19 Abr 15 | Notodden | 3 - 3 | Alta IF | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Lorenskog | 0 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Ørn Horten | 3 - 0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Sprint-Jel | 1 - 4 | Strømsgods | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Fram | 0 - 1 | Moss | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Raufoss IL | 5 - 0 | Nybergsund | ... |
20 Abr 15 | Lillestrom | 3 - 4 | Drammen | ... |
25 Abr 15 | Nybergsund | 1 - 1 | Notodden | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Moss | 0 - 2 | Raufoss IL | ... |
27 Abr 15 | Strømsgods | 3 - 3 | Fram | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 - 2 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Kvik Halden | 3 - 0 | Ørn Horten | ... |
28 Abr 15 | Drammen | 1 - 3 | Lorenskog | ... |
27 Abr 15 | Alta IF | 7 - 1 | Lillestrom | 2 |
03 May 15 | Notodden | 2 - 3 | Moss | ... |
03 May 15 | Alta IF | 3 - 1 | Nybergsund | ... |
02 May 15 | Ørn Horten | 1 - 0 | Drammen | ... |
02 May 15 | Sprint-Jel | 0 - 3 | Kvik Halden | ... |
02 May 15 | Fram | 2 - 0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
03 May 15 | Raufoss IL | 6 - 1 | Strømsgods | ... |
04 May 15 | Lillestrom | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog | ... |
10 May 15 | Moss | 3 - 1 | Alta IF | ... |
11 May 15 | Strømsgods | 0 - 3 | Notodden | ... |
10 May 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 - 4 | Raufoss IL | ... |
10 May 15 | Kvik Halden | 2 - 1 | Fram | ... |
09 May 15 | Drammen | 1 - 4 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
10 May 15 | Lorenskog | 3 - 2 | Ørn Horten | ... |
11 May 15 | Nybergsund | 2 - 2 | Lillestrom | ... |
16 May 15 | Notodden | 1 - 2 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
18 May 15 | Alta IF | 1 - 1 | Strømsgods | ... |
16 May 15 | Nybergsund | 1 - 2 | Moss | ... |
16 May 15 | Sprint-Jel | 0 - 2 | Lorenskog | ... |
16 May 15 | Fram | 6 - 0 | Drammen | ... |
16 May 15 | Raufoss IL | 2 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ... |
18 May 15 | Lillestrom | 0 - 2 | Ørn Horten | ... |
26 May 15 | Strømsgods | 3 - 1 | Nybergsund | ... |
25 May 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 3 - 2 | Alta IF | ... |
25 May 15 | Kvik Halden | 3 - 0 | Notodden | ... |
25 May 15 | Drammen | 0 - 4 | Raufoss IL | ... |
25 May 15 | Lorenskog | 1 - 1 | Fram | ... |
25 May 15 | Ørn Horten | 0 - 0 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
26 May 15 | Moss | 3 - 2 | Lillestrom | ... |
30 May 15 | Notodden | 5 - 1 | Drammen | ... |
31 May 15 | Alta IF | 3 - 3 | Kvik Halden | ... |
30 May 15 | Nybergsund | 2 - 1 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
01 Jun 15 | Moss | 3 - 0 | Strømsgods | ... |
31 May 15 | Fram | 3 - 0 | Ørn Horten | ... |
31 May 15 | Raufoss IL | 2 - 1 | Lorenskog | ... |
01 Jun 15 | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | Sprint-Jel | 1 |
07 Jun 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 - 0 | Moss | ... |
06 Jun 15 | Kvik Halden | 3 - 1 | Nybergsund | ... |
07 Jun 15 | Drammen | 1 - 6 | Alta IF | ... |
06 Jun 15 | Lorenskog | 0 - 1 | Notodden | ... |
07 Jun 15 | Ørn Horten | 0 - 0 | Raufoss IL | ... |
06 Jun 15 | Sprint-Jel | 2 - 3 | Fram | ... |
08 Jun 15 | Strømsgods | 3 - 2 | Lillestrom | ... |
14 Jun 15 | Notodden | 2 - 1 | Ørn Horten | ... |
14 Jun 15 | Alta IF | 4 - 3 | Lorenskog | ... |
13 Jun 15 | Nybergsund | 1 - 0 | Drammen | ... |
14 Jun 15 | Moss | 2 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ... |
14 Jun 15 | Strømsgods | 3 - 4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
13 Jun 15 | Raufoss IL | 3 - 1 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
13 Jun 15 | Lillestrom | 2 - 4 | Fram | ... |
13 Ago 15 | Kvik Halden | 1 - 0 | Strømsgods | ... |
20 Jun 15 | Drammen | 2 - 3 | Moss | ... |
20 Jun 15 | Lorenskog | 2 - 1 | Nybergsund | ... |
21 Jun 15 | Ørn Horten | 4 - 0 | Alta IF | ... |
20 Jun 15 | Sprint-Jel | 1 - 3 | Notodden | ... |
