Segunda Rumanía 2014
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 12 Abril 2014.
|
12 Oct 13 10:00 Finalizado |
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 0-0 | Minerul Motru | más información ... |
|
12 Oct 13 10:00 Finalizado |
CS Sportul Snagov | 2-1 | Bihor Oradea | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
40' I. Szabo | 1-0 | ||||
50' M. Staicu | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 81' R. Lukacs | ||||
|
12 Oct 13 10:00 Finalizado |
ACF Gloria Bistrita | 2-0 | Mioveni | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
71' M. Feher | 1-0 | ||||
89' Marian Chitu | 2-0 | ||||
|
12 Oct 13 14:00 Finalizado |
Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
85' V. Gheorghe | 1-0 | ||||
|
12 Oct 13 17:00 Finalizado |
Universitatea Craiova | 2-0 | UTA Arad | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
6' V. Ferfelea | 1-0 | ||||
35' A. Ionescu | 2-0 | ||||
|
23 Oct 13 14:00 Finalizado |
Tîrgu Mures | 0-0 | ALRO Slatina | más información ... |
Ascenso: Gloria Bistrita, Universitatea | |
Descenso: Minerul Motru, UTA Arad, Gloria Bistrita |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Curelea | 9 | DEL | Universitatea Craiov. | ||
2 | R. Lukacs | 7 | DEL | Bihor Oradea | ||
3 | A. Ignea | 6 | MED | ALRO Slatina | ||
4 | I. Szabo | 6 | DEL | CS Sportul Snagov | ||
5 | A. Stoica | 6 | DEL | CS Sportul Snagov | ||
6 | S. Negrut | 5 | DEL | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | ||
7 | Ovidiu Popescu | 5 | MED | UTA Arad | ||
8 | M. Staicu | 5 | DEL | CS Sportul Snagov | ||
9 | Nastasie | 4 | DEL | Mioveni | ||
10 | D. Bruma | 4 | DEL | ACF Gloria Bistrita | ||
11 | N. Bancu | 4 | DEF | ALRO Slatina | ||
12 | P. Trifu | 4 | DEL | Minerul Motru | ||
13 | V. Bujor | 4 | MED | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | ||
14 | M. Deaconescu | 4 | DEF | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | ||
15 | Bobi Verdes | 4 | DEL | Tîrgu Mures | ||
16 | Robert Sãceanu | 3 | MED | FC Universitatea Cra. | ||
17 | Alin Popa | 3 | DEL | Mioveni | ||
18 | C. Ganea | 3 | DEF | Universitatea Craiov. | ||
19 | Roberto Ayza | 3 | DEL | Mioveni | ||
20 | C. Tănasă | 3 | DEL | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | C. Ionescu | 1 | DEL | ALRO Slatina | ||
2 | O. Vasile C. | 1 | MED | CS Sportul Snagov | ||
3 | A. Salajan | 1 | Bihor Oradea | |||
4 | I. Szabo | 1 | DEL | CS Sportul Snagov | ||
5 | C. Bardu | 1 | MED | ALRO Slatina | ||
6 | D. Bruma | 1 | DEL | ACF Gloria Bistrita |