Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa Bielorrusia | Gomel | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 174' | - | - | - | 1 |
Liga Bielorrusia | Minsk | 26 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1912' | 7 | - | 1 | 5 |
Partidos Amistosos | Minsk | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
- Nombre
- A. Shramchenko
- Completo
- Anton Shramchenko
- Edad
- 31 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 12-02-1993
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Rogachev
- País
- Bielorrusia
- Nacionalidad
- Bielorrusia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 165 cm
- Peso
- 63 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Anton
- Apellidos
- Shramchenko
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Shramchenko
Sab 28 Nov 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Shakhtyor | 4-2 |
Minsk | 87' | 1 | ||||
Vie 06 Nov 2020 12:30 Finalizado |
Isloch | 3-4 |
Minsk | 85' | |||||
Lun 26 Oct 2020 13:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-2 |
Dinamo Brest | 90' | |||||
Mie 21 Oct 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 2-1 |
Slavia Mozyr | 84' | |||||
Vie 16 Oct 2020 14:30 Finalizado |
Slutsk | 2-1 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Lun 28 Sep 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 2-1 |
Smolevichy | 20' | |||||
Vie 18 Sep 2020 17:30 Finalizado |
Neman Grodno | 2-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Vie 11 Sep 2020 16:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 3-0 |
FK Gorodeya | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 29 Ago 2020 13:30 Finalizado |
Minsk | 4-3 |
Neman Grodno | 90' | 3 | ||||
Dom 23 Ago 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino | 1-1 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 02 Ago 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-1 |
Rukh Brest | 90' | |||||
Dom 19 Jul 2020 15:45 Finalizado |
Minsk | 2-1 |
Energetik-BGU | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Jul 2020 17:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 |
Minsk | 27' | |||||
Dom 05 Jul 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 2-2 |
Belshina Bobruisk | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Jun 2020 15:30 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-1 |
Shakhtyor | 46' | |||||
Dom 21 Jun 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Vie 12 Jun 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-1 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Jun 2020 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Brest | 6-1 |
Minsk | 25' | |||||
Vie 08 Mayo 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
FK Gorodeya | 1-1 |
Minsk | 7' | |||||
Sab 02 Mayo 2020 13:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 2-5 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 90' | |||||
Sab 25 Abr 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
Slavia Mozyr | 1-3 |
Minsk | 68' | |||||
Sab 18 Abr 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
Rukh Brest | 1-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Abr 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-3 |
BATE Borisov | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Abr 2020 13:00 Finalizado |
Energetik-BGU | 2-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Mar 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 3-2 |
Dinamo Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 22 Mar 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1-3 |
Minsk | 23' | 1 | ||||
Mar 18 Feb 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 1-1 |
Minsk | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 03 Ago 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 3-1 |
Gomel | 84' | |||||
Sab 27 Jul 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
FK Smorgon | 1-4 |
Gomel | 90' | 1 |
- Artem Potapov Portero
- P. Prishivalko Portero
- S. Veremko Portero
- A. Ivanov Defensa
- A. Lavrik Defensa
- A. Shemruk Defensa
- A. Zaleski Defensa
- D. Klimovich Defensa
- D. Prishchepa Defensa
- D. Ryzhuk Defensa
- D. Zinovich Defensa
- M. Lutskiy Defensa
- O. Evdokimov Defensa
- P. Ten Defensa
- Y. Chagovets Defensa
- Y. Ostroukh Defensa
- I. Aleksievich Centrocampista
- K. Zakirov Centrocampista
- Oleksandr Vasyliev Centrocampista
- S. Penchuk Centrocampista
- S. Sazontchik Centrocampista
- T. Adamchik Centrocampista
- V. Nasibulin Centrocampista
- Y. Yarotskiy Centrocampista
- A. Shramchenko Delantero
- G. Zherdev Delantero
- O. Rolović Delantero
- P. Gorbach Delantero
- P. Horbach Delantero
- R. Gribovskiy Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Super League Griega
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...