21 Jun 15 | Fram | 2 - 2 | Raufoss IL | ... |
21 Jun 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 3 - 1 | Lillestrom | ... |
27 Jun 15 | Notodden | 4 - 1 | Fram | ... |
28 Jun 15 | Alta IF | 6 - 0 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
27 Jun 15 | Nybergsund | 3 - 2 | Ørn Horten | ... |
27 Jun 15 | Moss | 5 - 0 | Lorenskog | ... |
29 Jun 15 | Strømsgods | 7 - 0 | Drammen | ... |
27 Jun 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ... |
29 Jun 15 | Lillestrom | 1 - 3 | Raufoss IL | ... |
19 Jul 15 | Drammen | 1 - 3 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
18 Jul 15 | Lorenskog | 5 - 0 | Strømsgods | ... |
18 Jul 15 | Ørn Horten | 0 - 2 | Moss | ... |
18 Jul 15 | Sprint-Jel | 1 - 2 | Nybergsund | ... |
18 Jul 15 | Fram | 3 - 2 | Alta IF | ... |
19 Jul 15 | Raufoss IL | 5 - 3 | Notodden | ... |
22 Jul 15 | Lillestrom | 1 - 2 | Kvik Halden | ... |
25 Jul 15 | Alta IF | 0 - 1 | Raufoss IL | ... |
25 Jul 15 | Nybergsund | 2 - 2 | Fram | ... |
26 Jul 15 | Moss | 2 - 1 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
27 Jul 15 | Strømsgods | 5 - 1 | Ørn Horten | ... |
25 Jul 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog | ... |
26 Jul 15 | Kvik Halden | 5 - 0 | Drammen | ... |
28 Jul 15 | Notodden | 8 - 3 | Lillestrom | ... |
02 Ago 15 | Alta IF | 3 - 1 | Notodden | ... |
01 Ago 15 | Kvik Halden | 3 - 2 | Lorenskog | ... |
02 Ago 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 - 2 | Ørn Horten | ... |
03 Ago 15 | Strømsgods | 3 - 2 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
01 Ago 15 | Moss | 3 - 4 | Fram | ... |
01 Ago 15 | Nybergsund | 3 - 3 | Raufoss IL | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Drammen | 2 - 7 | Lillestrom | 1 |
08 Ago 15 | Notodden | 1 - 2 | Nybergsund | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Raufoss IL | 1 - 3 | Moss | ... |
10 Ago 15 | Fram | 3 - 1 | Strømsgods | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Sprint-Jel | 2 - 4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Ørn Horten | 0 - 2 | Kvik Halden | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Lorenskog | 5 - 0 | Drammen | ... |
10 Ago 15 | Lillestrom | 3 - 0 | Alta IF | 1 |
16 Ago 15 | Moss | 2 - 2 | Notodden | ... |
16 Ago 15 | Nybergsund | 2 - 2 | Alta IF | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Drammen | 1 - 1 | Ørn Horten | ... |
16 Ago 15 | Kvik Halden | 6 - 0 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
16 Ago 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 4 - 0 | Fram | ... |
17 Ago 15 | Strømsgods | 2 - 6 | Raufoss IL | ... |
17 Ago 15 | Lorenskog | 3 - 1 | Lillestrom | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Alta IF | 0 - 1 | Moss | ... |
24 Ago 15 | Notodden | 3 - 2 | Strømsgods | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Raufoss IL | 1 - 0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Fram | 1 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Sprint-Jel | 4 - 0 | Drammen | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Ørn Horten | 1 - 1 | Lorenskog | ... |
24 Ago 15 | Lillestrom | 4 - 2 | Nybergsund | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 - 0 | Notodden | ... |
31 Ago 15 | Strømsgods | 1 - 2 | Alta IF | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Moss | 1 - 1 | Nybergsund | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Lorenskog | 5 - 2 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Drammen | 0 - 1 | Fram | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Kvik Halden | 1 - 2 | Raufoss IL | ... |
31 Ago 15 | Ørn Horten | 4 - 1 | Lillestrom | ... |
