03:00
 Finalizado Necaxa Necaxa
0 - 1
Monterrey Monterrey 265
03:06
 Finalizado FC Juárez FC Juárez
1 - 2
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 203
05:00
 Finalizado Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
1 - 0
América América 279
05:00
 Finalizado Toluca Toluca
3 - 0
Mazatlán Mazatlán 68
16:30
 Finalizado KF Llapi KF Llapi
1 - 2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 185
17:00
 Finalizado Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok 130
18:00
 Finalizado Pafos Pafos
2 - 5
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 93
18:00
 Finalizado Zira FK Zira FK
1(4 - 5)2
Sheriff Sheriff 217
20:00
 Finalizado Corvinul Hunedoara Corvinul Hunedoara
0 - 2
Paksi SE Paksi SE 123
20:15
 Finalizado Maribor Maribor
2 - 2
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 124
01:30
 Finalizado New York RB New York RB
2 - 2
CF Montréal CF Montréal 102
01:30
 Finalizado Cincinnati Cincinnati
0 - 1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 803
01:30
 Finalizado Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
5 - 1
England Revolution England Revolution 16
01:30
 Finalizado Atlanta United Atlanta United
2 - 2
New York City New York City 105
01:30
 Finalizado Inter Miami Inter Miami
3 - 1
Toronto FC Toronto FC 219
01:30
 Finalizado Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
1 - 1
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC 202
02:30
 Finalizado Minnesota United Minnesota United
2 - 3
DC United DC United 58
02:30
 Finalizado Nashville SC Nashville SC
0 - 3
Orlando City Orlando City 69
02:30
 Finalizado FC Dallas FC Dallas
3 - 1
Austin FC Austin FC 39
04:30
 Finalizado Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
2 - 0
St. Louis City St. Louis City 53
04:30
 Finalizado LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
3 - 2
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 60
04:30
 Finalizado Vancouver Vancouver
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas C. Sporting Kansas C. 63
04:30
 Finalizado Jose Earthquakes Jose Earthquakes
0 - 1
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 183
04:45
 Finalizado Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 91
00:00
 Finalizado Atlético GO Atlético GO
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1098
01:00
 Finalizado São Paulo São Paulo
1 - 0
Grêmio Grêmio 649
02:30
 Finalizado Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
3 - 1
Vitória Vitória 148
02:30
 Finalizado Botafogo Botafogo
1 - 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 538
17:00
 Finalizado KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
5 - 0
Una Strassen Una Strassen 15
17:00
 Finalizado FC Urartu FC Urartu
2 - 0
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 13
18:00
 Finalizado Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino 24
18:00
 Finalizado Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa 55
18:00
 Finalizado Levadia Levadia
0 - 0
Siauliai Siauliai 55
18:00
 Finalizado Inter Escaldes Inter Escaldes
5 - 1
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 20
18:00
 Finalizado St. Joseph's St. Joseph's
1 - 1
Shelbourne Shelbourne 20
18:30
 Finalizado Paide Paide
1 - 1
Bala Town Bala Town 54
19:00
 Finalizado F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
Atlètic Escaldes Atlètic Escaldes 19
19:00
 Finalizado Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 1
Mornar Mornar 78
19:00
 Finalizado Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
1 - 2
FK Partizani FK Partizani 10
19:30
 Finalizado Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
0 - 2
NK Bravo NK Bravo 14
19:30
 Finalizado Isloch Isloch
0(2 - 4)1
La Fiorita La Fiorita 22
20:00
 Finalizado KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
1 - 2
Noah Noah 19
20:00
 Finalizado Víkingur Víkingur
2 - 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 26
20:00
 Finalizado KF Tirana KF Tirana
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 12
20:30
 Finalizado Vllaznia Vllaznia
0 - 4
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 26
20:45
 Finalizado Derry City Derry City
2 - 1
FCB Magpies FCB Magpies 72
20:45
 Finalizado Linfield Linfield
3 - 2
Stjarnan Stjarnan 16
20:45
 Finalizado Tre Penne Tre Penne
1 - 1
Floriana FC Floriana FC 47
21:00
 Finalizado Sarajevo Sarajevo
2(4 - 3)3
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe 40
