TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 38 | 106 | 25 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 90 | 25 | 87 | ||
3 | Arroyo | 38 | 78 | 23 | 84 | ||
4 | Jerez | 38 | 69 | 24 | 83 | ||
5 | Benito | 38 | 53 | 39 | 66 | ||
6 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 75 | 47 | 64 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 38 | 68 | 66 | 62 | ||
8 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 49 | 41 | 57 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 56 | 44 | 55 | ||
10 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 45 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | José | 38 | 39 | 59 | 46 | ||
12 | Moralo | 38 | 53 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 66 | 43 | ||
14 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 34 | 63 | 42 | ||
15 | Olivenza | 38 | 38 | 61 | 36 | ||
16 | Amanecer | 38 | 35 | 66 | 33 | ||
17 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 35 | 70 | 31 | ||
18 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 36 | 83 | 31 | ||
19 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 29 | 71 | 27 | ||
20 | Deportivo | 38 | 42 | 80 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Mérida | 38 | 101 | 20 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Extremadura | 38 | 86 | 24 | 87 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 70 | 18 | 81 | ||
4 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 38 | 55 | 40 | 66 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 65 | 44 | 65 | ||
7 | Benito | 38 | 48 | 37 | 64 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 44 | 44 | 55 | ||
9 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 50 | 42 | 52 | ||
10 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 44 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 51 | 48 | 50 | ||
12 | Fuente | 38 | 39 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | José | 38 | 48 | 75 | 42 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 46 | 69 | 40 | ||
15 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 43 | 73 | 37 | ||
16 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 34 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 46 | 93 | 33 | ||
18 | Castuera | 38 | 39 | 68 | 33 | ||
19 | Plasencia | 38 | 49 | 83 | 27 | ||
20 | Hernán | 38 | 35 | 83 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanovense | 40 | 77 | 17 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Mérida | 40 | 88 | 27 | 94 | ||
3 | Jerez | 40 | 77 | 21 | 94 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 40 | 84 | 17 | 94 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 40 | 81 | 35 | 87 | ||
6 | Extremadura | 40 | 78 | 36 | 74 | ||
7 | Benito | 40 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
8 | Diter Zafra | 40 | 68 | 60 | 53 | ||
9 | Pueblonuevo | 40 | 66 | 54 | 53 | ||
10 | Plasencia | 40 | 66 | 63 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Azuaga | 40 | 68 | 78 | 52 | ||
12 | José | 40 | 48 | 49 | 52 | ||
13 | Olivenza | 40 | 38 | 49 | 46 | ||
14 | Hernán | 40 | 28 | 49 | 46 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 40 | 43 | 69 | 45 | ||
16 | Castuera | 40 | 51 | 68 | 45 | ||
17 | Fuente | 40 | 48 | 61 | 41 | ||
18 | Cacereño | 40 | 32 | 81 | 31 | ||
19 | Miajadas | 40 | 42 | 110 | 24 | ||
20 | Valverdeño | 40 | 48 | 103 | 20 | ||
21 | Ciudad | 40 | 27 | 128 | 9 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 74 | 26 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 38 | 77 | 39 | 79 | ||
3 | Puebla | 38 | 58 | 29 | 71 | ||
4 | CP Oliva | 38 | 63 | 37 | 69 | ||
5 | Fuente | 38 | 68 | 52 | 67 | ||
6 | Montijo | 38 | 53 | 47 | 59 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 73 | 60 | 57 | ||
8 | Calamonte | 38 | 47 | 50 | 53 | ||
9 | Estrella | 38 | 51 | 51 | 51 | ||
10 | Emérita | 38 | 55 | 57 | 50 | ||
11 | Nueva Ciudad | 38 | 52 | 58 | 49 | ||
12 | Monesterio | 38 | 55 | 54 | 47 | ||
13 | Burguillos | 38 | 58 | 69 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 67 | 63 | 46 | ||
15 | UD Talavera | 38 | 39 | 52 | 46 | ||
16 | Albuera-Faes | 38 | 47 | 59 | 44 | ||
17 | Guadiana | 38 | 48 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 53 | 76 | 36 | ||
19 | Francisco | 38 | 43 | 82 | 28 | ||
20 | Jorge | 38 | 41 | 96 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 131 | 27 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez Cf | 38 | 124 | 22 | 93 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 31 | 79 | ||
4 | Merida B | 38 | 72 | 27 | 77 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 80 | 34 | 70 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 38 | 52 | 33 | 65 | ||
7 | Benito | 38 | 52 | 37 | 62 | ||
8 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 50 | 51 | 54 | ||
9 | Guadiana | 38 | 47 | 59 | 51 | ||
10 | Burguillos | 38 | 46 | 58 | 49 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 45 | 62 | 49 | ||
12 | Badajoz | 38 | 39 | 42 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 38 | 33 | 49 | 45 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 43 | 65 | 44 | ||
15 | Frexnense | 38 | 49 | 65 | 42 | ||
16 | Castuera | 38 | 43 | 61 | 41 | ||
17 | Guareña | 38 | 26 | 64 | 33 | ||
18 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 27 | 94 | 26 | ||
19 | Fornacense | 38 | 26 | 98 | 21 | ||
20 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 24 | 106 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 92 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 86 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Badajoz | 38 | 65 | 15 | 56 | ||
4 | Burguillos | 38 | 69 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 100 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 38 | 57 | 39 | 49 | ||
8 | Frexnense | 38 | 58 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Merida B | 38 | 61 | 31 | 46 | ||
