Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Differdange 03 | |
: Swift Hesperange, F91 Dudelange | |
Playoff Descenso : Käerjéng 97, Schifflangen | |
Descenso : Mondercange, Fola Esch |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jorginho | 20 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | Benjamin Bresch | 18 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
3 | S. Hadji | 17 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | D. Stolz | 14 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
5 | W. Jarmouni | 11 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
6 | Andre Redekop | 10 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
7 | R. Holzhauser | 9 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
8 | A. Buch | 9 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
9 | G. Trani | 9 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
10 | K. Nagera | 9 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
11 | A. Mogni | 8 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
12 | A. Abreu | 8 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
13 | O. Gassama | 8 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
14 | J. Kumbi | 8 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
15 | N. Perez | 7 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
16 | E. Muratovic | 7 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
17 | A. El Idrissi | 7 | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
18 | F. Shala | 7 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
19 | B. Besic | 7 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
20 | B. Romeyns | 7 | DEL | Wiltz 71 |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | João Teixeira | 9 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
2 | J. Rodrigues Da Cruz | 9 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
3 | N. Monge | 8 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
4 | M. Garos | 8 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
5 | G. Almeida | 8 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
6 | C. Stumpf | 8 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
7 | C. Couturier | 8 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
8 | Bruno Freire | 8 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 8 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
10 | M. Camara | 8 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
11 | T. Laterza | 7 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
12 | Delvin Skenderović | 7 | DEF | Racing Union | ||
13 | C. Lybohy | 7 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
14 | B. Soares | 7 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
15 | A. Buch | 7 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
16 | Jorginho | 7 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
17 | A. Agovic | 7 | DEF | Una Strassen | ||
18 | Adrian Ahmetxhekaj | 7 | MED | Racing Union | ||
19 | Juan Bedouret | 7 | DEF | Differdange 03 | ||
20 | Alex Guett | 7 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kevin Malget | 2 | DEF | Wiltz 71 | ||
2 | B. Soares | 2 | DEF | Mondercange | ||
3 | F. Shala | 2 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
4 | Yan Bouche | 2 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
5 | B. Schmit | 2 | DEF | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
6 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
7 | M. Camara | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
8 | L. Meyong | 2 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
9 | Jaime Simoes | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
10 | T. Laterza | 1 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
11 | O. Balde | 1 | MED | Käerjéng 97 | ||
12 | N. Monge | 1 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
13 | R. Delgado | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
14 | Denis Agović | 1 | DEF | Una Strassen | ||
15 | Dwayn Holter | 1 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
16 | A. Deidda | 1 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
17 | V. Decker | 1 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
18 | A. Mogni | 1 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
19 | M. Karayer | 1 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
20 | E. Delgado | 1 | DEL | Mondercange |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Natami | 8 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
2 | J. Mawatu | 6 | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
3 | D. Stolz | 5 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
4 | S. Hadji | 4 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
5 | C. Stumpf | 4 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
6 | B. Yala Lusala | 4 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
7 | J. Fostier | 4 | MED | Käerjéng 97 | ||
8 | S. L. Rocha | 4 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
9 | Yan Bouche | 4 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
10 | A. Drif | 4 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
11 | A. Bourigeaud | 4 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
12 | A. Mazure | 4 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
13 | G. Trani | 4 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
14 | K. Nagera | 4 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
15 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 4 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
16 | E. Carratalá | 4 | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
17 | O. Gassama | 4 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
18 | J. Kumbi | 4 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
19 | R. Holzhauser | 3 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
20 | M. Sarr | 3 | DEF | Union Titus Pétange |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jorginho | 41 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | D. Stolz | 31 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
3 | S. Hadji | 29 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | O. Natami | 29 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
5 | Benjamin Bresch | 29 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
6 | A. Buch | 27 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
7 | F. Shala | 27 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
8 | O. Gassama | 26 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
9 | O. Gassama | 26 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
10 | E. Gashi | 26 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
11 | B. Besic | 26 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
12 | G. Trani | 25 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
13 | Van Lingen | 24 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
14 | João Teixeira | 24 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
15 | K. Mixtur | 24 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
16 | J. Kumbi | 24 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
17 | A. Mazure | 24 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
18 | S. L. Rocha | 24 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
19 | B. Romeyns | 23 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
20 | Mirza Jasarevic | 23 | DEL | Wiltz 71 |