21:00
 Finalizado Budućnost Budućnost
3 - 0
Malisheva Malisheva 8
21:15
 Finalizado Breidablik Breidablik
3 - 1
Tikvesh Tikvesh 59
18 Jul 24  Finalizado Czarni Połaniec Czarni Połaniec
2 - 1
Sokół Kolbuszowa Sokół Kolbuszowa 0
08:00
 Finalizado Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
2 - 1
Maccabi Kabilio J. Maccabi Kabilio J. 0
08:00
 Finalizado Hapoel al-Fahm Hapoel al-Fahm
1 - 0
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko 0
10:00
 Finalizado Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 2
HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1
11:00
 Finalizado Csikszereda Csikszereda
1 - 0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 1
11:00
 Finalizado HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
1 - 1
Triglav Kranj Triglav Kranj 1
14:00
 Finalizado Boavista Boavista
3 - 2
Leixões Leixões 0
14:00
 Finalizado Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2 - 0
Khorfakkan Khorfakkan 0
14:00
 Finalizado Utrecht Utrecht
4 - 1
Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan 10
14:00
 Finalizado Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
0 - 0
União de Leiria União de Leiria 0
14:00
 Finalizado Torreense Torreense
1 - 1
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 0
15:00
 Finalizado FK Trostyanets FK Trostyanets
3 - 1
SC Poltava SC Poltava 0
16:00
 Finalizado 76 Iğdır 76 Iğdır
1 - 0
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 0
16:00
 Finalizado Hinckley LR Hinckley LR
3 - 2
Barwell Barwell 0
16:00
 Finalizado Konyaspor Konyaspor
3 - 2
Almere City Almere City 1
17:00
 Finalizado Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
1 - 2
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0
17:00
 Finalizado FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
0 - 5
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda 0
17:00
 Finalizado Viktoriya Sumy Viktoriya Sumy
2 - 1
SC Poltava SC Poltava 0
17:00
 Finalizado Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1 - 3
Hapoel Rishon LeZ. Hapoel Rishon LeZ. 0
17:00
 Finalizado Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Al-Khor Al-Khor 0
17:00
 Finalizado Union Berlin Union Berlin
3 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 41
17:30
 Finalizado Panetolikos Panetolikos
1 - 0
Lamia Lamia 3
17:30
 Finalizado Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
1 - 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 8
18:00
 Finalizado DAC DAC
3 - 2
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2
18:00
 Finalizado Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
3 - 0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 40
18:00
 Finalizado Lazio Lazio
3 - 1
Trapani Trapani 130
18:00
 Finalizado Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
5 - 0
Stadlau Stadlau 0
18:00
 Finalizado Sochaux Sochaux
1 - 3
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 85
18:00
 Finalizado Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
3 - 4
Tvååker Tvååker 0
18:00
 Finalizado Rabotnički Rabotnički
2 - 1
Gostivar Gostivar 0
18:00
 Finalizado Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2 - 1
Žilina Žilina 7
18:30
 Finalizado Verl Verl
0 - 1
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 25
18:30
 Finalizado Odder Odder
1 - 1
Skive Skive 2
18:30
 Finalizado HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
3 - 0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
18:30
 Finalizado Ajax Ajax
2 - 1
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl 26
19:00
 Finalizado FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
2 - 0
Bournemouth Bournemouth 25
19:00
 Finalizado Vahr-Blockdiek Vahr-Blockdiek
2 - 4
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 0
19:00
 Finalizado Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1 - 1
AEK Athens AEK Athens 44
19:30
 Finalizado Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
4 - 1
Trenčín Trenčín 25
19:30
 Finalizado Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
5 - 1
Hull City Hull City 59
20:00
 Finalizado Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
1 - 3
Ballymena United Ballymena United 0
20:00
 Finalizado Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 24
20:00
 Finalizado North Shields North Shields
0 - 2
Gateshead Gateshead 0

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif