTORIA
Itumbiara
3
Grêmio Jaciara
1
DERROTA
Grêmio Jaciara
3
Itumbiara
2
3
Grêmio Jaciara
6
4
2
0
2
6
7
DERROTA
Grêmio Jaciara
0
Vila Nova
1
VICTORIA
CDR Guará
1
Grêmio Jaciara
2
DERROTA
Itumbiara
3
Grêmio Jaciara
1
VICTORIA
Grêmio Jaciara
3
Itumbiara
2
4
CDR Guará
0
4
0
0
4
2
10
DERROTA
Itumbiara
2
CDR Guará
0
DERROTA
CDR Guará
1
Grêmio Jaciara
2
DERROTA
CDR Guará
1
Vila Nova
2
DERROTA
Vila Nova
4
CDR Guará
0
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
América RJ
7
4
2
1
1
7
4
VICTORIA
América RJ
3
Tupi
0
EMPATE
Guaraní
0
América RJ
0
VICTORIA
América RJ
2
Jaguaré
1
DERROTA
Jaguaré
3
América RJ
2
2
Guaraní
7
4
2
1
1
4
3
DERROTA
Jaguaré
2
Guaraní
0
EMPATE
Guaraní
0
América RJ
0
VICTORIA
Tupi
0
Guaraní
1
VICTORIA
Guaraní
3
Tupi
1
3
Jaguaré
6
4
2
0
2
8
7
VICTORIA
Jaguaré
2
Guaraní
0
DERROTA
América RJ
2
Jaguaré
1
VICTORIA
Jaguaré
3
América RJ
2
4
Tupi
3
4
1
0
3
4
9
DERROTA
América RJ
3
Tupi
0
VICTORIA
Tupi
3
Jaguaré
2
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Volta Redonda
7
4
2
1
1
5
4
EMPATE
Rio Claro
1
Volta Redonda
1
VICTORIA
Volta Redonda
1
Friburguense
0
VICTORIA
Volta Redonda
3
Noroeste
0
DERROTA
Noroeste
3
Volta Redonda
0
2
Noroeste
5
4
1
2
1
3
3
EMPATE
Friburguense
0
Noroeste
0
EMPATE
Noroeste
0
Rio Claro
0
DERROTA
Volta Redonda
3
Noroeste
0
VICTORIA
Noroeste
3
Volta Redonda
0
3
Friburguense
5
4
1
2
1
2
2
EMPATE
Friburguense
0
Noroeste
0
DERROTA
Volta Redonda
1
Friburguense
0
EMPATE
Rio Claro
1
Friburguense
1
VICTORIA
Friburguense
1
Rio Claro
0
4
Rio Claro
3
4
0
3
1
2
3
EMPATE
Rio Claro
1
Volta Redonda
1
EMPATE
Noroeste
0
Rio Claro
0
EMPATE
Rio Claro
1
Friburguense
1
DERROTA
Friburguense
1
Rio Claro
0
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
RB Bragantino
7
4
2
1
1
6
2
DERROTA
CENE
1
RB Bragantino
0
VICTORIA
RB Bragantino
4
Sertãozinho
1
EMPATE
Águia Negra
0
RB Bragantino
0
VICTORIA
RB Bragantino
2
Águia Negra
0
2
CENE
5
4
1
2
1
5
5
VICTORIA
CENE
1
RB Bragantino
0
EMPATE
Águia Negra
2
CENE
2
DERROTA
Sertãozinho
1
CENE
0
EMPATE
CENE
2
Sertãozinho
2
3
Águia Negra
5
4
1
2
1
4
5
VICTORIA
Sertãozinho
1
Águia Negra
2
EMPATE
Águia Negra
2
CENE
2
EMPATE
Águia Negra
0
RB Bragantino
0
DERROTA
RB Bragantino
2
Águia Negra
0
4
Sertãozinho
4
4
1
1
2
5
8
DERROTA
Sertãozinho
1
Águia Negra
2
DERROTA
RB Bragantino
4
Sertãozinho
1
VICTORIA
Sertãozinho
1
CENE
0
EMPATE
CENE
2
Sertãozinho
2
Grupo 14
