|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Paide II |
17:00
|
Viimsi JK | más información 1 |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Flora Tallin II |
18:00
|
Harju JK Laagri | más información 1 |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Tabasalu Charma |
18:00
|
Tartu Welco | más información 1 |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Tallinna Kalev II |
18:00
|
Levadia Tallinn II | más información 1 |
|
30 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Tallinn |
19:30
|
FC Elva | más información 1 |
Ascenso : FC Elva | |
Playoff Ascenso : Flora Tallin | |
Playoff Descenso : Tallinna Kalev | |
Descenso : Tartu Welco, Viimsi JK |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Laasner | 5 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
2 | Tristan Saupold | 4 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
3 | M. Villems | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
4 | G. Roivassepp | 4 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
5 | V. Plotnikov | 3 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
6 | A. Volkov | 3 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
7 | K. Nesterov | 3 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
8 | R. Kala | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
9 | R. Reimaa | 3 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
10 | Johann Kore | 3 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
11 | Henri Käblik | 3 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
12 | S. Mošnikov | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
13 | A. Zakarlyuka | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
14 | Kristjan Kriis | 2 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
15 | Ander Sikk | 2 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
16 | O. Mägi | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
17 | M. Laskov | 2 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
18 | M. Kalimullin | 2 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
19 | R. Randväli | 2 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
20 | N. Enyang | 2 | DEL | Paide II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jako Kariste | 4 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
2 | Aleksander Filatov | 4 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
3 | A. Ivaste | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
4 | A. Anepaio | 4 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
5 | Fjodor Jekimov | 4 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
6 | M. Gussev | 3 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
7 | R. Kala | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
8 | M. Thomson | 3 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
9 | Johann Kore | 3 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
10 | Kevin Kärp | 3 | DEF | Paide II | ||
11 | M. Villems | 3 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
12 | J. Tšernjakov | 3 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
13 | R. Valdmets | 3 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
14 | V. Plotnikov | 2 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
15 | J. Kuresoo | 2 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
16 | V. Malinin | 2 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
17 | Karl Nõmm | 2 | POR | Viimsi JK | ||
18 | J. Luts | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
19 | V. Istsenko | 2 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
20 | F. Annion | 2 | DEF | Tabasalu Charma |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Klein | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
2 | R. Kala | 1 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
3 | M. Subka | 1 | DEF | Tabasalu Charma | ||
4 | A. Ivaste | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
5 | Alexandre | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
6 | S. Tovstik | 1 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
7 | Kert Kiik | 1 | MED | Paide II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gussev | 5 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
2 | T. Pajo | 5 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
3 | K. Laasner | 3 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
4 | M. Sossi | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
5 | S. Mošnikov | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
6 | K. Nesterov | 2 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
7 | J. Luts | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
8 | H. Härm | 2 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
9 | Gregor Lehtmets | 2 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
10 | V. Vahemets | 2 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
11 | A. Taar | 1 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
12 | J. Toomet | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
13 | A. Volkov | 1 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
14 | E. Golovljov | 1 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
15 | A. Vool | 1 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
16 | M. Thomson | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
17 | V. Tšurilkin | 1 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
18 | J. Kokla | 1 | MED | Tabasalu Charma | ||
19 | Tomi Linde | 1 | MED | Tabasalu Charma | ||
20 | Maico Rimmel | 1 | POR | Harju JK Laagri |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Gussev | 11 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
2 | T. Pajo | 9 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
3 | K. Laasner | 9 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
4 | M. Villems | 9 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
5 | O. Mägi | 9 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
6 | Aleksander Filatov | 8 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
7 | G. Roivassepp | 8 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
8 | M. Mugra | 8 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
9 | M. Laskov | 8 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
10 | V. Istsenko | 8 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
11 | K. Nesterov | 8 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
12 | S. Kubensky | 8 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
13 | J. Luts | 8 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
14 | J. Luts | 8 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
15 | K. Reivik | 8 | DEF | Paide II | ||
16 | Markus Kesa | 8 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
17 | N. Krimm | 8 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
18 | V. Plotnikov | 8 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
19 | S. Mošnikov | 7 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
20 | Marko Mägi | 7 | MED | Tartu Welco |