28 Jul 23 | Voitsberg | 4 - 0 | Weiz | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Gleisdorf | 2 - 1 | SV Ried II | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Vorwarts | 1 - 0 | Juniors | 1 |
28 Jul 23 | Vöcklamark | 3 - 2 | Weindorf | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Klagenf | 1 - 3 | Gurten | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Gleichenber | 2 - 1 | SV Wallern | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Allerheilig | 1 - 2 | Deutschland | ... |
30 Jul 23 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 4 | Hertha Wels | ... |
05 Sep 23 | Gleisdorf | 3 - 0 | Gleichenber | 5 |
04 Ago 23 | Juniors | 2 - 2 | Voitsberg | ... |
08 Ago 23 | Weiz | 2 - 3 | Wolfsberger | ... |
04 Ago 23 | SV Wallern | 1 - 0 | Vorwarts | ... |
05 Ago 23 | SV Ried II | 0 - 5 | Deutschland | ... |
15 Ago 23 | Weindorf | 1 - 4 | Allerheilig | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Gurten | 1 - 2 | Vöcklamark | ... |
04 Ago 23 | Hertha Wels | 3 - 0 | Klagenf | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Voitsberg | 4 - 0 | SV Wallern | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Vorwarts | 1 - 0 | Gleisdorf | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Vöcklamark | 0 - 3 | Hertha Wels | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Klagenf | 2 - 3 | Weiz | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Deutschland | 1 - 1 | Weindorf | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Gleichenber | 1 - 5 | SV Ried II | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Allerheilig | 0 - 5 | Gurten | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Wolfsberger | 4 - 4 | Juniors | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Gurten | 1 - 2 | Deutschland | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Gleisdorf | 1 - 2 | Voitsberg | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Juniors | 1 - 3 | Klagenf | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Weiz | 3 - 1 | Vöcklamark | ... |
18 Ago 23 | SV Wallern | 3 - 3 | Wolfsberger | ... |
19 Ago 23 | SV Ried II | 3 - 4 | Weindorf | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Gleichenber | 2 - 1 | Vorwarts | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Hertha Wels | 4 - 2 | Allerheilig | 1 |
25 Ago 23 | Voitsberg | 4 - 1 | Gleichenber | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Vorwarts | 2 - 1 | SV Ried II | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Vöcklamark | 1 - 1 | Juniors | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Klagenf | 2 - 5 | SV Wallern | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Deutschland | 1 - 1 | Hertha Wels | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Allerheilig | 4 - 0 | Weiz | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Weindorf | 0 - 1 | Gurten | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Wolfsberger | 0 - 5 | Gleisdorf | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Gleisdorf | 3 - 0 | Klagenf | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Vorwarts | 1 - 0 | Voitsberg | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Juniors | 5 - 1 | Allerheilig | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Weiz | 2 - 1 | Deutschland | ... |
01 Sep 23 | SV Wallern | 5 - 0 | Vöcklamark | ... |
02 Sep 23 | SV Ried II | 1 - 0 | Gurten | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Gleichenber | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Hertha Wels | 4 - 0 | Weindorf | 1 |
08 Sep 23 | Voitsberg | 3 - 0 | SV Ried II | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Vöcklamark | 1 - 1 | Gleisdorf | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Klagenf | 1 - 1 | Gleichenber | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Deutschland | 3 - 1 | Juniors | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Allerheilig | 1 - 3 | SV Wallern | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Weindorf | 1 - 0 | Weiz | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Gurten | 0 - 0 | Hertha Wels | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | Vorwarts | 1 |
