- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1980/1981
- 1978/1979
- 1966/1967
- 1958/1959
- 1950/1951
- 1949/1950
- 1948/1949
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Lafnitz | 30 | 70 | 16 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gleisdorf | 30 | 60 | 33 | 57 | ||
3 | Vorwarts | 30 | 70 | 38 | 55 | ||
4 | Juniors | 30 | 54 | 46 | 52 | ||
5 | Austria | 30 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
6 | Allerheilige | 30 | 59 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Vöcklamarkt | 30 | 52 | 43 | 47 | ||
8 | Deutschlands | 30 | 50 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Sturm Graz | 30 | 45 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Gleichenberg | 30 | 44 | 54 | 39 | ||
11 | Gurten | 30 | 45 | 46 | 37 | ||
12 | Wolfsberger | 30 | 41 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Weiz | 30 | 43 | 58 | 32 | ||
14 | Kalsdorf | 30 | 36 | 52 | 29 | ||
15 | Stadl-Paura | 30 | 32 | 67 | 27 | ||
16 | Union | 30 | 14 | 76 | 13 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hartberg | 30 | 74 | 38 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lafnitz | 30 | 54 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | Gleisdorf | 30 | 53 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Stadl-Paura | 30 | 75 | 53 | 51 | ||
5 | Deutschlands | 30 | 65 | 45 | 46 | ||
6 | Vorwarts | 30 | 56 | 49 | 44 | ||
7 | Kalsdorf | 30 | 38 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Gurten | 30 | 39 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Union | 30 | 36 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Sturm Graz | 30 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
11 | Weiz | 30 | 40 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Austria | 30 | 43 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | Allerheilige | 30 | 46 | 60 | 33 | ||
14 | SV Pasching | 30 | 43 | 49 | 31 | ||
15 | Grieskirchen | 30 | 44 | 64 | 23 | ||
16 | ATSV | 30 | 25 | 65 | 19 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 89 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hartberg | 30 | 64 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Union | 30 | 53 | 35 | 52 | ||
4 | Kalsdorf | 30 | 56 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | SV Pasching | 30 | 59 | 46 | 50 | ||
6 | SV Lafnitz | 30 | 62 | 52 | 49 | ||
7 | Stadl-Paura | 30 | 58 | 49 | 48 | ||
8 | Allerheilige | 30 | 50 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Deutschlands | 30 | 49 | 43 | 43 | ||
10 | Gurten | 30 | 51 | 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Sturm Graz | 30 | 48 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Vorwarts | 30 | 36 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Weiz | 30 | 33 | 66 | 26 | ||
14 | Wolfsberger | 30 | 34 | 64 | 23 | ||
15 | SV Wallern | 30 | 35 | 70 | 22 | ||
16 | Annabichler | 30 | 24 | 86 | 19 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Austria | 29 | 66 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vorwarts | 29 | 43 | 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Weiz | 29 | 55 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | SV Lafnitz | 29 | 54 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Blau-Weiß | 29 | 49 | 34 | 51 | ||
6 | Allerheilige | 29 | 52 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Sturm Graz | 29 | 50 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Kalsdorf | 29 | 51 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Wolfsberger | 29 | 39 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | SV Pasching | 29 | 45 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | Gurten | 29 | 36 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | SV Wallern | 29 | 35 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | Union | 29 | 32 | 54 | 30 | ||
14 | Klagenfurt | 29 | 29 | 61 | 24 | ||
15 | Vöcklamarkt | 29 | 25 | 44 | 21 | ||
16 | ATSV | 29 | 21 | 56 | 16 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LASK | 30 | 80 | 19 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Pasching | 30 | 79 | 20 | 69 | ||
3 | SV Lafnitz | 30 | 68 | 55 | 55 | ||
4 | SV Wallern | 30 | 52 | 46 | 47 | ||
5 | Austria | 30 | 56 | 68 | 44 | ||
6 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 40 | 52 | 42 | ||
7 | Union | 30 | 36 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Sturm Graz | 30 | 54 | 55 | 41 | ||