10 | Castuera | 38 | 62 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Malpartida | 38 | 63 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 48 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 81 | 29 | ||
14 | Guareña | 38 | 36 | 61 | 29 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 34 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 44 | 78 | 26 | ||
17 | Fornacense | 38 | 40 | 82 | 25 | ||
18 | Trujillo | 38 | 37 | 83 | 21 | ||
19 | Llerenense | 38 | 25 | 96 | 17 | ||
20 | Miajadas | 38 | 19 | 149 | 3 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Formación | 38 | 128 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Plasencia | 38 | 105 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Merida B | 38 | 72 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Benito | 38 | 68 | 27 | 54 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 25 | 52 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 55 | 24 | 49 | ||
7 | Burguillos | 38 | 38 | 23 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Castuera | 38 | 54 | 56 | 34 | ||
10 | Llerenense | 38 | 45 | 62 | 34 | ||
11 | Villafranca | 38 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
12 | Serván | 38 | 30 | 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Fornacense | 38 | 34 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 38 | 33 | 64 | 28 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 43 | 68 | 27 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 43 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 38 | 37 | 90 | 24 | ||
19 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 24 | 83 | 22 | ||
20 | Monesterio | 38 | 36 | 98 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moralo | 38 | 112 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 100 | 19 | 63 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 94 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 38 | 81 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Serván | 38 | 59 | 25 | 54 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 53 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Castuera | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||
8 | Fornacense | 38 | 56 | 58 | 36 | ||
9 | Burguillos | 38 | 48 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Merida B | 38 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 38 | 54 | 58 | 34 | ||
12 | Llerenense | 38 | 50 | 68 | 33 | ||
13 | Miajadas | 38 | 43 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 42 | 57 | 28 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Villafranca | 38 | 41 | 75 | 28 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 51 | 76 | 26 | ||
18 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 44 | 83 | 23 | ||
19 | Medellín | 38 | 25 | 72 | 21 | ||
20 | Talayuela | 38 | 31 | 132 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 86 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 89 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 59 | 22 | 58 | ||
4 | Benito | 38 | 84 | 17 | 58 | ||
5 | Formación | 38 | 73 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Merida B | 38 | 66 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 38 | 55 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Llerenense | 38 | 50 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Badajoz | 38 | 59 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Miajadas | 38 | 48 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 45 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 45 | 65 | 36 | ||
13 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
14 | Villafranca | 38 | 42 | 56 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 36 | 62 | 30 | ||
16 | Serván | 38 | 42 | 71 | 30 | ||
17 | Talayuela | 38 | 41 | 64 | 28 | ||
18 | Cabezuela | 38 | 40 | 98 | 16 | ||
19 | Orellana | 38 | 26 | 82 | 15 | ||
20 | Racing | 38 | 25 | 119 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 82 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 72 | 25 | 60 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 67 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | Villanovense | 38 | 65 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Jerez | 38 | 49 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 62 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Miajadas | 38 | 40 | 39 | 43 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 49 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | UD Montijo | 38 | 53 | 47 | 42 | ||
10 | Moralo | 38 | 53 | 39 | 41 | ||
11 | Villafranca | 38 | 52 | 43 | 39 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 42 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | Talayuela | 38 | 40 | 61 | 32 | ||
14 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 30 | 46 | 31 | ||
15 | Llerenense | 38 | 35 | 53 | 30 | ||
16 | Serván | 38 | 54 | 55 | 29 | ||
17 | Estrella | 38 | 30 | 59 | 26 | ||
18 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 23 | 78 | 21 | ||
19 | CD Coria | 38 | 34 | 84 | 21 | ||
20 | Puebla | 38 | 19 | 64 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 84 | 28 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mérida CP | 38 | 73 | 17 | 57 | ||
3 | Extremadura | 38 | 93 | 20 | 55 | ||
4 | Moralo | 38 | 61 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Puebla | 38 | 66 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | UD Montijo | 38 | 74 | 54 | 47 | ||
7 | Vasco | 38 | 69 | 53 | 46 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 38 | 58 | 56 | 41 | ||
9 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 53 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 54 | 38 | 41 | ||
11 | Villanovense | 38 | 45 | 37 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Coria | 38 | 47 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Monteresma | 38 | 48 | 69 | 34 | ||
14 | Cabezuela | 38 | 52 | 75 | 33 | ||
15 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 41 | 51 | 31 | ||
16 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 70 | 30 | ||
17 | Peñarroya | 38 | 48 | 82 | 23 | ||