15 Sep 23 | Voitsberg | 8 - 0 | Wolfsberger | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Gleisdorf | 0 - 0 | Allerheilig | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Vorwarts | 1 - 1 | Klagenf | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Juniors | 7 - 0 | Weindorf | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Weiz | 2 - 2 | Gurten | ... |
15 Sep 23 | SV Wallern | 2 - 1 | Deutschland | ... |
15 Sep 23 | SV Ried II | 0 - 1 | Hertha Wels | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Gleichenber | 2 - 0 | Vöcklamark | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Gurten | 1 - 0 | Juniors | 2 |
22 Sep 23 | Vöcklamark | 3 - 0 | Vorwarts | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Klagenf | 1 - 2 | Voitsberg | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Deutschland | 2 - 3 | Gleisdorf | 1 |
22 Sep 23 | Allerheilig | 0 - 0 | Gleichenber | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Weindorf | 1 - 0 | SV Wallern | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Hertha Wels | 1 - 0 | Weiz | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | SV Ried II | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Voitsberg | 2 - 0 | Vöcklamark | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Gleisdorf | 0 - 1 | Weindorf | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Vorwarts | 2 - 3 | Allerheilig | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Juniors | 2 - 2 | Hertha Wels | ... |
30 Sep 23 | SV Wallern | 1 - 0 | Gurten | ... |
30 Sep 23 | SV Ried II | 2 - 4 | Weiz | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Gleichenber | 2 - 3 | Deutschland | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Wolfsberger | 0 - 3 | Klagenf | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Vöcklamark | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Klagenf | 3 - 3 | SV Ried II | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Deutschland | 1 - 1 | Vorwarts | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Weiz | 1 - 1 | Juniors | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Allerheilig | 1 - 0 | Voitsberg | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Weindorf | 1 - 0 | Gleichenber | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Gurten | 2 - 1 | Gleisdorf | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Hertha Wels | 2 - 2 | SV Wallern | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Vorwarts | 0 - 0 | Weindorf | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Gleisdorf | 0 - 2 | Hertha Wels | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Voitsberg | 1 - 1 | Deutschland | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Klagenf | 3 - 1 | Vöcklamark | ... |
13 Oct 23 | SV Wallern | 4 - 2 | Weiz | ... |
14 Oct 23 | SV Ried II | 2 - 5 | Juniors | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Gurten | 3 - 1 | Gleichenber | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | Allerheilig | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Vöcklamark | 4 - 2 | SV Ried II | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Deutschland | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Juniors | 1 - 1 | SV Wallern | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Weiz | 1 - 2 | Gleisdorf | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Allerheilig | 3 - 0 | Klagenf | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Weindorf | 1 - 6 | Voitsberg | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Gurten | 1 - 1 | Vorwarts | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Hertha Wels | 2 - 2 | Gleichenber | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Vorwarts | 1 - 0 | Hertha Wels | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Gurten | 0 - 2 | Voitsberg | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Vöcklamark | 2 - 0 | Allerheilig | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Klagenf | 3 - 1 | Deutschland | ... |
07 Nov 23 | Gleisdorf | 0 - 4 | Juniors | ... |
28 Oct 23 | SV Ried II | 0 - 3 | SV Wallern | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Gleichenber | 2 - 4 | Weiz | 3 |
29 Oct 23 | Wolfsberger | 0 - 0 | Weindorf | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Deutschland | 4 - 1 | Vöcklamark | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Juniors | 1 - 0 | Gleichenber | 1 |
03 Nov 23 | Weiz | 1 - 2 | Vorwarts | ... |
03 Nov 23 | SV Wallern | 2 - 1 | Gleisdorf | ... |
07 Nov 23 | Allerheilig | 2 - 3 | SV Ried II | 2 |
04 Nov 23 | Weindorf | 4 - 0 | Klagenf | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Gurten | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Hertha Wels | 2 - 3 | Voitsberg | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Deutschland | 0 - 1 | Allerheilig | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Juniors | 1 - 0 | Vorwarts | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Weiz | 1 - 3 | Voitsberg | ... |
01 Mar 24 | SV Wallern | 5 - 1 | Gleichenber | ... |
02 Mar 24 | SV Ried II | 2 - 1 | Gleisdorf | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Weindorf | 3 - 1 | Vöcklamark | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Gurten | 1 - 0 | Klagenf | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Hertha Wels | 1 - 3 | Wolfsberger | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Voitsberg | 3 - 0 | Juniors | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Klagenf | 3 - 2 | Hertha Wels | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Deutschland | 1 - 2 | SV Ried II | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Vorwarts | 2 - 0 | SV Wallern | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Gleichenber | 1 - 1 | Gleisdorf | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Allerheilig | 4 - 0 | Weindorf | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Vöcklamark | 0 - 3 | Gurten | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | Weiz | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Gleisdorf | 3 - 0 | Vorwarts | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Juniors | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger | 1 |
15 Mar 24 | Weiz | 1 - 4 | Klagenf | ... |
15 Mar 24 | SV Wallern | 1 - 1 | Voitsberg | ... |
16 Mar 24 | SV Ried II | 4 - 4 | Gleichenber | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Weindorf | 2 - 0 | Deutschland | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Gurten | 5 - 0 | Allerheilig | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Hertha Wels | 3 - 0 | Vöcklamark | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Voitsberg | 1 - 1 | Gleisdorf | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Klagenf | 2 - 1 | Juniors | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Deutschland | 1 - 1 | Gurten | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Vorwarts | 3 - 2 | Gleichenber | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Allerheilig | 1 - 1 | Hertha Wels | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Weindorf | 3 - 1 | SV Ried II | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Vöcklamark | 0 - 1 | Weiz | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Wolfsberger | 2 - 2 | SV Wallern | ... |
29 Mar 24 | Gleisdorf | 3 - 2 | Wolfsberger | ... |
29 Mar 24 | Juniors | 3 - 0 | Vöcklamark | ... |
29 Mar 24 | Weiz | 2 - 0 | Allerheilig | ... |
29 Mar 24 | SV Wallern | 2 - 1 | Klagenf | ... |
30 Mar 24 | SV Ried II | 2 - 1 | Vorwarts | ... |
29 Mar 24 | Gleichenber | 1 - 6 | Voitsberg | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Gurten | 1 - 0 | Weindorf | ... |
29 Mar 24 | Hertha Wels | 1 - 1 | Deutschland | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Voitsberg | 1 - 0 | Vorwarts | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Klagenf | 2 - 0 | Gleisdorf | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Deutschland | 0 - 2 | Weiz | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Allerheilig | 0 - 5 | Juniors | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Weindorf | 0 - 2 | Hertha Wels | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Gurten | 1 - 0 | SV Ried II | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Vöcklamark | 3 - 1 | SV Wallern | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Wolfsberger | 0 - 2 | Gleichenber | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Gleisdorf | 2 - 2 | Vöcklamark | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Juniors | 2 - 0 | Deutschland | ... |