9 | Kalsdorf | 30 | 53 | 55 | 39 | ||
10 | Allerheilige | 30 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Klagenfurt | 30 | 57 | 65 | 37 | ||
12 | Vorwarts | 30 | 37 | 47 | 37 | ||
13 | Vöcklamarkt | 30 | 38 | 63 | 34 | ||
14 | Wolfsberger | 30 | 35 | 57 | 27 | ||
15 | SV Villach | 30 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
16 | Kapfenberger | 30 | 35 | 60 | 25 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vorwarts | 26 | 51 | 33 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Donau Linz | 26 | 51 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Wels | 26 | 49 | 29 | 47 | ||
4 | Union | 26 | 42 | 35 | 41 | ||
5 | SV Ried II | 26 | 56 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Grieskirchen | 26 | 48 | 36 | 38 | ||
7 | Grün-Weiß | 26 | 53 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Gmunden | 26 | 32 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Freistadt | 26 | 37 | 41 | 35 | ||
10 | Bad Ischl | 26 | 45 | 53 | 35 | ||
11 | Schallerbach | 26 | 37 | 42 | 31 | ||
12 | Eferding | 26 | 28 | 43 | 26 | ||
13 | Sierning | 26 | 25 | 46 | 24 | ||
14 | USV Dietach | 26 | 27 | 62 | 16 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grazer AK | 30 | 80 | 29 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Villach | 30 | 45 | 30 | 53 | ||
3 | Klagenfurt | 30 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Vöcklamarkt | 30 | 44 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Leoben | 30 | 43 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Austria | 30 | 44 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Gratkorn | 30 | 50 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Union | 30 | 38 | 33 | 41 | ||
9 | Sturm Graz | 30 | 41 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Allerheilige | 30 | 38 | 35 | 40 | ||
11 | Kapfenberger | 30 | 47 | 46 | 40 | ||
12 | SV Pasching | 30 | 41 | 40 | 38 | ||
13 | Wels | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
14 | Vorwarts | 30 | 36 | 58 | 27 | ||
15 | Gleinstätte | 30 | 32 | 54 | 25 | ||
16 | LASK Juniors | 30 | 28 | 75 | 20 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vorwarts | 26 | 56 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grieskirchen | 26 | 62 | 30 | 48 | ||
3 | Sierning | 26 | 42 | 27 | 43 | ||
4 | SV Ried II | 26 | 45 | 30 | 42 | ||
5 | Schallerbach | 26 | 54 | 45 | 42 | ||
6 | Donau Linz | 26 | 40 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Grün-Weiß | 26 | 44 | 36 | 35 | ||
8 | Gmunden | 26 | 35 | 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Sattledt | 26 | 32 | 35 | 33 | ||
10 | Union | 26 | 34 | 43 | 31 | ||
11 | Traun | 26 | 30 | 51 | 29 | ||
12 | Eferding | 26 | 26 | 49 | 28 | ||
13 | USV Dietach | 26 | 29 | 47 | 23 | ||
14 | Bad Ischl | 26 | 26 | 72 | 14 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vöcklamarkt | 26 | 64 | 31 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LASK | 26 | 61 | 30 | 48 | ||
3 | Sierning | 26 | 44 | 26 | 46 | ||
4 | SV Ried II | 26 | 44 | 24 | 44 | ||
5 | Vorwarts | 26 | 50 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Grieskirchen | 26 | 51 | 43 | 38 | ||
7 | Schallerbach | 26 | 63 | 52 | 34 | ||
8 | Grün-Weiß | 26 | 43 | 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Donau Linz | 26 | 29 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | Gmunden | 26 | 33 | 61 | 30 | ||
11 | Union | 26 | 28 | 51 | 29 | ||
12 | Traun | 26 | 25 | 44 | 22 | ||
13 | Sattledt | 26 | 26 | 52 | 21 | ||
14 | Union | 26 | 18 | 44 | 19 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Admira | 36 | 70 | 29 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leoben | 36 | 50 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | Wörgl | 36 | 58 | 41 | 62 | ||
4 | Untersiebenb | 36 | 50 | 31 | 57 | ||
5 | FC Kärnten | 36 | 54 | 40 | 57 | ||
6 | Braunau | 36 | 42 | 37 | 51 | ||
7 | First Vienna | 36 | 55 | 43 | 50 | ||
8 | WSG Tirol | 36 | 52 | 66 | 38 | ||
9 | Polten | 34 | 25 | 58 | 30 | ||
10 | Vorwarts | 34 | 13 | 92 | 4 |
BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sturm Graz | 36 | 72 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rapid Wien | 36 | 50 | 25 | 70 | ||
3 | Grazer AK | 36 | 46 | 29 | 65 | ||
4 | Salzburg | 36 | 55 | 40 | 57 | ||
5 | LASK | 36 | 53 | 44 | 57 | ||
6 | Tirol | 36 | 49 | 41 | 55 | ||
7 | Austria Wien | 36 | 41 | 44 | 50 | ||
8 | SV Ried | 36 | 25 | 47 | 32 | ||
