TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Ávila | 31 | 45 | 18 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 31 | 55 | 15 | 64 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 31 | 49 | 23 | 60 | ||
4 | Atlético | 31 | 41 | 21 | 60 | ||
5 | Atl. Astorga | 31 | 36 | 23 | 49 | ||
6 | Palencia | 31 | 36 | 24 | 49 | ||
7 | Palencia CF | 31 | 27 | 25 | 49 | ||
8 | Becerril | 31 | 34 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Santa Marta | 31 | 34 | 35 | 43 | ||
10 | Virgen | 31 | 33 | 37 | 39 | ||
11 | Burgos CF B | 31 | 27 | 33 | 38 | ||
12 | SD Almazán | 31 | 30 | 39 | 37 | ||
13 | Atl. | 31 | 29 | 37 | 34 | ||
14 | Mirandés B | 31 | 26 | 34 | 33 | ||
15 | Villaralbo | 31 | 25 | 42 | 26 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 31 | 24 | 53 | 25 | ||
17 | DiocesÁvila | 31 | 13 | 37 | 24 | ||
18 | Ponferradina | 31 | 20 | 51 | 14 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arandina | 30 | 55 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 54 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 30 | 38 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 30 | 40 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Atlético | 30 | 30 | 24 | 50 | ||
6 | SD Almazán | 30 | 36 | 32 | 47 | ||
7 | Virgen | 30 | 36 | 33 | 45 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 30 | 37 | 32 | 39 | ||
9 | Mirandés B | 30 | 41 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Atl. | 30 | 35 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Becerril | 30 | 34 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Palencia CF | 30 | 42 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | Júpiter | 30 | 22 | 33 | 33 | ||
14 | Santa Marta | 30 | 31 | 59 | 28 | ||
15 | Unami CP | 30 | 20 | 52 | 24 | ||
16 | Numancia B | 30 | 28 | 51 | 20 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guijuelo | 32 | 61 | 16 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Almazán | 32 | 51 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 32 | 45 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Mirandés B | 32 | 36 | 24 | 55 | ||
5 | Atlético | 32 | 37 | 28 | 54 | ||
6 | Júpiter | 32 | 55 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Arandina | 32 | 39 | 22 | 53 | ||
8 | Palencia CF | 32 | 45 | 36 | 47 | ||
9 | Atl. Astorga | 32 | 33 | 37 | 42 | ||
10 | Atl. | 32 | 32 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Virgen | 32 | 28 | 34 | 39 | ||
12 | Numancia B | 32 | 40 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Santa Marta | 32 | 37 | 49 | 35 | ||
14 | Ribert | 32 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
15 | Salamanca | 32 | 22 | 51 | 30 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 32 | 29 | 65 | 20 | ||
17 | DiocesÁvila | 32 | 21 | 56 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 20 | 29 | 11 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 20 | 26 | 11 | 35 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 20 | 25 | 18 | 35 | ||
4 | Virgen | 20 | 22 | 18 | 31 | ||
5 | Atlético | 20 | 21 | 22 | 26 | ||
6 | Atl. | 20 | 17 | 20 | 26 | ||
7 | La Bañeza | 20 | 23 | 23 | 25 | ||
8 | Salamanca | 20 | 17 | 26 | 22 | ||
9 | Santa Marta | 20 | 14 | 17 | 21 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 20 | 13 | 28 | 16 | ||
11 | Becerril | 20 | 10 | 23 | 15 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 22 | 54 | 10 | 57 | ||
13 | Burgos CF B | 22 | 33 | 15 | 40 | ||
14 | Numancia B | 22 | 40 | 34 | 39 | ||
15 | Arandina | 22 | 41 | 31 | 36 | ||
16 | Mirandés B | 22 | 30 | 21 | 33 | ||
17 | Real Ávila | 22 | 25 | 23 | 31 | ||
18 | SD Almazán | 22 | 26 | 31 | 31 | ||
19 | DiocesÁvila | 22 | 19 | 42 | 23 | ||
20 | Granja | 22 | 24 | 30 | 22 | ||
21 | Real Burgos | 22 | 18 | 37 | 19 | ||
22 | Cebrereña | 22 | 18 | 36 | 19 | ||
23 | Burgalés | 22 | 17 | 35 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 28 | 63 | 15 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 29 | 57 | 20 | 70 | ||
3 | Arandina | 28 | 44 | 17 | 59 | ||
4 | Numancia B | 28 | 51 | 18 | 57 | ||
5 | Burgos CF B | 29 | 45 | 21 | 55 | ||
6 | Palencia | 28 | 40 | 18 | 51 | ||
7 | Atl. Astorga | 28 | 46 | 26 | 50 | ||
8 | Real Ávila | 28 | 35 | 28 | 44 | ||
9 | Salamanca | 29 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | SD Almazán | 29 | 36 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Real Burgos | 29 | 36 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Júpiter | 29 | 40 | 50 | 35 | ||
13 | Burgalés | 29 | 26 | 33 | 34 | ||
14 | Santa Marta | 29 | 24 | 32 | 32 | ||
15 | Becerril | 28 | 30 | 46 | 32 | ||
16 | Virgen | 29 | 33 | 54 | 30 | ||
17 | Atlético | 28 | 27 | 40 | 25 | ||
18 | La Bañeza | 29 | 20 | 56 | 21 | ||
19 | Mirandés B | 29 | 24 | 54 | 20 | ||
20 | Atl. | 28 | 17 | 40 | 19 | ||
21 | Granja | 29 | 25 | 70 | 16 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Becerril | 32 | 65 | 14 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés B | 32 | 71 | 26 | 72 | ||
3 | DiocesÁvila | 32 | 97 | 25 | 70 | ||
4 | Unami CP | 32 | 72 | 34 | 60 | ||
5 | Villarcayo | 32 | 44 | 38 | 60 | ||
6 | Castilla | 31 | 77 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Villamuriel | 32 | 45 | 38 | 53 | ||
8 | José | 32 | 39 | 25 | 49 | ||
9 | Racing | 32 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Tardelcuende | 32 | 54 | 58 | 41 | ||
11 | Calasanz | 31 | 45 | 71 | 34 | ||
12 | Palencia CF | 32 | 39 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Cuéllar | 32 | 49 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 32 | 37 | 68 | 28 | ||
15 | Espinar-San | 32 | 37 | 88 | 26 | ||
16 | Arandina | 32 | 32 | 63 | 25 | ||
17 | Bosco | 32 | 20 | 110 | 12 | ||
18 | Palencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Briviesca | 34 | 78 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granja | 34 | 86 | 29 | 78 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 34 | 78 | 27 | 76 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 83 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Mirandés B | 34 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 52 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 34 | 44 | 39 | 53 | ||
8 | Villamuriel | 34 | 51 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Palencia | 34 | 53 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Castilla | 34 | 50 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Tardelcuende | 34 | 44 | 70 | 46 | ||
12 | Espinar-San | 34 | 41 | 70 | 38 | ||
13 | Palencia CF | 34 | 27 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 34 | 43 | 74 | 28 | ||
16 | Carejas | 34 | 24 | 56 | 25 | ||
17 | Norma | 34 | 38 | 72 | 23 | ||
18 | Polideportiv | 34 | 32 | 90 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 97 | 22 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 83 | 37 | 80 | ||
3 | Unionistas | 38 | 77 | 29 | 78 | ||
4 | Palencia | 38 | 73 | 35 | 76 | ||
5 | SD Almazán | 38 | 69 | 47 | 68 | ||
6 | Zamora | 38 | 51 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | Real Ávila | 38 | 65 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | Numancia B | 38 | 55 | 55 | 53 | ||
9 | Virgen | 38 | 56 | 56 | 50 | ||
10 | Atl. | 38 | 42 | 51 | 48 | ||
11 | Burgalés | 38 | 53 | 53 | 48 | ||
12 | La Bañeza | 38 | 49 | 52 | 47 | ||
13 | José | 38 | 39 | 68 | 45 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 70 | 44 | ||
15 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 39 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | Cebrereña | 38 | 38 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | SC Uxama | 38 | 37 | 45 | 41 | ||
18 | Villamuriel | 38 | 35 | 49 | 37 | ||
19 | Mirandés B | 38 | 26 | 49 | 37 | ||
20 | Villaralbo | 38 | 27 | 139 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 38 | 75 | 29 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 74 | 32 | 77 | ||
3 | Palencia | 38 | 64 | 26 | 75 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 38 | 52 | 26 | 71 | ||
5 | La Bañeza | 38 | 53 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Virgen | 38 | 55 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 53 | 54 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 48 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | SC Uxama | 38 | 37 | 53 | 51 | ||
10 | Numancia B | 38 | 51 | 43 | 50 | ||
11 | SD Almazán | 38 | 50 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Cebrereña | 38 | 55 | 61 | 46 | ||
13 | Villamuriel | 38 | 38 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Burgalés | 38 | 37 | 41 | 46 | ||
15 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 33 | 50 | 43 | ||
16 | Palencia | 38 | 40 | 63 | 40 | ||
17 | Mirandés B | 38 | 39 | 67 | 36 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 38 | 68 | 36 | ||
19 | Santa Marta | 38 | 37 | 57 | 36 | ||
20 | Becerril | 38 | 34 | 67 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 29 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Numancia B | 38 | 65 | 28 | 66 | ||
3 | Palencia | 38 | 62 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 38 | 46 | 31 | 64 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 62 | 29 | 64 | ||
