Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda Bielorrusia | Gomel | 25 | 25 | 5 | - | 2052' | 6 | - | - | 14 |
Partidos Amistosos | Gomel | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Copa Bielorrusia | Smolevichy | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 80' | - | - | - | - |
- Nombre
- D. Gomza
- Completo
- Dmitri Gomza
- Edad
- 36 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 03-05-1987
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Baranovichi
- País
- Bielorrusia
- Nacionalidad
- Bielorrusia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 176 cm
- Nombre
- Dmitriy
- Apellidos
- Gomza
Últimos partidos jugados por D. Gomza
Sab 21 Nov 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0-1 |
Gomel | 86' | |||||
Dom 15 Nov 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1-4 |
Gomel | 90' | 2 | ||||
Sab 07 Nov 2020 13:00 Finalizado |
Granit | 1-4 |
Gomel | 82' | 1 | ||||
Sab 31 Oct 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 2-0 |
Oshmyany | 84' | 1 | ||||
Sab 24 Oct 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
FK Smorgon | 1-3 |
Gomel | 90' | 2 | ||||
Sab 17 Oct 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 3-0 |
FC Slonim | 76' | 1 | ||||
Sab 10 Oct 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
FK Lida | 0-2 |
Gomel | 81' | |||||
Sab 03 Oct 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 4-2 |
FK Orsha | 75' | |||||
Sab 26 Sep 2020 15:30 Finalizado |
Volna Pinsk | 0-3 |
Gomel | 74' | 1 | ||||
Sab 19 Sep 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 1-0 |
Sputnik Rechitsa | 75' | |||||
Sab 12 Sep 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal | 1-1 |
Gomel | 61' | |||||
Dom 06 Sep 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 0-2 |
Krumkachy | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Ago 2020 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1-4 |
Gomel | 85' | |||||
Mie 22 Jul 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 0-1 |
Arsenal | 87' | |||||
Sab 18 Jul 2020 17:30 Finalizado |
Gomel | 3-1 |
Khimik Svetlogorsk | 78' | 1 | ||||
Sab 04 Jul 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Oshmyany | 1-1 |
Gomel | 88' | |||||
Sab 27 Jun 2020 18:30 Finalizado |
Gomel | 1-1 |
FK Smorgon | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 21 Jun 2020 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Slonim | 0-3 |
Gomel | 84' | |||||
Sab 13 Jun 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 7-2 |
FK Lida | 78' | 1 | ||||
Dom 31 Mayo 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
FK Orsha | 0-2 |
Gomel | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 23 Mayo 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 2-0 |
Volna Pinsk | 86' | |||||
Dom 17 Mayo 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Sputnik Rechitsa | 0-4 |
Gomel | 76' | 1 | ||||
Dom 03 Mayo 2020 16:00 Finalizado |
Krumkachy | 1-1 |
Gomel | 66' | 1 | ||||
Dom 26 Abr 2020 16:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 2-3 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Abr 2020 14:30 Finalizado |
Gomel | 0-0 |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 04 Abr 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 3-1 |
Dinamo Malorita | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 28 Mar 2020 13:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 8-1 |
Ivatsevichi | 90' | 2 | ||||
Mie 26 Feb 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Belshina Bobruisk | 0-1 |
Gomel | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mie 26 Jun 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Smolevichy | 0-2 |
Shakhtyor | 34' | |||||
Mie 12 Jun 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Osipovichy | 0-1 |
Smolevichy | 46' |
- A. Shkvarkov Portero
- E. Ivanenko Portero
- E. Kondratenko Portero
- Kirill Kotov Portero
- O. Kovalyov Portero
- T. Novinsky Portero
- A. Bondarenko Defensa
- D. Kaplunov Defensa
- E. Troyakov Defensa
- I. Zayats Defensa
- K. Shevchenko Defensa
- P. Chikida Defensa
- R. Yudenkov Defensa
- T. Lutsevich Defensa
- V. Lyakh Defensa
- Y. Makushynski Defensa
- Y. Muzychenko Defensa
- A. Buloychik Centrocampista
- A. Susha Centrocampista
- A. Vaskov Centrocampista
- D. Mitroga Centrocampista
- D. Tereshchenko Centrocampista
- D. Vashkel Centrocampista
- Dmitri Sviridenko Centrocampista
- E. Khanenya Centrocampista
- E. Milevski Centrocampista
- I. Shabanov Centrocampista
- M. Khotov Centrocampista
- N. Ivanov Centrocampista
- O. Batyshchev Centrocampista
- P. Tseslykevich Centrocampista
- A. Solovey Delantero
- Aleksey Teslyuk Delantero
- D. Gomza Delantero
- D. Kozlovskiy Delantero
- I. Zhestkin Delantero
- K. Ermakovich Delantero
- N. Nekrasov Delantero
- P. Klenye Delantero
- Y. Kudash Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Super League Griega
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...