9 | Austria | 36 | 24 | 61 | 23 | ||
10 | Vorwarts | 36 | 29 | 81 | 15 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vorwarts | 28 | 59 | 30 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spittal | 28 | 52 | 30 | 50 | ||
3 | First Vienna | 28 | 44 | 26 | 46 | ||
4 | Braunau | 28 | 42 | 27 | 46 | ||
5 | SW Bregenz | 28 | 44 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Leoben | 28 | 40 | 43 | 41 | ||
7 | Stockerau | 28 | 44 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Gerasdorf | 28 | 49 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Polten | 28 | 32 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | SCR Altach | 28 | 30 | 31 | 38 | ||
11 | Hartberg | 28 | 35 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | WSG Tirol | 28 | 32 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Kufstein | 28 | 22 | 37 | 28 | ||
14 | Kottingbrunn | 28 | 28 | 60 | 19 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 28 | 24 | 55 | 18 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Austria | 30 | 60 | 18 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vorwarts | 30 | 65 | 26 | 60 | ||
3 | First Vienna | 30 | 67 | 31 | 58 | ||
4 | Gerasdorf | 30 | 54 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | Spittal | 30 | 43 | 26 | 50 | ||
6 | Polten | 30 | 54 | 49 | 48 | ||
7 | SW Bregenz | 30 | 39 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Stockerau | 30 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
9 | Braunau | 30 | 36 | 35 | 41 | ||
10 | Kufstein | 30 | 29 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 41 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Leoben | 30 | 35 | 37 | 35 | ||
13 | Modling | 30 | 35 | 55 | 34 | ||
14 | Hartberg | 30 | 34 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Flavia Solva | 30 | 19 | 69 | 15 | ||
16 | Favoritner | 30 | 16 | 73 | 12 |
BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rapid Wien | 36 | 68 | 38 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sturm Graz | 36 | 61 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Tirol | 36 | 66 | 39 | 63 | ||
4 | Grazer AK | 36 | 46 | 36 | 57 | ||
5 | Austria Wien | 36 | 42 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | LASK | 36 | 36 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | SV Ried | 36 | 46 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | Salzburg | 36 | 53 | 52 | 44 | ||
9 | Admira | 36 | 35 | 61 | 34 | ||
10 | Vorwarts | 36 | 25 | 92 | 6 |
BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salzburg | 36 | 48 | 24 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sturm Graz | 36 | 58 | 41 | 47 | ||
3 | Rapid Wien | 36 | 63 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Austria Wien | 36 | 58 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Tirol | 36 | 61 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | LASK | 36 | 51 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Admira | 36 | 48 | 55 | 33 | ||
8 | Vorwarts | 36 | 40 | 49 | 29 | ||
9 | FC Linz | 36 | 33 | 81 | 20 | ||
10 | Modling | 36 | 28 | 62 | 16 |
BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salzburg | 36 | 56 | 18 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Austria Wien | 36 | 63 | 39 | 49 | ||
3 | Admira | 36 | 51 | 35 | 44 | ||
4 | Tirol | 36 | 48 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | Rapid Wien | 36 | 38 | 42 | 35 | ||
6 | Modling | 36 | 32 | 49 | 35 | ||
7 | Sturm Graz | 36 | 37 | 42 | 33 | ||
8 | Vorwarts | 36 | 43 | 54 | 26 | ||
9 | Polten | 36 | 37 | 57 | 26 | ||
10 | Wiener SC | 36 | 21 | 57 | 22 |
BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Austria Wien | 14 | 34 | 10 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salzburg | 14 | 24 | 6 | 36 | ||
3 | Admira | 14 | 25 | 21 | 28 | ||
4 | Rapid Wien | 14 | 19 | 25 | 27 | ||
5 | Tirol | 14 | 18 | 21 | 26 | ||
6 | Polten | 14 | 17 | 24 | 23 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 14 | 16 | 34 | 23 | ||
8 | Vorwarts | 14 | 7 | 19 | 18 |
BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Austria Wien | 14 | 22 | 15 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swarovski | 14 | 21 | 15 | 33 | ||
3 | Salzburg | 14 | 19 | 19 | 33 | ||
4 | Rapid Wien | 14 | 21 | 16 | 28 | ||
5 | Admira | 14 | 24 | 20 | 25 | ||
6 | FC Linz | 14 | 11 | 21 | 25 | ||
7 | Vorwarts | 14 | 19 | 19 | 20 | ||
8 | Polten | 14 | 13 | 25 | 18 |