07 Sep 15 | Nybergsund | 2 - 1 | Strømsgods | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Alta IF | 3 - 0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Notodden | 3 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Raufoss IL | 2 - 1 | Drammen | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Fram | 2 - 1 | Lorenskog | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Sprint-Jel | 1 - 1 | Ørn Horten | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | Moss | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Drammen | 0 - 5 | Notodden | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Kvik Halden | 3 - 1 | Alta IF | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 2 - 2 | Nybergsund | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Strømsgods | 1 - 2 | Moss | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Ørn Horten | 0 - 1 | Fram | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Lorenskog | 1 - 2 | Raufoss IL | ... |
14 Sep 15 | Sprint-Jel | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Moss | 3 - 1 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Nybergsund | 2 - 2 | Kvik Halden | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Alta IF | 5 - 0 | Drammen | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Notodden | 2 - 2 | Lorenskog | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Raufoss IL | 4 - 0 | Ørn Horten | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Fram | 2 - 2 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
21 Sep 15 | Lillestrom | 3 - 5 | Strømsgods | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Ørn Horten | 2 - 3 | Notodden | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Lorenskog | 0 - 1 | Alta IF | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Drammen | 0 - 9 | Nybergsund | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Kvik Halden | 2 - 1 | Moss | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 3 - 2 | Strømsgods | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Sprint-Jel | 1 - 3 | Raufoss IL | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Fram | 7 - 2 | Lillestrom | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Strømsgods | 2 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Moss | 8 - 1 | Drammen | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Nybergsund | 3 - 1 | Lorenskog | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Alta IF | 3 - 0 | Ørn Horten | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Notodden | 1 - 1 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Raufoss IL | 3 - 0 | Fram | ... |
05 Oct 15 | Lillestrom | 3 - 2 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 |
11 Oct 15 | Fram | 2 - 2 | Notodden | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Sprint-Jel | 0 - 2 | Alta IF | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Ørn Horten | 1 - 1 | Nybergsund | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Lorenskog | 3 - 1 | Moss | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Drammen | 3 - 2 | Strømsgods | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Kvik Halden | 4 - 0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Raufoss IL | 6 - 0 | Lillestrom | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 7 - 1 | Drammen | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Strømsgods | 2 - 1 | Lorenskog | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Moss | 7 - 1 | Ørn Horten | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Nybergsund | 3 - 0 | Sprint-Jel | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Alta IF | 2 - 2 | Fram | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Notodden | 3 - 1 | Raufoss IL | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Kvik Halden | 3 - 0 | Lillestrom | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Raufoss IL | 3 - 3 | Alta IF | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Fram | 4 - 0 | Nybergsund | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Sprint-Jel | 1 - 3 | Moss | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Ørn Horten | 0 - 1 | Strømsgods | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Lorenskog | 2 - 3 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Drammen | 0 - 5 | Kvik Halden | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Lillestrom | 0 - 6 | Notodden | ... |