Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa Bielorrusia | Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | 259' | - | - | 1 | 2 |
Liga Bielorrusia | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | - | 3 | 258' | - | - | - | 1 |
- Nombre
- A. Shramchenko
- Completo
- Anton Shramchenko
- Edad
- 31 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 12-02-1993
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Rogachev
- País
- Bielorrusia
- Nacionalidad
- Bielorrusia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 165 cm
- Peso
- 63 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Anton
- Apellidos
- Shramchenko
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Shramchenko
Dom 27 Nov 2016 11:30 Finalizado |
Slavia Mozyr | 1-0 |
Dinamo Minsk | 112' | |||||
Sab 08 Oct 2016 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 1-1 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 46' | |||||
Sab 17 Sep 2016 14:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 5-0 |
Granit | 10' | |||||
Dom 28 Ago 2016 14:00 Finalizado |
Slutsk | 1-1 |
Dinamo Minsk | 74' | |||||
Dom 21 Ago 2016 16:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 1-1 |
BATE Borisov | 78' | 1 | ||||
Dom 03 Jul 2016 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 |
Slavia Mozyr | 28' | |||||
Mie 06 Abr 2016 16:00 Finalizado |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1-3 |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 90' | |||||
Lun 23 Nov 2015 15:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 1-1 |
Belshina Bobruisk | 79' | |||||
Jue 19 Nov 2015 12:00 Finalizado |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3-0 |
Isloch | 90' | 1 | 2 |
- M. Plotnikov Portero
- S. Ignatovich Portero
- V. Khomutovskiy Portero
- A. Chelyadinski Defensa
- A. Kozlov Defensa
- Aleksandr Sverchinskiy Defensa
- K. Kuchynski Defensa
- M. El-Munir Defensa
- M. Shvetsov Defensa
- R. Begunov Defensa
- S. Karpovich Defensa
- V. Borisenko Defensa
- Y. Ostroukh Defensa
- A. Bykov Centrocampista
- A. Neacsu Centrocampista
- Artur Yedigaryan Centrocampista
- Bruno Mbanangoye Centrocampista
- E. Veljko Centrocampista
- K. Premudrov Centrocampista
- M. Abdussalam Centrocampista
- N. Adamovic Centrocampista
- N. Kaplenko Centrocampista
- N. Nikolic Centrocampista
- O. Noyok Centrocampista
- U. Nikolić Centrocampista
- V. Korytko Centrocampista
- V. Zhukovski Centrocampista
- Y. Gabovda Centrocampista
- Y. Tigorev Centrocampista
- A. Saramakha Delantero
- A. Shramchenko Delantero
- Gleb Rassadkin Delantero
- K. Shevelev Delantero
- L. Rotković Delantero
- S. Bondarenko Delantero
- V. Khvashchinskiy Delantero
- Y. Budnik Delantero
- Y. Zubovich Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Super League Griega
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...