|
07 Jun 24 09:00 Finalizado |
Birkenhead United | 4-1 | Western Springs | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
29' S. Nair | 1-0 | ||||
40' S. Philip | 2-0 | ||||
57' L. Jorgensen | 3-0 | ||||
81' L. Jorgensen | 4-0 | ||||
4-1 | 92' R. Drake | ||||
|
08 Jun 24 05:00 Finalizado |
Auckland City | 0-0 | Auckland United | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 05:00 Finalizado |
Eastern Suburbs AFC | 1-0 | Bay Olympic | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 05:00 Finalizado |
Hamilton Wanderers | 2-1 | West Coast Rangers | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 05:00 Finalizado |
Manurewa | 1-3 | East Coast Bays | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 07:00 Finalizado |
Melville United | 1-2 | Tauranga | más información ... |
Clasificación
Series Finales : Birkenhead, Auckland City, Western Springs, Eastern Suburbs | |
Descenso : Melville United, Hamilton |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Mechell | 12 | DEL | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
2 | E. Tade | 11 | DEL | Western Springs | ||
3 | J. Bidois | 11 | Tauranga | |||
4 | E. Ramírez | 8 | DEL | Manurewa | ||
5 | Liam Gillion | 8 | DEL | Auckland City | ||
6 | J. Tollervey | 7 | MED | Auckland United | ||
7 | C. Piper | 7 | MED | Birkenhead United | ||
8 | M. Patterson | 6 | DEL | Birkenhead United | ||
9 | R. Drake | 6 | MED | Western Springs | ||
10 | A. Pearce | 6 | DEL | West Coast Rangers | ||
11 | D. Tieku | 6 | DEL | Auckland City | ||
12 | J. Lagos Giraldo | 6 | DEL | Manurewa | ||
13 | R. De Vries | 5 | DEL | Auckland City | ||
14 | S. Philip | 4 | MED | Birkenhead United | ||
15 | Michal Doudera | 4 | MED | Bay Olympic | ||
16 | R. Munoz | 4 | MED | Bay Olympic | ||
17 | Kofi Dwamena | 4 | DEL | West Coast Rangers | ||
18 | E. Kostandini Ziu | 4 | DEL | Birkenhead United | ||
19 | L. Molloy | 4 | MED | Tauranga | ||
20 | H. Echague | 3 | MED | Manurewa |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Burfoot | 5 | MED | West Coast Rangers | ||
2 | S. Hawkins | 5 | DEF | Tauranga | ||
3 | R. Noon | 5 | DEF | Melville United | ||
4 | K. Kalua | 4 | DEF | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
5 | L. Jorgensen | 4 | DEF | Birkenhead United | ||
6 | M. Wood | 4 | DEF | West Coast Rangers | ||
7 | R. Munoz | 4 | MED | Bay Olympic | ||
8 | R. Hamamatsu | 4 | MED | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
9 | F. Mckenlay | 4 | DEF | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
10 | E. Tade | 3 | DEL | Western Springs | ||
11 | A. Thomas | 3 | DEF | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
12 | R. Haviland | 3 | MED | Auckland United | ||
13 | H. Echague | 3 | MED | Manurewa | ||
14 | I. Nadir | 3 | DEL | Bay Olympic | ||
15 | B. Curry | 3 | DEF | Auckland United | ||
16 | Marco Lorenz | 3 | MED | Western Springs | ||
17 | Jackson Manuel | 3 | MED | Western Springs | ||
18 | J. Clout | 3 | DEF | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
19 | C. McNeill | 3 | MED | Bay Olympic | ||
20 | L. Bailey | 3 | MED | Bay Olympic |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Thomas | 1 | DEF | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
2 | Y. Aizu | 1 | DEF | Auckland United | ||
3 | S. Burfoot | 1 | MED | West Coast Rangers | ||
4 | N. Billingsley | 1 | DEF | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
5 | C. Higgins | 1 | MED | Tauranga | ||
6 | Luca Taylor | 1 | POR | Bay Olympic | ||
7 | D. Morris | 1 | MED | Manurewa | ||
8 | L. Bailey | 1 | MED | Bay Olympic | ||
9 | R. Munoz | 1 | MED | Bay Olympic | ||
10 | C. Piper | 1 | MED | Birkenhead United | ||
11 | A. Stewart | 1 | DEL | West Coast Rangers | ||
12 | Xavier Maddox | 1 | MED | Tauranga | ||
13 | D. Connolly | 1 | DEF | Birkenhead United | ||
14 | J. Alama | 1 | DEF | West Coast Rangers | ||
15 | J. McGovern | 1 | MED | Melville United | ||
16 | M. Brown | 1 | MED | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
17 | R. Noon | 1 | DEF | Melville United | ||
18 | M. Akimana | 1 | MED | East Coast Bays |