07 May 24 | Weiz |
19:00 |
Weindorf | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Vorwarts | 1 - 2 | Wolfsberger | ... |
12 Abr 24 | SV Wallern | 5 - 3 | Allerheilig | ... |
12 Abr 24 | SV Ried II | 1 - 3 | Voitsberg | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Gleichenber | 3 - 1 | Klagenf | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Hertha Wels | 0 - 1 | Gurten | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Klagenf | 2 - 1 | Vorwarts | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Deutschland | 3 - 0 | SV Wallern | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Allerheilig | 0 - 2 | Gleisdorf | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Weindorf | 3 - 1 | Juniors | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Gurten | 1 - 1 | Weiz | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Vöcklamark | 2 - 1 | Gleichenber | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Hertha Wels | 5 - 0 | SV Ried II | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Wolfsberger | 3 - 2 | Voitsberg | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Voitsberg | 3 - 2 | Klagenf | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Gleisdorf | 1 - 4 | Deutschland | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Juniors | 1 - 0 | Gurten | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Weiz | 1 - 3 | Hertha Wels | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Vorwarts | 0 - 0 | Vöcklamark | ... |
26 Abr 24 | SV Wallern | 5 - 1 | Weindorf | ... |
27 Abr 24 | SV Ried II |
15:00 |
Wolfsberger | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Gleichenber | 4 - 3 | Allerheilig | ... |
05 May 24 | Klagenf |
10:30 |
Wolfsberger | ... |
03 May 24 | Deutschland |
19:00 |
Gleichenber | ... |
03 May 24 | Weiz |
19:00 |
SV Ried II | ... |
03 May 24 | Allerheilig |
19:00 |
Vorwarts | ... |
04 May 24 | Weindorf |
19:00 |
Gleisdorf | ... |
03 May 24 | Gurten |
19:00 |
SV Wallern | ... |
03 May 24 | Vöcklamark |
19:00 |
Voitsberg | ... |
03 May 24 | Hertha Wels |
19:00 |
Juniors | ... |
10 May 24 | Voitsberg |
19:00 |
Allerheilig | ... |
10 May 24 | Gleisdorf |
19:00 |
Gurten | ... |
10 May 24 | Juniors |
19:00 |
Weiz | ... |
10 May 24 | Vorwarts |
19:00 |
Deutschland | ... |
08 May 24 | SV Wallern |
19:30 |
Hertha Wels | ... |
11 May 24 | SV Ried II |
15:00 |
Klagenf | ... |
11 May 24 | Gleichenber |
19:00 |
Weindorf | ... |
11 May 24 | Wolfsberger |
15:30 |
Vöcklamark | ... |
17 May 24 | Deutschland |
19:00 |
Voitsberg | ... |
17 May 24 | Juniors |
19:00 |
SV Ried II | ... |
17 May 24 | Weiz |
19:00 |
SV Wallern | ... |
17 May 24 | Gleichenber |
19:00 |
Gurten | ... |
17 May 24 | Allerheilig |
19:00 |
Wolfsberger | ... |
18 May 24 | Weindorf |
19:00 |
Vorwarts | ... |
17 May 24 | Vöcklamark |
19:00 |
Klagenf | ... |
17 May 24 | Hertha Wels |
19:00 |
Gleisdorf | ... |
24 May 24 | Voitsberg |
19:00 |
Weindorf | 1 |
26 May 24 | Klagenf |
17:00 |
Allerheilig | ... |
24 May 24 | Gleisdorf |
19:00 |
Weiz | 1 |
24 May 24 | Vorwarts |
19:00 |
Gurten | 1 |
24 May 24 | SV Wallern |
19:00 |
Juniors | 1 |
24 May 24 | SV Ried II |
19:00 |
Vöcklamark | 1 |
24 May 24 | Gleichenber |
19:00 |
Hertha Wels | 1 |
26 May 24 | Wolfsberger |
16:00 |
Deutschland | ... |
31 May 24 | Voitsberg |
19:00 |
Gurten | 1 |
31 May 24 | Deutschland |
19:00 |
Klagenf | 1 |
31 May 24 | Juniors |
19:00 |
Gleisdorf | 1 |
31 May 24 | Weiz |
19:00 |
Gleichenber | 1 |
31 May 24 | SV Wallern |
19:00 |
SV Ried II | 1 |
31 May 24 | Allerheilig |
19:00 |
Vöcklamark | 1 |
31 May 24 | Weindorf |
19:00 |
Wolfsberger | ... |
31 May 24 | Hertha Wels |
19:00 |
Vorwarts | 1 |
07 Jun 24 | Klagenf |
18:00 |
Weindorf | 2 |
07 Jun 24 | Voitsberg |
19:00 |
Hertha Wels | 1 |
07 Jun 24 | Gleisdorf |
19:00 |
SV Wallern | 1 |
07 Jun 24 | Vorwarts |
19:00 |
Weiz | 1 |
07 Jun 24 | SV Ried II |
19:00 |
Allerheilig | 1 |
07 Jun 24 | Gleichenber |
19:00 |
Juniors | 1 |
07 Jun 24 | Vöcklamark |
19:00 |
Deutschland | 1 |
07 Jun 24 | Wolfsberger |
19:00 |
Gurten | 1 |