1 |
Mladost GAT |
67 |
28 |
21 |
4 |
3 |
74 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Radnički Sombor
2
-
Mladost GAT
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mladost GAT
3
-
FK Kozara
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vojvodina 1928
1
-
Mladost GAT
4
- VICTORIA
-
Mladost GAT
5
-
Stari Grad
0
- EMPATE
-
Omladinac NB
1
-
Mladost GAT
1
|
2 |
OFK Vršac |
57 |
28 |
17 |
6 |
5 |
45 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
OFK Vršac
2
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
0
-
OFK Vršac
2
- VICTORIA
-
OFK Vršac
4
-
Borac Sakule
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Pančevo
1
-
OFK Vršac
2
- VICTORIA
-
OFK Vršac
3
-
Tisa Adorjan
1
|
3 |
Radnički Sombor |
55 |
28 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
60 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Radnički Sombor
2
-
Mladost GAT
1
- EMPATE
-
Bratstvo
1
-
Radnički Sombor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Radnički Sombor
4
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Becej
5
-
Radnički Sombor
2
- VICTORIA
-
Radnički Sombor
3
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
0
|
4 |
Borac Sakule |
48 |
28 |
15 |
3 |
10 |
42 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Stari Grad
1
-
Borac Sakule
1
- EMPATE
-
Borac Sakule
0
-
Omladinac NB
0
- DERROTA
-
OFK Vršac
4
-
Borac Sakule
3
- VICTORIA
-
Borac Sakule
2
-
Bačka 1901
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Kula
1
-
Borac Sakule
2
|
5 |
1. Maj Ruma |
46 |
28 |
12 |
10 |
6 |
34 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
1. Maj Ruma
3
-
Hajduk Kula
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Becej
2
-
1. Maj Ruma
1
- VICTORIA
-
1. Maj Ruma
3
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
0
- EMPATE
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
0
-
1. Maj Ruma
0
- VICTORIA
-
1. Maj Ruma
4
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
|
6 |
FK Becej |
46 |
28 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
51 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Becej
4
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Becej
2
-
1. Maj Ruma
1
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
1
-
FK Becej
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Becej
5
-
Radnički Sombor
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Kozara
1
-
FK Becej
4
|
7 |
Omladinac NB |
45 |
28 |
11 |
12 |
5 |
37 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Omladinac NB
1
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
1
- EMPATE
-
Borac Sakule
0
-
Omladinac NB
0
- VICTORIA
-
Omladinac NB
2
-
Dinamo Pančevo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tisa Adorjan
0
-
Omladinac NB
1
- EMPATE
-
Omladinac NB
1
-
Mladost GAT
1
|
8 |
Tisa Adorjan |
44 |
28 |
13 |
5 |
10 |
45 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Kozara
0
-
Tisa Adorjan
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tisa Adorjan
5
-
Vojvodina 1928
0
- VICTORIA
-
Stari Grad
0
-
Tisa Adorjan
1
- DERROTA
-
Tisa Adorjan
0
-
Omladinac NB
1
- DERROTA
-
OFK Vršac
3
-
Tisa Adorjan
1
|
9 |
Dinamo Pančevo |
42 |
28 |
13 |
3 |
12 |
40 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vojvodina 1928
0
-
Dinamo Pančevo
4
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Pančevo
1
-
Stari Grad
2
- DERROTA
-
Omladinac NB
2
-
Dinamo Pančevo
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Pančevo
1
-
OFK Vršac
2
- VICTORIA
-
Bačka 1901
1
-
Dinamo Pančevo
2
|
10 |
Radnički |
42 |
28 |
12 |
6 |
10 |
40 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Becej
4
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
0
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
0
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Radnički Sombor
4
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
3
-
FK Kozara
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vojvodina 1928
1
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
2
|
11 |
Bratstvo |
41 |
28 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
42 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
0
-
Bratstvo
3
- EMPATE
-
Bratstvo
1
-
Radnički Sombor
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Kozara
0
-
Bratstvo
2
- EMPATE
-
Bratstvo
0
-
Vojvodina 1928
0
- EMPATE
-
Stari Grad
1
-
Bratstvo
1
|
12 |
Hajduk Kula |
38 |
28 |
11 |
5 |
12 |
48 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
1. Maj Ruma
3
-
Hajduk Kula
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
1
-
Hajduk Kula
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Kula
6
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
- DERROTA
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
1
-
Hajduk Kula
0
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Kula
1
-
Borac Sakule
2
|
13 |
Stari Grad |
38 |
28 |
11 |
5 |
12 |
32 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Stari Grad
1
-
Borac Sakule
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Pančevo
1
-
Stari Grad
2
- DERROTA
-
Stari Grad
0
-
Tisa Adorjan
1
- DERROTA
-
Mladost GAT
5
-
Stari Grad
0
- EMPATE
-
Stari Grad
1
-
Bratstvo
1
|
14 |
Jedinstvo Stara |
34 |
28 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
32 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
0
-
Bratstvo
3
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
0
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
1
-
FK Becej
0
- EMPATE
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
0
-
1. Maj Ruma
0
- DERROTA
-
Radnički Sombor
3
-
Jedinstvo Stara Pa.
0
|
15 |
Sloga Conoplja |
28 |
28 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
26 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
OFK Vršac
2
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
- EMPATE
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
-
Bačka 1901
0
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Kula
6
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
- DERROTA
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
1
- DERROTA
-
1. Maj Ruma
4
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
|
16 |
Bačka 1901 |
26 |
28 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
32 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Bačka 1901
1
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
3
- EMPATE
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
-
Bačka 1901
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bačka 1901
3
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
0
- DERROTA
-
Borac Sakule
2
-
Bačka 1901
0
- DERROTA
-
Bačka 1901
1
-
Dinamo Pančevo
2
|
17 |
FK Kozara |
25 |
28 |
7 |
4 |
17 |
34 |
65 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Kozara
0
-
Tisa Adorjan
3
- DERROTA
-
Mladost GAT
3
-
FK Kozara
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Kozara
0
-
Bratstvo
2
- DERROTA
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
3
-
FK Kozara
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Kozara
1
-
FK Becej
4
|
18 |
Sloboda Novi Ko. |
22 |
28 |
5 |
7 |
16 |
21 |
58 |
- EMPATE
-
Omladinac NB
1
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
0
-
OFK Vršac
2
- DERROTA
-
Bačka 1901
3
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
1
-
Hajduk Kula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
0
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
1
|
19 |
Dunav Stari Ban. |
21 |
28 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
59 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bačka 1901
1
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
3
- DERROTA
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
1
-
Hajduk Kula
2
- DERROTA
-
1. Maj Ruma
3
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sloga Conoplja
0
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
1
- DERROTA
-
Dunav Stari Banovc.
0
-
Sloboda Novi Kozar.
1
|
20 |
Vojvodina 1928 |
13 |
28 |
2 |
7 |
19 |
13 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Vojvodina 1928
0
-
Dinamo Pančevo
4
- DERROTA
-
Tisa Adorjan
5
-
Vojvodina 1928
0
- DERROTA
-
Vojvodina 1928
1
-
Mladost GAT
4
- EMPATE
-
Bratstvo
0
-
Vojvodina 1928
0
- DERROTA
-
Vojvodina 1928
1
-
Radnički Zrenjanin
2
|