|
13 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Tallinn | 2-4 | FC Flora Tallin II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
7' A. Volkov | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 12' R. Valdmets | ||||
1-2 | 15' G. Roivassepp | ||||
1-3 | 24' G. Roivassepp | ||||
1-4 | 28' R. Randväli | ||||
64' A. Taar | 2-4 | ||||
|
13 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Harju JK Laagri | 0-0 | Tartu Welco | más información ... |
|
14 Abr 24 11:30 Finalizado |
Tabasalu Charma | 3-3 | Tallinna Kalev II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 22' K. Laasner | ||||
0-2 | 34' M. Luik | ||||
43' Mark Toompuu | 1-2 | ||||
1-3 | 55' K. Laasner | ||||
84' Karl Erik Ennuste | 2-3 | ||||
95' Sigvard Suppi | 3-3 | ||||
|
14 Abr 24 11:30 Finalizado |
Viimsi JK | 1-1 | FC Elva | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
33' Johann Kore | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 94' M. Villems | ||||
|
15 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Levadia Tallinn II | 3-0 | Paide II | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
1' Henri Käblik | 1-0 | ||||
7' Henri Käblik | 2-0 | ||||
79' Henri Käblik | 3-0 |
Ascenso : Flora Tallin | |
Playoff Ascenso : Harju JK Laagri | |
Playoff Descenso : FC Elva | |
Descenso : Paide II, Tabasalu Charma |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Villems | 7 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
2 | A. Volkov | 6 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
3 | Gregor Lehtmets | 6 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
4 | K. Nesterov | 5 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
5 | K. Laasner | 5 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
6 | Kristjan Kriis | 5 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
7 | V. Plotnikov | 4 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
8 | E. Mottus | 4 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
9 | R. Reimaa | 4 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
10 | Tristan Saupold | 4 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
11 | G. Roivassepp | 4 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
12 | R. Kala | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
13 | Johann Kore | 3 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
14 | N. Krimm | 3 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
15 | Henri Käblik | 3 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
16 | Ander Sikk | 3 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
17 | O. Mägi | 3 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
18 | A. Kose | 3 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
19 | S. Mošnikov | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
20 | A. Zakarlyuka | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Johann Kore | 6 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
2 | V. Istsenko | 5 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
3 | Jako Kariste | 5 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
4 | R. Laidvee | 5 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
5 | M. Thomson | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
6 | Aleksander Filatov | 4 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
7 | Kevin Kärp | 4 | DEF | Paide II | ||
8 | A. Ivaste | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
9 | M. Villems | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
10 | A. Anepaio | 4 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
11 | Georg Lani | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
12 | Fjodor Jekimov | 4 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
13 | R. Valdmets | 4 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
14 | J. Kuresoo | 3 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
15 | M. Gussev | 3 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
16 | Karl Nõmm | 3 | POR | Viimsi JK | ||
17 | R. Kala | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
18 | Andreas Kaevats | 3 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
19 | M. Mugra | 3 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
20 | Mark Toompuu | 3 | MED | Tabasalu Charma |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Klein | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
2 | R. Kala | 1 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
3 | V. Istsenko | 1 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
4 | R. Saar | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
5 | M. Subka | 1 | DEF | Tabasalu Charma | ||
6 | Johann Kore | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
7 | A. Ivaste | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
8 | Alexandre | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
9 | A. Anepaio | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
10 | Georg Lani | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
11 | S. Tovstik | 1 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
12 | Kert Kiik | 1 | MED | Paide II | ||
13 | R. Laidvee | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gussev | 6 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
2 | T. Pajo | 5 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
3 | K. Laasner | 4 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
4 | K. Nesterov | 3 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
5 | J. Luts | 3 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
6 | M. Sossi | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
7 | Gregor Lehtmets | 3 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
8 | Mihkel Penu | 3 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
9 | Ander Sikk | 3 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
10 | M. Mugra | 3 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
11 | S. Mošnikov | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
12 | A. Taar | 2 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
13 | A. Volkov | 2 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
14 | H. Härm | 2 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
15 | R. Reimaa | 2 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
16 | Aleksander Filatov | 2 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
17 | Artur Sakarias | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
18 | N. Krimm | 2 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
19 | V. Vahemets | 2 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
20 | J. Toomet | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Gussev | 13 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
2 | Gregor Lehtmets | 13 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
3 | M. Villems | 12 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
4 | N. Krimm | 12 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
5 | Marko Mägi | 11 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
6 | M. Mugra | 11 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
7 | M. Laskov | 11 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
8 | Ander Sikk | 11 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
9 | V. Istsenko | 11 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
10 | K. Nesterov | 11 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
11 | Kristjan Kriis | 11 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
12 | A. Kose | 11 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
13 | O. Mägi | 11 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
14 | A. Volkov | 10 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
15 | T. Pajo | 10 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
16 | Aleksander Filatov | 10 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
17 | K. Laasner | 10 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
18 | E. Mottus | 10 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
19 | J. Luts | 10 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
20 | J. Luts | 10 | MED | Tartu Welco |