|
05 Feb 19 16:00 Finalizado |
Hilal Al Quds | 2-1 | Al-Nasr Salalah | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
51' O. Dabbagh | 1-0 | ||||
54' Mousa Farawi | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 64' Ahmad Alzugheir | ||||
|
12 Feb 19 16:30 Finalizado |
Al-Nasr Salalah | 0-1 | Hilal Al Quds | más información Jugadas destacadas 4 |
0-1 | 74' O. Dabbagh | ||||
Global
|
Hilal Quds | 3 - 1 | Al-Nasr | ||
|
06 Mar 19 14:00 Finalizado |
Ahal FT | 1-1 | FK Khujand | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 22' D. Ergashev | ||||
28' D. Durdyyev | 1-1 | ||||
|
13 Mar 19 10:00 Finalizado |
FK Khujand | 0-0 | Ahal FT | más información ... |
Global
|
Ahal FT | 1 - 1 | FK Khujand | ||
|
06 Mar 19 11:00 Finalizado |
Colombo | 0-0 | Chennaiyin | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 19 15:00 Finalizado |
Chennaiyin | 1-0 | Colombo | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
68' J. Lalpekhlua | 1-0 | ||||
Global
|
Colombo | 0 - 1 | Chennaiyin | ||
|
06 Mar 19 08:00 Finalizado |
Ryŏmyŏng | 0-0 | Wofoo Tai Po FC | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Wofoo Tai Po FC | (5) 0-0 (3) | Ryŏmyŏng | más información ... |
Global Pen. (3-5) Pr.
|
Ryŏmyŏng | 0 - 0 | Wofoo |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Tagne | 3 | MED | Colombo | ||
2 | M. Kim S. | 3 | DEL | Ryŏmyŏng | ||
3 | Mohamed Aakib | 3 | MED | Colombo | ||
4 | O. Dabbagh | 2 | DEL | Hilal Al Quds | ||
5 | A. Bashimov | 2 | DEF | Ahal FT | ||
6 | J. Lalpekhlua | 1 | DEL | Chennaiyin | ||
7 | Kim Kwang-Jin | 1 | MED | Ryŏmyŏng | ||
8 | D. Durdyyev | 1 | MED | Ahal FT | ||
9 | Mohamed Fasal | 1 | DEL | Colombo | ||
10 | D. Ergashev | 1 | DEF | FK Khujand | ||
11 | Asikur Rahuman | 1 | DEF | Colombo | ||
12 | Mousa Farawi | 1 | DEF | Hilal Al Quds | ||
13 | G. Merdan | 1 | MED | Ahal FT | ||
14 | Ri Hun | 1 | MED | Ryŏmyŏng | ||
15 | E. Sardarbekov | 1 | MED | Alay Osh | ||
16 | Ahmad Alzugheir | 1 | MED | Al-Nasr Salalah | ||
17 | N. Lepcha | 1 | MED | Transport United | ||
18 | I. Addevu | 1 | MED | Colombo | ||
19 | Pak Chol Yong | 1 | DEL | Ryŏmyŏng | ||
20 | Tsenda Dorji | 1 | DEL | Transport United |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Elsner | 2 | MED | Al-Nasr Salalah | ||
2 | A. Na'ama | 2 | MED | Hilal Al Quds | ||
3 | Y. Saparmammedov | 2 | MED | Ahal FT | ||
4 | Kojo | 2 | DEL | Alay Osh | ||
5 | Anwar Al Shakal | 2 | MED | Al-Nasr Salalah | ||
6 | Chris Herd | 1 | MED | Chennaiyin | ||
7 | Temur Talipov | 1 | MED | Alay Osh | ||
8 | G. Abylow | 1 | DEL | Ahal FT | ||
9 | S. Soyunow | 1 | DEF | Ahal FT | ||
10 | B. Choriev | 1 | MED | FK Khujand | ||
11 | D. Durdyyev | 1 | MED | Ahal FT | ||
12 | A. Umarov | 1 | DEF | Alay Osh | ||
13 | T. Jimsheleishvili | 1 | DEF | FK Khujand | ||
14 | Sandro | 1 | DEL | Wofoo Tai Po FC | ||
15 | E. Tserenjavyn | 1 | DEF | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | ||
16 | M. Yameen | 1 | MED | Hilal Al Quds | ||
17 | D. Ergashev | 1 | DEF | FK Khujand | ||
18 | H. Sawyer | 1 | DEL | Wofoo Tai Po FC | ||
19 | N. Atamurzaev | 1 | DEF | Alay Osh | ||
20 | D. Orazalyýew | 1 | DEF | Ahal FT |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Camara | 1 | DEL | Transport United | ||
2 | O. Bakare | 1 | DEL | Transport United |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Mohamed Aakib | 7 | MED | Colombo | ||
2 | Y. Saparmammedov | 6 | MED | Ahal FT | ||
3 | Pak Chol Yong | 6 | DEL | Ryŏmyŏng | ||
4 | D. Orazalyýew | 5 | DEF | Ahal FT | ||
5 | P. Sultanov | 4 | MED | Ahal FT | ||
6 | Z. Zarwan | 4 | MED | Colombo | ||
7 | A. Na'ama | 4 | MED | Hilal Al Quds | ||
8 | M. Kim S. | 4 | DEL | Ryŏmyŏng | ||
9 | O. Dabbagh | 3 | DEL | Hilal Al Quds | ||
10 | H. Sawyer | 3 | DEL | Wofoo Tai Po FC | ||
11 | D. Durdyyev | 3 | MED | Ahal FT | ||
12 | A. Bashimov | 3 | DEF | Ahal FT | ||
13 | G. Merdan | 3 | MED | Ahal FT | ||
14 | G. Abylow | 3 | DEL | Ahal FT | ||
15 | Kim Kuk-Bom | 3 | MED | Ryŏmyŏng | ||
16 | Jo Kwang-Myong | 3 | MED | Ryŏmyŏng | ||
17 | D. Tagne | 3 | MED | Colombo | ||
18 | E. Sardarbekov | 3 | MED | Alay Osh | ||
19 | Kim Kwang-Jin | 3 | MED | Ryŏmyŏng | ||
20 | Mohammed Obeid | 3 | DEL | Hilal Al Quds |