18 | Albuera | 38 | 23 | 86 | 20 | ||
19 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 38 | 93 | 18 | ||
20 | Aceuchal | 38 | 18 | 69 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 96 | 8 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 132 | 22 | 62 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 80 | 24 | 56 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 37 | 57 | 26 | 52 | ||
5 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 55 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 58 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 38 | 56 | 36 | 44 | ||
8 | CP Atalaya | 38 | 55 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Benito | 38 | 64 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 60 | 57 | 39 | ||
11 | Vasco | 38 | 48 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Mérida CP | 38 | 53 | 59 | 37 | ||
13 | Fuente | 37 | 44 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 41 | 60 | 30 | ||
15 | Villanovense | 38 | 40 | 72 | 27 | ||
16 | Puebla | 38 | 32 | 57 | 25 | ||
17 | Aceuchal | 38 | 29 | 73 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 22 | 84 | 19 | ||
19 | Guareña | 38 | 39 | 108 | 15 | ||
20 | Albuera-Faes | 38 | 33 | 103 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 110 | 10 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 78 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 38 | 86 | 27 | 58 | ||
4 | UD Montijo | 38 | 61 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Extremadura | 38 | 70 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 64 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Mérida CP | 38 | 57 | 34 | 48 | ||
8 | Estrella | 38 | 60 | 56 | 43 | ||
9 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 62 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 52 | 59 | 35 | ||
11 | Fuente | 38 | 36 | 53 | 34 | ||
12 | Aceuchal | 38 | 47 | 74 | 32 | ||
13 | Villanovense | 38 | 32 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | Guareña | 38 | 55 | 85 | 28 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 43 | 73 | 28 | ||
16 | Puebla | 38 | 37 | 80 | 27 | ||
17 | Olivenza | 38 | 26 | 59 | 25 | ||
18 | Villafranca | 38 | 38 | 67 | 25 | ||
19 | Castuera | 38 | 27 | 80 | 16 | ||
20 | Calamonte | 38 | 37 | 103 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 130 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Extremadura | 38 | 86 | 29 | 61 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 38 | 99 | 28 | 58 | ||
4 | Mérida CP | 38 | 64 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 66 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 38 | 55 | 32 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 38 | 48 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Moralo | 38 | 41 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Benito | 38 | 56 | 47 | 36 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 35 | 58 | 34 | ||
12 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 86 | 30 | ||
13 | Villafranca | 38 | 35 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | Aceuchal | 38 | 34 | 65 | 27 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 40 | 84 | 27 | ||
16 | Olivenza | 38 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
17 | Badajoz | 38 | 47 | 60 | 27 | ||
18 | Calamonte | 38 | 32 | 65 | 25 | ||
19 | Monteresma | 38 | 41 | 90 | 25 | ||
20 | Vasco | 38 | 55 | 90 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 99 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Plasencia | 38 | 78 | 15 | 58 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 38 | 88 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 74 | 26 | 54 | ||
5 | Benito | 38 | 74 | 48 | 48 | ||
6 | Mérida CP | 38 | 51 | 26 | 47 | ||
7 | Moralo | 38 | 53 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | UD Montijo | 38 | 51 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Villanovense | 38 | 45 | 33 | 40 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 38 | 52 | 58 | 38 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 66 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 37 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Olivenza | 38 | 45 | 77 | 31 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 38 | 51 | 83 | 31 | ||
15 | Badajoz | 38 | 50 | 65 | 29 | ||
16 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 34 | 70 | 28 | ||
17 | Fuente | 38 | 35 | 80 | 27 | ||
18 | Puebla | 38 | 23 | 63 | 24 | ||
19 | Quintanar | 38 | 34 | 92 | 21 | ||
20 | Llerenense | 38 | 26 | 79 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mérida CP | 24 | 54 | 35 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Plasencia | 24 | 65 | 37 | 29 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 24 | 47 | 44 | 29 | ||
4 | Moralo | 23 | 38 | 38 | 25 | ||
5 | Benito | 24 | 55 | 48 | 24 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 24 | 35 | 54 | 18 | ||
7 | Metalúrgica | 23 | 27 | 65 | 11 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 18 | 53 | 23 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mérida CP | 18 | 45 | 26 | 25 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 17 | 46 | 21 | 23 | ||
4 | Puertollano | 18 | 50 | 26 | 23 | ||
5 | CD Manchego | 18 | 42 | 26 | 22 | ||
6 | Plasencia | 18 | 33 | 36 | 17 | ||
7 | Metalúrgica | 18 | 28 | 37 | 13 | ||
8 | Villanovense | 18 | 32 | 53 | 13 | ||
9 | CD Azuaga | 18 | 18 | 51 | 12 | ||
10 | UD Montijo | 17 | 15 | 63 | 2 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 18 | 64 | 25 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mérida CP | 18 | 52 | 24 | 25 | ||
3 | CD Manchego | 18 | 54 | 23 | 25 | ||
4 | Puertollano | 18 | 48 | 28 | 21 | ||
5 | Villanovense | 18 | 35 | 32 | 20 | ||
6 | Cacereño | 18 | 43 | 36 | 19 | ||
7 | Metalúrgica | 18 | 25 | 48 | 13 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 18 | 29 | 63 | 11 | ||
9 | Plasencia | 18 | 22 | 64 | 10 | ||
10 | UD Montijo | 18 | 32 | 61 | 9 |