|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Brera Ilch FC |
13:15
|
Bavarians FC | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Khovd |
10:15
|
Khangarid | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Khoromkhon |
13:15
|
FC Deren | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Tuv Buganuud |
10:15
|
Khaan Khuns - Erchim | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Ulaanbaatar |
13:15
|
SP Falcons | más información ... |
: SP Falcons | |
Playoff Descenso : Bavarians FC | |
Descenso : Khovd |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Z. Temuulen | 16 | DEL | Khangarid | ||
2 | Y. Mishima | 14 | MED | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | ||
3 | N. Nyam-Osor | 12 | DEL | Khoromkhon | ||
4 | A. Saito | 10 | DEL | Brera Ilch FC | ||
5 | V. Everton | 10 | SP Falcons | |||
6 | M. Oyunbaatar | 9 | DEL | FC Ulaanbaatar | ||
7 | T. Munkhbaatar | 9 | MED | Khoromkhon | ||
8 | Tseveensuren Dalaitseren | 8 | DEL | FC Deren | ||
9 | S. Teofanov | 7 | DEL | FC Ulaanbaatar | ||
10 | M. Togoldor | 7 | MED | SP Falcons | ||
11 | T. Tsedenbal | 7 | DEL | Tuv Buganuud | ||
12 | T. Khurelbaatar | 6 | MED | Tuv Buganuud | ||
13 | N. Baatartsogt | 6 | DEL | SP Falcons | ||
14 | S. Ankhbayar | 6 | DEL | Brera Ilch FC | ||
15 | A. Bazarkhuu | 5 | Khangarid | |||
16 | B. Munkh-Erdene | 5 | MED | Khovd | ||
17 | R. Ichimura | 5 | MED | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | ||
18 | B. Usukh-Ireedui | 5 | DEL | FC Deren | ||
19 | A. Dolgoen | 5 | FC Deren | |||
20 | S. Akaaba | 5 | FC Deren |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Y. Kawaguchi | 1 | DEL | Khaan Khuns - Erchim |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Naranbaatar | 2 | DEF | FC Deren | ||
2 | O. Oyunbaatar | 1 | DEF | Khoromkhon | ||
3 | B. Munkh-Erdene | 1 | MED | Khovd | ||
4 | S. Otgontsagaan | 1 | SP Falcons | |||
5 | Y. Kawaguchi | 1 | DEL | Khaan Khuns - Erchim |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Z. Temuulen | 17 | DEL | Khovd | ||
2 | Z. Temuulen | 17 | DEL | Khangarid | ||
3 | Y. Mishima | 14 | MED | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | ||
4 | N. Nyam-Osor | 12 | DEL | Khoromkhon | ||
5 | A. Saito | 10 | DEL | Brera Ilch FC | ||
6 | V. Everton | 10 | SP Falcons | |||
7 | M. Oyunbaatar | 9 | DEL | FC Ulaanbaatar | ||
8 | T. Munkhbaatar | 9 | MED | Khoromkhon | ||
9 | Tseveensuren Dalaitseren | 8 | DEL | FC Deren | ||
10 | S. Teofanov | 7 | DEL | FC Ulaanbaatar | ||
11 | T. Tsedenbal | 7 | DEL | Tuv Buganuud | ||
12 | M. Togoldor | 7 | MED | SP Falcons | ||
13 | B. Munkh-Erdene | 6 | MED | Khovd | ||
14 | N. Baatartsogt | 6 | DEL | SP Falcons | ||
15 | T. Khurelbaatar | 6 | MED | Tuv Buganuud | ||
16 | S. Ankhbayar | 6 | DEL | Brera Ilch FC | ||
17 | A. Bazarkhuu | 6 | Khangarid | |||
18 | R. Ichimura | 5 | MED | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | ||
19 | B. Usukh-Ireedui | 5 | DEL | FC Deren | ||
20 | A. Dolgoen | 5 | FC Deren |