Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Bielorrusia | Minsk | 28 | 28 | 28 | - | 2520' | 8 | - | - | 2 |
Copa Bielorrusia | Minsk | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | 360' | 3 | 1 | - | - |
- Nombre
- T. Soro
- Completo
- Taïna Adam Soro
- Edad
- 42 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 20-12-1981
- País
- Costa de Marfil
- Nacionalidad
- Costa de Marfil
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 181 cm
- Peso
- 73 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Taïna
- Apellidos
- Adam Soro
Últimos partidos jugados por T. Soro
Dom 27 Nov 2011 12:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 3-4 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Nov 2011 12:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-1 |
Dinamo Brest | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Nov 2011 12:00 Finalizado |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 30 Oct 2011 12:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-0 |
Neman Grodno | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Oct 2011 14:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 01 Oct 2011 15:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-0 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 90' | |||||
Dom 11 Sep 2011 16:00 Finalizado |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1-3 |
Minsk | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 28 Ago 2011 16:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-1 |
Shakhtyor | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Ago 2011 17:00 Finalizado |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 0-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Vie 12 Ago 2011 17:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-0 |
BATE Borisov | 90' | |||||
Lun 08 Ago 2011 17:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 2-1 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 31 Jul 2011 17:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 3-1 |
Neman Grodno | 90' | |||||
Lun 25 Jul 2011 18:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-2 |
Belshina Bobruisk | 90' | |||||
Dom 10 Jul 2011 13:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Lun 04 Jul 2011 18:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-1 |
Shakhtyor | 90' | |||||
Sab 25 Jun 2011 17:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino | 2-2 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 19 Jun 2011 16:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-1 |
Dinamo Brest | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Jun 2011 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Vie 27 Mayo 2011 18:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-3 |
Dnepr Mogilev | 90' | |||||
Sab 21 Mayo 2011 17:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-3 |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 15 Mayo 2011 19:30 Finalizado |
BATE Borisov | 1-1 |
Minsk | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 07 Mayo 2011 17:00 Finalizado |
Neman Grodno | 0-1 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 30 Abr 2011 16:00 Finalizado |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2-2 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Abr 2011 15:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-3 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Mar 19 Abr 2011 17:00 Finalizado |
Shakhtyor | 1-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Vie 15 Abr 2011 16:30 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-1 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 90' | |||||
Dom 10 Abr 2011 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Brest | 2-2 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Mie 06 Abr 2011 17:30 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-0 |
Dinamo Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 06 Mar 2011 17:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-2 |
Belshina Bobruisk | 90' | |||||
Mie 02 Mar 2011 13:00 Finalizado |
Belshina Bobruisk | 0-1 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Mie 22 Sep 2010 15:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 3-1 |
DSK Gomel | 106' | |||||
Sab 17 Jul 2010 17:00 Finalizado |
Slutsk | 0-7 |
Minsk | 90' |
- A. Lesko Portero
- P. Okhremchuk Portero
- S. Skinderis Portero
- V. Zheludok Portero
- A. Rakhmanov Defensa
- A. Sachivko Defensa
- Aleksandr Sverchinskiy Defensa
- D. Klimovich Defensa
- Ionas Pyatrauskas Defensa
- K. Pavlyuchek Defensa
- N. Osipovich Defensa
- R. Begunov Defensa
- A. Khachaturyan Centrocampista
- A. Razin Centrocampista
- A. Sheryakov Centrocampista
- D. Navikas Centrocampista
- D. Sashcheko Centrocampista
- D. Shegrikovich Centrocampista
- E. Loshankov Centrocampista
- I. Voronkov Centrocampista
- Mikhail Lisura Centrocampista
- S. Gigevich Centrocampista
- S. Pushnyakov Centrocampista
- S. Rusak Centrocampista
- T. Soro Centrocampista
- N. Zenko Delantero
- R. Vasilyuk Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Eredivisie
Liga Portuguesa
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Super League Griega
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...