09 Ene 10 | Mixco | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Cobán | 4 - 3 | Mictlán | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Deportivo | 4 - 1 | Guastatoya | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Antigua | 1 - 0 | América | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Iztapa | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Petén | 2 - 1 | Izabal JC | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Aurora FC | 2 - 2 | Coatepeque | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Pedro | 0 - 0 | Malacateco | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Carchá | 1 - 2 | Sacachispas | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Achuapa | 3 - 1 | Teculután | ... |
16 Ene 10 | Teculután | 1 - 0 | Cobán | ... |
17 Ene 10 | Sacachispas | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
17 Ene 10 | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | Achuapa | ... |
17 Ene 10 | Nueva | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
17 Ene 10 | Mictlán | 5 - 0 | Petén | ... |
17 Ene 10 | Coatepeque | 2 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
17 Ene 10 | Malacateco | 0 - 0 | Antigua | ... |
17 Ene 10 | Iztapa | 4 - 3 | Aurora FC | ... |
17 Ene 10 | América | 1 - 1 | Mixco | ... |
17 Ene 10 | Izabal JC | 1 - 1 | Carchá | ... |
23 Ene 10 | Mixco | 1 - 2 | Malacateco | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Sacachispas | 1 - 0 | Izabal JC | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Cobán | 1 - 1 | Guastatoya | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Achuapa | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Aurora FC | 2 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Coatepeque | 5 - 0 | Iztapa | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | América | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Petén | 0 - 0 | Teculután | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Pedro | 1 - 0 | Antigua | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Carchá | 1 - 1 | Mictlán | ... |
30 Ene 10 | Teculután | 0 - 1 | Carchá | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Guastatoya | 3 - 2 | Petén | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Nueva | 1 - 2 | Coatepeque | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Mictlán | 3 - 2 | Sacachispas | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Antigua | 3 - 1 | Mixco | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Malacateco | 0 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Iztapa | 3 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
31 Ene 10 | América | 1 - 2 | Aurora FC | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Achuapa | 0 - 0 | Cobán | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Izabal JC | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
03 Feb 10 | Carchá | 1 - 2 | Guastatoya | ... |
03 Feb 10 | Coatepeque | 2 - 3 | América | ... |
03 Feb 10 | Aurora FC | 0 - 2 | Malacateco | ... |
03 Feb 10 | Pedro | 1 - 0 | Mixco | ... |
03 Feb 10 | Izabal JC | 0 - 2 | Mictlán | ... |
03 Feb 10 | Iztapa | 4 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
03 Feb 10 | Antigua | 0 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
03 Feb 10 | Petén | 1 - 2 | Achuapa | ... |
04 Feb 10 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Cobán | ... |
04 Feb 10 | Sacachispas | 2 - 0 | Teculután | ... |
06 Feb 10 | Mixco | 0 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
06 Feb 10 | Teculután | 1 - 1 | Izabal JC | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Guastatoya | 2 - 2 | Sacachispas | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Nueva | 3 - 2 | Pedro | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Mictlán | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Cobán | 4 - 1 | Petén | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Antigua | 1 - 2 | Aurora FC | ... |
07 Feb 10 | América | 1 - 1 | Iztapa | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Achuapa | 1 - 0 | Carchá | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Malacateco | 1 - 2 | Coatepeque | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Sacachispas | 3 - 1 | Achuapa | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Nueva | 3 - 2 | América | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Mictlán | 5 - 0 | Teculután | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Deportivo | 4 - 2 | Petén | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Aurora FC | 1 - 0 | Mixco | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Coatepeque | 2 - 1 | Antigua | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Iztapa | 2 - 0 | Malacateco | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Pedro | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Izabal JC | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | ... |
14 Feb 10 | Carchá | 0 - 0 | Cobán | ... |
20 Feb 10 | Petén | 0 - 0 | Carchá | ... |
20 Feb 10 | Mixco | 1 - 0 | Coatepeque | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Guastatoya | 0 - 1 | Mictlán | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Deportivo | 5 - 3 | Teculután | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Cobán | 2 - 1 | Sacachispas | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Antigua | 1 - 0 | Iztapa | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Juventud | 4 - 1 | Aurora FC | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Pedro | 1 - 1 | América | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Achuapa | 4 - 0 | Izabal JC | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Malacateco | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
27 Feb 10 | Teculután | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Sacachispas | 2 - 0 | Petén | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Antigua | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Mictlán | 4 - 2 | Achuapa | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Aurora FC | 2 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Coatepeque | 3 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Iztapa | 2 - 2 | Mixco | ... |
