Campeón : Western Sydney. | |
Playoff Descenso : Sydney Sub 21 | |
Descenso : Central Coast |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Urosevski | 12 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
2 | N. Blair | 12 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
3 | B. Gibson | 11 | MED | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
4 | J. O'Brien | 10 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
5 | L. Smyth | 10 | MED | Central Coast II | ||
6 | T. Ofuka | 9 | MED | Wollongong Wolves | ||
7 | R. O'donovan | 8 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
8 | P. Antelmi | 7 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
9 | J. Stewart | 7 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
10 | M. Mallia | 6 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
11 | J. Gibbs | 6 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
12 | B. Cholakian | 6 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
13 | J. Segreto | 6 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
14 | J. Temelkovski | 6 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
15 | Shunta Nakamura | 6 | MED | Sydney United | ||
16 | A. Bugarija | 6 | MED | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
17 | M. Jesic | 5 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
18 | T. Major | 5 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
19 | Z. Sapsford | 5 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
20 | R. Jordan | 5 | MED | APIA Leichhardt Tige. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Petkovski | 1 | DEF | Hills Brumbies | ||
2 | A. Bakmaz | 1 | DEF | Nws Spirit | ||
3 | Yu Okubo | 1 | DEL | Hills Brumbies | ||
4 | M. Green | 1 | Sutherland Sharks |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Zachary De Jesus | 2 | DEF | Sydney Sub 21 | ||
2 | N. Müller | 1 | MED | Hills Brumbies | ||
3 | D. Petkovski | 1 | DEF | Hills Brumbies | ||
4 | P. Antelmi | 1 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
5 | M. Shabow | 1 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
6 | J. Symons | 1 | DEF | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
7 | A. Vlastelica | 1 | MED | Sydney United | ||
8 | N. Vekic | 1 | POR | Sutherland Sharks | ||
9 | A. Bakmaz | 1 | DEF | Nws Spirit | ||
10 | S. Monahan-Vaiika | 1 | MED | St George City FA | ||
11 | L. Constable | 1 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
12 | M. Fernandez | 1 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
13 | P. Ortiz | 1 | DEL | St George City FA | ||
14 | Yu Okubo | 1 | DEL | Hills Brumbies | ||
15 | Anthony | 1 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
16 | A. Pantazopoulos | 1 | DEF | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
17 | D. Costanzo | 1 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
18 | M. Green | 1 | Sutherland Sharks | |||
19 | S. Nicholas | 1 | DEF | Nws Spirit | ||
20 | T. Ercan | 1 | DEF | St George City FA |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Blair | 12 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
2 | A. Urosevski | 12 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
3 | B. Gibson | 11 | MED | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
4 | J. O'Brien | 10 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
5 | L. Smyth | 10 | MED | Central Coast II | ||
6 | T. Ofuka | 9 | MED | Wollongong Wolves | ||
7 | R. O'donovan | 8 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
8 | P. Antelmi | 8 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
9 | J. Stewart | 7 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
10 | J. Gibbs | 6 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
11 | J. Temelkovski | 6 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
12 | B. Cholakian | 6 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
13 | R. Jordan | 6 | MED | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
14 | M. Mallia | 6 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
15 | Shunta Nakamura | 6 | MED | Sydney United | ||
16 | J. Segreto | 6 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
17 | P. Ortiz | 6 | DEL | St George City FA | ||
18 | A. Bugarija | 6 | MED | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
19 | Z. Sapsford | 5 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
20 | M. Younis | 5 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. |