12 Ago 23 | Obersprockh | 0 - 0 | Neheim | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Sodingen | 0 - 2 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Lüner | 0 - 3 | Holzwickede | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Erndtebrüc | 2 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Iserlohn | 6 - 0 | Hombrucher | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Schüren | 4 - 0 | Meinerzhage | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Lennestadt | 2 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Wacker | 1 - 0 | Horsthausen | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Horsthausen | 2 - 3 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Westfalia | 2 - 1 | Lüner | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Holzwickede | 4 - 3 | Obersprockh | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Concordia | 1 - 1 | Schüren | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Iserlohn | 1 - 4 | Meinerzhage | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Hombrucher | 3 - 2 | Sodingen | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Wanne-Eicke | 2 - 2 | Wacker | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Neheim | 3 - 0 | Lennestadt | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Sodingen | 1 - 4 | Wacker | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Lüner | 1 - 1 | Horsthausen | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Erndtebrüc | 0 - 0 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Hombrucher | 3 - 2 | Meinerzhage | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Iserlohn | 2 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Obersprockh | 2 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Schüren | 3 - 1 | Neheim | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Lennestadt | 2 - 1 | Holzwickede | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Horsthausen | 2 - 0 | Obersprockh | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Westfalia | 3 - 0 | Lennestadt | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Holzwickede | 1 - 2 | Schüren | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Concordia | 3 - 0 | Hombrucher | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Meinerzhage | 4 - 2 | Sodingen | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Wanne-Eicke | 2 - 0 | Lüner | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Neheim | 1 - 2 | Iserlohn | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Wacker | 0 - 5 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Sodingen | 2 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Lüner | 1 - 0 | Wacker | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Meinerzhage | 1 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Hombrucher | 3 - 0 | Neheim | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Iserlohn | 2 - 0 | Holzwickede | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Obersprockh | 2 - 2 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Schüren | 2 - 3 | Westfalia | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Lennestadt | 0 - 2 | Horsthausen | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Horsthausen | 1 - 1 | Schüren | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Westfalia | 2 - 3 | Iserlohn | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Holzwickede | 3 - 2 | Hombrucher | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Concordia | 3 - 1 | Sodingen | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 2 | Lüner | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Wanne-Eicke | 2 - 0 | Lennestadt | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Neheim | 1 - 3 | Meinerzhage | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Wacker | 4 - 0 | Obersprockh | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Sodingen | 0 - 0 | Lüner | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Concordia | 4 - 1 | Neheim | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Meinerzhage | 2 - 1 | Holzwickede | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Hombrucher | 0 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Iserlohn | 1 - 3 | Horsthausen | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Obersprockh | 2 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Schüren | 4 - 1 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Lennestadt | 1 - 3 | Wacker | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Horsthausen | 2 - 3 | Hombrucher | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Westfalia | 2 - 0 | Meinerzhage | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Holzwickede | 1 - 0 | Concordia | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Lüner | 2 - 1 | Obersprockh | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Erndtebrüc | 8 - 0 | Lennestadt | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Wanne-Eicke | 3 - 0 | Iserlohn | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Neheim | 2 - 0 | Sodingen | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Wacker | 1 - 0 | Schüren | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sodingen | 2 - 0 | Obersprockh | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Concordia | 4 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Meinerzhage | 3 - 0 | Horsthausen | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Hombrucher | 1 - 1 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Iserlohn | 1 - 0 | Wacker | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Schüren | 0 - 3 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Lennestadt | 1 - 1 | Lüner | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Neheim | 0 - 2 | Holzwickede | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Horsthausen | 2 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Westfalia | 0 - 2 | Neheim | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Holzwickede | 0 - 2 | Sodingen | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Lüner | 3 - 1 | Schüren | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Erndtebrüc | 4 - 0 | Iserlohn | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Obersprockh | 4 - 0 | Lennestadt | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Wanne-Eicke | 0 - 3 | Meinerzhage | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Wacker | 3 - 3 | Hombrucher | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sodingen | 0 - 0 | Lennestadt | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Holzwickede | 0 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Concordia | 3 - 0 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Meinerzhage | 2 - 4 | Wacker | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Hombrucher | 1 - 2 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Iserlohn | 1 - 2 | Lüner | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Schüren | 0 - 5 | Obersprockh | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Neheim | 0 - 2 | Horsthausen | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Horsthausen | 1 - 2 | Holzwickede | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Westfalia | 0 - 0 | Sodingen | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Lüner | 3 - 1 | Hombrucher | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 0 | Meinerzhage | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Obersprockh | 2 - 0 | Iserlohn | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Wanne-Eicke | 2 - 0 | Neheim | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Lennestadt | 2 - 1 | Schüren | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Wacker | 1 - 3 | Concordia | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Sodingen | 0 - 2 | Schüren | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Westfalia | 1 - 0 | Horsthausen | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Holzwickede | 3 - 0 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Concordia | 0 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Meinerzhage | 2 - 1 | Lüner | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Iserlohn | 2 - 1 | Lennestadt | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Neheim | 1 - 2 | Wacker | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Hombrucher | 2 - 2 | Obersprockh | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sodingen | 1 - 0 | Horsthausen | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Lüner | 3 - 3 | Concordia | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Erndtebrüc | 6 - 1 | Neheim | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Obersprockh | 1 - 0 | Meinerzhage | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Wanne-Eicke | 1 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Schüren | 2 - 4 | Iserlohn | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Lennestadt | 2 - 0 | Hombrucher | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Wacker | 0 - 2 | Holzwickede | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Horsthausen | 4 - 1 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Westfalia | 5 - 3 | Wacker | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Holzwickede | 4 - 1 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Concordia | 1 - 1 | Obersprockh | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Meinerzhage | 4 - 0 | Lennestadt | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Iserlohn | 2 - 1 | Sodingen | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Neheim | 1 - 2 | Lüner | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Hombrucher | 1 - 1 | Schüren | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Meinerzhage | 0 - 1 | Schüren | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Concordia | 1 - 2 | Lennestadt | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Holzwickede | 2 - 0 | Lüner | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Westfalia | 2 - 1 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Horsthausen | 0 - 1 | Wacker | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Wanne-Eicke | 1 - 1 | Sodingen | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Neheim | 3 - 1 | Obersprockh | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Hombrucher | 0 - 2 | Iserlohn | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 2 | Horsthausen | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Lüner | 0 - 3 | Westfalia | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Meinerzhage | 3 - 1 | Iserlohn | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Sodingen | 1 - 0 | Hombrucher | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Obersprockh | 1 - 2 | Holzwickede | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Lennestadt | 2 - 2 | Neheim | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Schüren | 1 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Wacker | 2 - 1 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
23 Feb 24 | Holzwickede | 0 - 0 | Lennestadt | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Westfalia | 1 - 1 | Obersprockh | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Horsthausen | 1 - 3 | Lüner | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Wanne-Eicke | 4 - 3 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Meinerzhage | 3 - 0 | Hombrucher | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Concordia | 3 - 2 | Iserlohn | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Wacker | 2 - 0 | Sodingen | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Neheim | 2 - 1 | Schüren | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Iserlohn | 1 - 1 | Neheim | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Hombrucher | 2 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Sodingen | 1 - 0 | Meinerzhage | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Erndtebrüc | 3 - 0 | Wacker | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Lüner | 1 - 1 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Obersprockh | 3 - 4 | Horsthausen | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Lennestadt | 3 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Schüren | 0 - 2 | Holzwickede | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 4 | Sodingen | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Westfalia | 4 - 2 | Schüren | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Horsthausen | 4 - 1 | Lennestadt | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Wanne-Eicke | 1 - 4 | Obersprockh | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Concordia | 1 - 0 | Meinerzhage | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Holzwickede | 0 - 0 | Iserlohn | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Wacker | 1 - 1 | Lüner | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Neheim | 4 - 0 | Hombrucher | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Iserlohn | 2 - 2 | Westfalia | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Hombrucher | 1 - 0 | Holzwickede | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Meinerzhage | 1 - 0 | Neheim | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Sodingen | 1 - 3 | Concordia | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Lüner | 3 - 1 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Obersprockh | 1 - 3 | Wacker | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Schüren | 1 - 3 | Horsthausen | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Lennestadt | 1 - 1 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Lüner | 3 - 2 | Sodingen | ... |
10 Abr 24 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 1 | Obersprockh | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Holzwickede | 4 - 1 | Meinerzhage | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Westfalia | 0 - 1 | Hombrucher | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Horsthausen | 0 - 1 | Iserlohn | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Wanne-Eicke | 3 - 1 | Schüren | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Wacker | 5 - 2 | Lennestadt | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Neheim | 0 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Hombrucher | 1 - 5 | Horsthausen | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Meinerzhage | 1 - 4 | Westfalia | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Concordia | 2 - 0 | Holzwickede | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Sodingen | 3 - 1 | Neheim | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Iserlohn | 3 - 2 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Obersprockh | 1 - 3 | Lüner | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Lennestadt | 7 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Schüren | 1 - 4 | Wacker | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 2 | Schüren | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Lüner | 0 - 1 | Lennestadt | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Holzwickede | 1 - 0 | Neheim | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Westfalia | 3 - 4 | Concordia | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Horsthausen | 4 - 0 | Meinerzhage | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Obersprockh | 1 - 1 | Sodingen | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Wanne-Eicke | 4 - 1 | Hombrucher | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Wacker | 1 - 1 | Iserlohn | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Concordia | 2 - 2 | Horsthausen | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Sodingen | 1 - 4 | Holzwickede | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Iserlohn | 2 - 2 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Hombrucher | 2 - 1 | Wacker | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Meinerzhage | 2 - 1 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Neheim | 2 - 2 | Westfalia | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Lennestadt | 2 - 1 | Obersprockh | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Schüren | 3 - 2 | Lüner | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Westfalia | 0 - 0 | Holzwickede | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Horsthausen | 1 - 3 | Neheim | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Erndtebrüc | 2 - 0 | Hombrucher | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Lüner | 1 - 0 | Iserlohn | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Obersprockh | 0 - 1 | Schüren | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Wanne-Eicke | 1 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Lennestadt | 2 - 3 | Sodingen | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Wacker | 3 - 1 | Meinerzhage | ... |
05 May 24 | Holzwickede | 1 - 3 | Horsthausen | ... |
05 May 24 | Sodingen | 1 - 3 | Westfalia | ... |
05 May 24 | Iserlohn | 2 - 3 | Obersprockh | ... |
05 May 24 | Hombrucher | 0 - 0 | Lüner | ... |
05 May 24 | Meinerzhage | 2 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
05 May 24 | Concordia | 3 - 0 | Wacker | ... |
05 May 24 | Schüren | 5 - 1 | Lennestadt | ... |
05 May 24 | Neheim | 1 - 0 | Wanne-Eicke | ... |
12 May 24 | Horsthausen | 3 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
12 May 24 | Erndtebrüc | 0 - 3 | Concordia | ... |
12 May 24 | Lüner | 0 - 2 | Meinerzhage | ... |
12 May 24 | Obersprockh | 6 - 0 | Hombrucher | ... |
12 May 24 | Wanne-Eicke | 0 - 0 | Holzwickede | ... |
12 May 24 | Schüren | 1 - 3 | Sodingen | ... |
12 May 24 | Wacker | 2 - 3 | Neheim | ... |
12 May 24 | Lennestadt | 3 - 0 | Iserlohn | ... |
20 May 24 | Horsthausen | 0 - 2 | Sodingen | 1 |
20 May 24 | Iserlohn | 0 - 2 | Schüren | 1 |
20 May 24 | Hombrucher | 3 - 2 | Lennestadt | 1 |
20 May 24 | Meinerzhage | 1 - 4 | Obersprockh | 1 |
20 May 24 | Concordia | 5 - 1 | Lüner | 1 |
20 May 24 | Neheim | 4 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | 1 |
20 May 24 | Holzwickede | 4 - 0 | Wacker | 1 |
20 May 24 | Westfalia | 3 - 2 | Wanne-Eicke | 1 |
26 May 24 | Erndtebrüc | 0 - 4 | Holzwickede | ... |
26 May 24 | Lüner | 0 - 4 | Neheim | ... |
26 May 24 | Sodingen | 2 - 2 | Iserlohn | ... |
26 May 24 | Obersprockh | 0 - 3 | Concordia | ... |
26 May 24 | Wanne-Eicke | 4 - 2 | Horsthausen | ... |
26 May 24 | Wacker | 0 - 2 | Westfalia | ... |
26 May 24 | Lennestadt | 1 - 3 | Meinerzhage | ... |
26 May 24 | Schüren | 2 - 1 | Hombrucher | ... |