6 | SD Almazán | 38 | 54 | 42 | 62 | ||
7 | Becerril | 38 | 56 | 53 | 59 | ||
8 | Virgen | 38 | 50 | 46 | 57 | ||
9 | Salamanca | 38 | 60 | 47 | 55 | ||
10 | Mirandés B | 38 | 44 | 44 | 54 | ||
11 | La Bañeza | 38 | 42 | 41 | 52 | ||
12 | Burgalés | 38 | 40 | 44 | 52 | ||
13 | Villaralbo | 38 | 36 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 44 | 62 | 47 | ||
15 | Palencia | 38 | 40 | 45 | 45 | ||
16 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 38 | 63 | 42 | ||
17 | Cebrereña | 38 | 37 | 55 | 41 | ||
18 | Granja | 38 | 33 | 61 | 37 | ||
19 | Real Ávila | 38 | 37 | 51 | 33 | ||
20 | Villa | 38 | 38 | 93 | 23 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés B | 32 | 64 | 14 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 77 | 37 | 70 | ||
3 | Palencia | 32 | 66 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 32 | 75 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 63 | 35 | 57 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 32 | 54 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Velilla | 32 | 52 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 32 | 60 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Real Burgos | 32 | 55 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Polideportiv | 32 | 46 | 58 | 33 | ||
11 | Cuéllar | 32 | 31 | 65 | 33 | ||
12 | CD Raudense | 32 | 36 | 67 | 32 | ||
13 | Juventud | 32 | 39 | 59 | 31 | ||
14 | Bosco | 32 | 44 | 55 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Sotillo | 32 | 39 | 79 | 22 | ||
16 | C.D. | 32 | 27 | 74 | 22 | ||
17 | Tiemblo | 32 | 33 | 81 | 15 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 34 | 81 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 62 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | Burgos CF B | 34 | 58 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Mirandés B | 34 | 65 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Burgos Prom | 34 | 73 | 46 | 63 | ||
6 | Cd Velilla | 34 | 67 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Palencia | 34 | 56 | 45 | 57 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 34 | 51 | 30 | 55 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 34 | 55 | 44 | 53 | ||
10 | Sc Uxama | 34 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 48 | 64 | 40 | ||
12 | Gimnást. | 34 | 39 | 61 | 38 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Sotillo | 34 | 44 | 78 | 35 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
16 | Bosco | 34 | 30 | 60 | 28 | ||
17 | Castilla | 34 | 34 | 73 | 24 | ||
18 | CD Raudense | 34 | 36 | 72 | 23 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuéllar | 30 | 63 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 29 | 56 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Cebrereña | 29 | 52 | 29 | 58 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 43 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 38 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 30 | 50 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Antonio | 30 | 39 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Velilla | 30 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 30 | 44 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Briviesca | 30 | 39 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Real Ávila | 30 | 33 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | San José | 30 | 32 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Bosco | 30 | 38 | 54 | 29 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 30 | 25 | 49 | 17 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 30 | 80 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Venta Baños | 30 | 61 | 20 | 66 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 70 | 51 | 54 | ||
4 | Polideportiv | 30 | 64 | 52 | 51 | ||
5 | Palencia | 30 | 50 | 27 | 50 | ||
6 | Espinar-San | 30 | 66 | 52 | 50 | ||
7 | Cuéllar | 30 | 55 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Vadillos | 30 | 50 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 30 | 35 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | SC Uxama | 30 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | CD Navaleno | 30 | 51 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Bosco | 30 | 41 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Unami CP | 30 | 43 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Castilla | 30 | 34 | 62 | 24 | ||
16 | Real Ávila | 30 | 43 | 86 | 18 | ||
17 | Las Navas | 30 | 22 | 93 | 6 |