Liga Malta 2009
La temporada finalizó el Lunes, 02 Marzo 2009.
|
28 Feb 09 14:00 Finalizado |
Marsaxlokk FC | 2-1 | Msida St Joseph | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
36' J. Alcorse | 1-0 | ||||
60' J. Alcorse | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 61' André Da Silva | ||||
|
28 Feb 09 16:00 Finalizado |
Hibernians | 3-2 | Birkirkara | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
7' J. Caruana | |||||
1-1 | 53' K. Mihaylov | ||||
70' Ben Camilleri | 2-1 | ||||
75' Terence Scerri | 3-1 | ||||
88' Terence Scerri | 4-1 | ||||
|
01 Mar 09 13:30 Finalizado |
Tarxien Rainbows | 3-0 | Floriana FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
41' L. Vella Critien | 1-0 | ||||
53' Daniel Bueno | 2-0 | ||||
76' S. Eboh | |||||
81' Daniel Bueno | 3-0 | ||||
|
01 Mar 09 15:30 Finalizado |
Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 | Qormi FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
3' Henry Bonello | |||||
0-1 | 79' Joseph Chetcuti | ||||
81' Ramon | |||||
83' Lucian Dronca | 1-1 | ||||
|
02 Mar 09 19:30 Finalizado |
Hamrun Spartans | 1-3 | Valletta FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
36' G. Spiteri | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 42' I. Zammit | ||||
1-2 | 44' I. Zammit | ||||
53' J. Bondin | |||||
53' J. Bondin | |||||
1-3 | 80' N. Priso |
Clasificación
Playoff Título : Hibernians, Valletta FC, Birkirkara, Sliema Wanderers, Floriana FC, Marsaxlokk FC | |
Playoff Descenso : Msida St Joseph, Hamrun Spartans, Qormi FC, Tarxien Rainbows |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Terence Scerri | 21 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
2 | Daniel Bueno | 16 | DEL | Tarxien Rainbows | ||
3 | Pedrinho | 11 | DEL | Msida St Joseph | ||
4 | N. Priso | 10 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
5 | Marcelo Pereira | 9 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
6 | J. Alcorse | 8 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
7 | Ryan Darmanin | 8 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
8 | M. Galea | 6 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
9 | I. Zammit | 6 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
10 | A. Cohen | 6 | MED | Hibernians | ||
11 | J. Triganza | 6 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
12 | S. Comvalius | 6 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
13 | Ivan Woods | 5 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers | ||
14 | Joseph Chetcuti | 5 | MED | Qormi FC | ||
15 | C. Failla | 5 | MED | Hibernians | ||
16 | G. Agius | 5 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
17 | D. Cucciardi | 5 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
18 | Dyson Falzon | 4 | MED | Valletta FC | ||
19 | A. Muscat | 4 | DEF | Sliema Wanderers | ||
20 | O. Anonam | 4 | MED | Floriana FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Priso | 1 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
2 | Ramon | 1 | DEF | Qormi FC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Spiteri | 3 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
2 | Ivan Čarapić | 1 | DEF | Tarxien Rainbows | ||
3 | Kosta Bjedov | 1 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers | ||
4 | S. Bajada | 1 | MED | Birkirkara | ||
5 | Christian Caruana | 1 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
6 | Joseph Chetcuti | 1 | MED | Qormi FC | ||
7 | J. Bondin | 1 | DEF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
8 | Pablo Doffo | 1 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
9 | J. Zerafa | 1 | DEF | Birkirkara | ||
10 | Owen Bugeja | 1 | DEF | Floriana FC | ||
11 | Roderick Fenech | 1 | DEF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
12 | Terence Scerri | 1 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
13 | E. Agius | 1 | MED | Valletta FC | ||
14 | A. De Cesare | 1 | MED | Tarxien Rainbows | ||
15 | M. Scerri | 1 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
16 | N. Priso | 1 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
17 | Henry Bonello | 1 | POR | Sliema Wanderers | ||
18 | S. Giglio | 1 | MED | Valletta FC | ||
19 | Chucks Nwoko | 1 | DEL | Qormi FC | ||
20 | William Camenzuli | 1 | DEF | Marsaxlokk FC |