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Democrata GV
8
4
2
2
0
6
3
EMPATE
CA Juventus
1
Democrata GV
1
VICTORIA
Democrata GV
3
Villa Nova
2
EMPATE
Democrata GV
0
Madureira RJ
0
VICTORIA
Madureira RJ
0
Democrata GV
2
2
CA Juventus
4
4
0
4
0
2
2
EMPATE
CA Juventus
1
Democrata GV
1
EMPATE
Madureira RJ
0
CA Juventus
0
EMPATE
CA Juventus
1
Villa Nova
1
EMPATE
Villa Nova
0
CA Juventus
0
3
Villa Nova
3
4
0
3
1
3
4
EMPATE
Villa Nova
0
Madureira RJ
0
DERROTA
Democrata GV
3
Villa Nova
2
EMPATE
CA Juventus
1
Villa Nova
1
EMPATE
Villa Nova
0
CA Juventus
0
4
Madureira RJ
3
4
0
3
1
0
2
EMPATE
Villa Nova
0
Madureira RJ
0
EMPATE
Madureira RJ
0
CA Juventus
0
EMPATE
Democrata GV
0
Madureira RJ
0
DERROTA
Madureira RJ
0
Democrata GV
2
Grupo 15
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Roma Apucarana
10
4
3
1
0
8
2
VICTORIA
Roma Apucarana
1
Chapecoense
0
VICTORIA
AC Paranavaí
1
Roma Apucarana
4
VICTORIA
Roma Apucarana
3
Canoas SC
1
EMPATE
Canoas SC
0
Roma Apucarana
0
2
Canoas SC
5
4
1
2
1
4
4
EMPATE
Canoas SC
1
AC Paranavaí
1
VICTORIA
Chapecoense
0
Canoas SC
2
DERROTA
Roma Apucarana
3
Canoas SC
1
EMPATE
Canoas SC
0
Roma Apucarana
0
3
Chapecoense
4
4
1
1
2
4
4
DERROTA
Roma Apucarana
1
Chapecoense
0
DERROTA
Chapecoense
0
Canoas SC
2
VICTORIA
Chapecoense
3
AC Paranavaí
0
EMPATE
AC Paranavaí
1
Chapecoense
1
4
AC Paranavaí
2
4
0
2
2
3
9
EMPATE
Canoas SC
1
AC Paranavaí
1
DERROTA
AC Paranavaí
1
Roma Apucarana
4
DERROTA
Chapecoense
3
AC Paranavaí
0
EMPATE
AC Paranavaí
1
Chapecoense
1
Grupo 16
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Joinville
9
4
3
0
1
5
2
VICTORIA
Joinville
1
Caxias do Sul
0
VICTORIA
Adap Galo Maringá
1
Joinville
2
DERROTA
Esportivo BG
1
Joinville
0
VICTORIA
Joinville
2
Esportivo BG
0
2
Esportivo BG
6
4
2
0
2
3
4
DERROTA
Esportivo BG
0
Adap Galo Maringá
1
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
1
Esportivo BG
2
VICTORIA
Esportivo BG
1
Joinville
0
DERROTA
Joinville
2
Esportivo BG
0
3
Adap Galo Marin.
5
4
1
2
1
4
4
VICTORIA
Esportivo BG
0
Adap Galo Maringá
1
DERROTA
Adap Galo Maringá
1
Joinville
2
EMPATE
Adap Galo Maringá
0
Caxias do Sul
0
EMPATE
Caxias do Sul
2
Adap Galo Maringá
2
4
Caxias do Sul
2
4
0
2
2
3
5
DERROTA
Joinville
1
Caxias do Sul
0
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
1
Esportivo BG
2
EMPATE
Adap Galo Maringá
0
Caxias do Sul
0
EMPATE
Caxias do Sul
2
Adap Galo Maringá
2