Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Differdange 03 | |
: Swift Hesperange, F91 Dudelange | |
Playoff Descenso : Käerjéng 97, Schifflangen | |
Descenso : Mondercange, Fola Esch |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jorginho | 17 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | Benjamin Bresch | 16 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
3 | D. Stolz | 14 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
4 | S. Hadji | 13 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
5 | W. Jarmouni | 10 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
6 | A. Buch | 9 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
7 | Andre Redekop | 9 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
8 | K. Nagera | 9 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
9 | R. Holzhauser | 8 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
10 | A. Mogni | 8 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
11 | G. Trani | 8 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
12 | O. Gassama | 8 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
13 | N. Perez | 7 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
14 | A. Abreu | 7 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
15 | E. Muratovic | 7 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
16 | B. Besic | 7 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
17 | B. Romeyns | 7 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
18 | S. L. Rocha | 6 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
19 | Idir Boutrif | 6 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
20 | J. Kumbi | 6 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | João Teixeira | 9 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
2 | J. Rodrigues Da Cruz | 9 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
3 | N. Monge | 8 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
4 | M. Garos | 8 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
5 | G. Almeida | 8 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
6 | C. Stumpf | 8 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
7 | C. Couturier | 8 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
8 | Bruno Freire | 8 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 8 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
10 | M. Camara | 8 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
11 | T. Laterza | 7 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
12 | Delvin Skenderović | 7 | DEF | Racing Union | ||
13 | C. Lybohy | 7 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
14 | B. Soares | 7 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
15 | A. Buch | 7 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
16 | Jorginho | 7 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
17 | A. Agovic | 7 | DEF | Una Strassen | ||
18 | Adrian Ahmetxhekaj | 7 | MED | Racing Union | ||
19 | Juan Bedouret | 7 | DEF | Differdange 03 | ||
20 | Alex Guett | 7 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kevin Malget | 2 | DEF | Wiltz 71 | ||
2 | B. Soares | 2 | DEF | Mondercange | ||
3 | B. Schmit | 2 | DEF | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
4 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
5 | M. Camara | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
6 | L. Meyong | 2 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
7 | Jaime Simoes | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
8 | T. Laterza | 1 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
9 | R. Delgado | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
10 | Dwayn Holter | 1 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
11 | A. Deidda | 1 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
12 | V. Decker | 1 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
13 | A. Mogni | 1 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
14 | M. Karayer | 1 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
15 | E. Delgado | 1 | DEL | Mondercange | ||
16 | A. Abreu | 1 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
17 | Tom Siebenaler | 1 | DEF | Käerjéng 97 | ||
18 | C. Stumpf | 1 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
19 | Delvin Skenderović | 1 | DEF | Racing Union | ||
20 | B. Vogel | 1 | MED | Victoria Rosport |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Natami | 8 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
2 | J. Mawatu | 6 | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
3 | S. Hadji | 4 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | B. Yala Lusala | 4 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
5 | J. Fostier | 4 | MED | Käerjéng 97 | ||
6 | S. L. Rocha | 4 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
7 | Yan Bouche | 4 | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
8 | A. Drif | 4 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
9 | G. Trani | 4 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
10 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 4 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
11 | E. Carratalá | 4 | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
12 | M. Sarr | 3 | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
13 | Azong | 3 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
14 | D. Stolz | 3 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
15 | M. De Almeida | 3 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
16 | A. Abreu | 3 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
17 | M. Kirch | 3 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
18 | C. Sacras | 3 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
19 | K. Koriche | 3 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
20 | Ayongo | 3 | DEL | Swift Hesperange |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jorginho | 38 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | O. Natami | 29 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
3 | D. Stolz | 29 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
4 | A. Buch | 27 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
5 | Benjamin Bresch | 27 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
6 | E. Gashi | 26 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
7 | S. Hadji | 25 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
8 | O. Gassama | 25 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
9 | O. Gassama | 25 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
10 | B. Besic | 25 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
11 | G. Trani | 24 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
12 | Van Lingen | 24 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
13 | S. L. Rocha | 24 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
14 | F. Shala | 24 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
15 | João Teixeira | 23 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
16 | K. Mixtur | 23 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
17 | B. Romeyns | 23 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
18 | Mirza Jasarevic | 23 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
19 | A. Mazure | 22 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
20 | T. Macalli | 22 | DEL | Schifflangen |