28 Feb 10 | América | 0 - 1 | Malacateco | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Carchá | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Izabal JC | 5 - 2 | Cobán | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Sacachispas | 5 - 1 | Carchá | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Nueva | 1 - 2 | Mixco | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Mictlán | 2 - 0 | Cobán | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Izabal JC | 3 - 0 | Petén | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Coatepeque | 1 - 1 | Aurora FC | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Malacateco | 3 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Iztapa | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Teculután | 3 - 3 | Achuapa | ... |
07 Mar 10 | América | 2 - 1 | Antigua | ... |
13 Mar 10 | Mixco | 2 - 1 | América | ... |
13 Mar 10 | Petén | 0 - 6 | Mictlán | ... |
13 Mar 10 | Antigua | 3 - 0 | Malacateco | ... |
14 Mar 10 | Cobán | 1 - 0 | Teculután | ... |
14 Mar 10 | Aurora FC | 1 - 1 | Iztapa | ... |
14 Mar 10 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
14 Mar 10 | Pedro | 2 - 0 | Coatepeque | ... |
14 Mar 10 | Carchá | 1 - 0 | Izabal JC | ... |
14 Mar 10 | Achuapa | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ... |
14 Mar 10 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Sacachispas | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Antigua | 1 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Teculután | 3 - 2 | Petén | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | Cobán | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Nueva | 3 - 1 | Aurora FC | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Mictlán | 2 - 1 | Carchá | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Izabal JC | 1 - 0 | Sacachispas | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Malacateco | 2 - 2 | Mixco | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Iztapa | 2 - 0 | Coatepeque | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Achuapa | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
21 Mar 10 | América | 1 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Mixco | 0 - 0 | Antigua | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Petén | 3 - 1 | Guastatoya | ... |
28 Mar 10 | Cobán | 5 - 1 | Achuapa | ... |
28 Mar 10 | Sacachispas | 1 - 0 | Mictlán | ... |
28 Mar 10 | Aurora FC | 1 - 0 | América | ... |
28 Mar 10 | Coatepeque | 0 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
28 Mar 10 | Juventud | 1 - 0 | Malacateco | ... |
28 Mar 10 | Pedro | 3 - 1 | Iztapa | ... |
28 Mar 10 | Carchá | 2 - 1 | Teculután | ... |
28 Mar 10 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Izabal JC | ... |
31 Mar 10 | Juventud | 1 - 0 | Antigua | ... |
31 Mar 10 | Malacateco | 1 - 0 | Aurora FC | ... |
31 Mar 10 | América | 2 - 1 | Coatepeque | ... |
31 Mar 10 | Mixco | 3 - 2 | Pedro | ... |
31 Mar 10 | Teculután | 3 - 1 | Sacachispas | ... |
31 Mar 10 | Achuapa | 3 - 0 | Petén | ... |
31 Mar 10 | Nueva | 3 - 1 | Iztapa | ... |
01 Abr 10 | Mictlán | 1 - 0 | Izabal JC | ... |
01 Abr 10 | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | Carchá | ... |
01 Abr 10 | Cobán | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Petén | 2 - 1 | Cobán | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Sacachispas | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Aurora FC | 4 - 1 | Antigua | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Izabal JC | 0 - 0 | Teculután | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Juventud | 3 - 1 | Mixco | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Coatepeque | 1 - 1 | Malacateco | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Iztapa | 0 - 0 | América | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Pedro | 2 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Carchá | 1 - 0 | Achuapa | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Mictlán | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Mixco | 2 - 2 | Aurora FC | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Teculután | 1 - 2 | Mictlán | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Guastatoya | 2 - 1 | Izabal JC | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Cobán | 2 - 1 | Carchá | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Antigua | 0 - 1 | Coatepeque | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Petén | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
18 Abr 10 | América | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Achuapa | 2 - 2 | Sacachispas | ... |
21 Abr 10 | Malacateco | 3 - 3 | Iztapa | ... |
24 Abr 10 | Teculután | 1 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Aurora FC | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Sacachispas | 1 - 0 | Cobán | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Malacateco | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Mictlán | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Izabal JC | 2 - 1 | Achuapa | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Coatepeque | 0 - 0 | Mixco | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Iztapa | 4 - 3 | Antigua | ... |
25 Abr 10 | América | 0 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Carchá | 2 - 0 | Petén | ... |
02 May 10 | Mixco | 3 - 1 | Iztapa | ... |
02 May 10 | Pedro | 2 - 1 | Aurora FC | ... |
02 May 10 | Achuapa | 1 - 0 | Mictlán | ... |
02 May 10 | Malacateco | 4 - 4 | América | ... |
02 May 10 | Juventud | 1 - 2 | Coatepeque | ... |
02 May 10 | Petén | 5 - 0 | Sacachispas | ... |
02 May 10 | Antigua | 1 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
02 May 10 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Carchá | ... |
02 May 10 | Guastatoya | 2 - 2 | Teculután | ... |
02 May 10 | Cobán | 8 - 1 | Izabal JC | ... |