|
09 Nov 22 19:00 Finalizado |
IFK Berga | 0-1 | Åtvidabergs | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 72' J. Bragg | ||||
|
13 Nov 22 16:00 Finalizado |
Åtvidabergs | 3-0 | IFK Berga | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
20' J. Bragg | 1-0 | ||||
58' E. Grandelius | 2-0 | ||||
75' B. Tannus | 3-0 | ||||
Global
|
IFK Berga | 0 - 4 | Åtvidabergs | ||
|
09 Nov 22 20:00 Finalizado |
IFK Österåker | 0-1 | Täby | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 63' W. Prtic | ||||
76' Teo Brenner Toris | |||||
|
13 Nov 22 15:00 Finalizado |
Täby | 3-0 | IFK Österåker | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
6' Endreas Tesfai | 1-0 | ||||
55' Samuel Rydz | 2-0 | ||||
70' A. Bahdke | 3-0 | ||||
Global
|
Österåker | 0 - 4 | Täby |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Bragg | 2 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
2 | B. Tannus | 1 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
3 | E. Grandelius | 1 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
4 | W. Prtic | 1 | MED | Täby | ||
5 | A. Bahdke | 1 | DEL | Täby | ||
6 | Endreas Tesfai | 1 | MED | Täby | ||
7 | Samuel Rydz | 1 | MED | Täby |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Teo Brenner Toris | 2 | DEL | Täby | ||
2 | D. Sterner | 2 | DEL | Täby | ||
3 | L. Makolli | 1 | MED | IFK Österåker | ||
4 | E. Sachs | 1 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
5 | C. Thulin | 1 | DEF | Åtvidabergs | ||
6 | Holmertz | 1 | MED | IFK Berga | ||
7 | J. Gillberg | 1 | MED | IFK Österåker | ||
8 | K. Eliassi | 1 | MED | IFK Berga | ||
9 | G. Rydberg | 1 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
10 | T. Grönborg | 1 | MED | Täby | ||
11 | I. Ahmedov | 1 | DEL | IFK Österåker | ||
12 | Mateo Wallin | 1 | MED | IFK Österåker |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Teo Brenner Toris | 1 | DEL | Täby |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Sterner | 3 | DEL | Täby | ||
2 | G. Rydberg | 2 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
3 | J. Bragg | 2 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
4 | T. Grönborg | 2 | MED | Täby | ||
5 | Teo Brenner Toris | 2 | DEL | Täby | ||
6 | Samuel Rydz | 2 | MED | Täby | ||
7 | A. Bahdke | 2 | DEL | Täby | ||
8 | I. Ahmedov | 2 | DEL | IFK Österåker | ||
9 | Markus Uppling | 2 | DEL | IFK Österåker | ||
10 | A. Agrest | 2 | DEL | IFK Österåker | ||
11 | Mateo Wallin | 2 | MED | IFK Österåker | ||
12 | J. Gillberg | 2 | MED | IFK Österåker | ||
13 | D. Arveskär | 2 | DEL | IFK Österåker | ||
14 | E. Grandelius | 1 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
15 | E. Crona | 1 | DEL | Åtvidabergs | ||
16 | J. Segura | 1 | DEL | Åtvidabergs | ||
17 | B. Tannus | 1 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
18 | A. Nader | 1 | DEF | Täby | ||
19 | C. Thulin | 1 | DEF | Åtvidabergs | ||
20 | Tim Olsson | 1 | DEF | Täby |