- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marino | 38 | 74 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 59 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 68 | 29 | 71 | ||
4 | Vera | 38 | 67 | 40 | 70 | ||
5 | Lanzarote | 38 | 47 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 38 | 52 | 35 | 65 | ||
7 | Estrella | 38 | 47 | 34 | 63 | ||
8 | Tenerife B | 38 | 70 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Corralejo | 38 | 48 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 55 | 49 | 54 | ||
11 | Pedro | 38 | 50 | 59 | 47 | ||
12 | Andrés | 38 | 46 | 64 | 46 | ||
13 | Mensajero | 38 | 54 | 63 | 45 | ||
14 | Villa Santa | 38 | 56 | 66 | 45 | ||
15 | Atletico | 38 | 45 | 61 | 45 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 38 | 46 | 60 | 41 | ||
17 | Tijarafe | 38 | 39 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | CD Laguna | 38 | 35 | 55 | 37 | ||
19 | Real | 38 | 35 | 64 | 35 | ||
20 | Charco Pino | 38 | 35 | 75 | 22 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 36 | 68 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 36 | 69 | 35 | 73 | ||
3 | Pedro | 36 | 61 | 33 | 73 | ||
4 | Telde | 36 | 64 | 39 | 60 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 36 | 65 | 58 | 56 | ||
6 | Vallinámar | 36 | 55 | 47 | 53 | ||
7 | Arguineguín | 36 | 49 | 50 | 50 | ||
8 | Union Yaiza | 36 | 36 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Acodetti CF | 36 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Universidad | 36 | 52 | 70 | 46 | ||
11 | Unión Viera | 36 | 51 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Vecindario | 36 | 47 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Teguise | 36 | 35 | 43 | 44 | ||
14 | UD Balos | 36 | 39 | 54 | 44 | ||
15 | Valsequillo | 36 | 53 | 53 | 43 | ||
16 | Doramas | 36 | 37 | 46 | 42 | ||
17 | Sporting | 36 | 34 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Altavista | 36 | 37 | 57 | 32 | ||
19 | Castillo CF | 36 | 28 | 88 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenisca | 38 | 77 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 58 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Mijas | 38 | 48 | 21 | 64 | ||
4 | Orientación | 38 | 50 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 38 | 58 | 49 | 58 | ||
6 | Las Zocas | 38 | 56 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Villa Santa | 38 | 46 | 37 | 57 | ||
8 | Palmas | 38 | 54 | 43 | 53 | ||
9 | Union | 38 | 49 | 57 | 52 | ||
10 | Mensajero | 38 | 37 | 48 | 50 | ||
11 | Universidad | 38 | 43 | 46 | 50 | ||
12 | AD Huracán | 38 | 45 | 41 | 49 | ||
13 | Tegueste | 38 | 35 | 40 | 48 | ||
14 | Maspalomas | 38 | 46 | 54 | 48 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 51 | 51 | 48 | ||
16 | Realejos | 38 | 43 | 60 | 47 | ||
17 | Teguise | 38 | 40 | 50 | 43 | ||
18 | Telde | 38 | 37 | 58 | 35 | ||
19 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 36 | 85 | 29 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 36 | 67 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castillo CF | 38 | 59 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa Santa | 38 | 55 | 33 | 71 | ||
3 | Mijas | 38 | 62 | 30 | 70 | ||
4 | Tenisca | 38 | 52 | 39 | 65 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 38 | 58 | 45 | 59 | ||
6 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 53 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Las Zocas | 38 | 52 | 49 | 57 | ||
8 | Orientación | 38 | 58 | 47 | 54 | ||
9 | Palmas | 38 | 55 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 34 | 30 | 52 | ||
11 | Teguise | 38 | 50 | 53 | 51 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 38 | 48 | 62 | 49 | ||
13 | Realejos | 38 | 50 | 62 | 47 | ||
14 | Universidad | 38 | 54 | 59 | 46 | ||
15 | Telde | 38 | 36 | 42 | 46 | ||
16 | Mensajero | 38 | 40 | 50 | 45 | ||
17 | Union | 38 | 45 | 59 | 45 | ||
18 | Tenerife B | 38 | 45 | 49 | 43 | ||
19 | Victoria | 38 | 39 | 65 | 32 | ||
20 | Miguel | 38 | 34 | 93 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vecindario | 40 | 76 | 25 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castillo CF | 40 | 53 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Tenerife B | 40 | 58 | 35 | 71 | ||
4 | Palmas | 40 | 63 | 39 | 67 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 40 | 58 | 41 | 65 | ||
6 | Gáldar | 40 | 60 | 44 | 62 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 40 | 60 | 52 | 58 | ||
8 | Orientación | 40 | 52 | 57 | 56 | ||
9 | UD Oliva | 40 | 46 | 42 | 56 | ||
10 | Victoria | 40 | 44 | 44 | 54 | ||
11 | Mensajero | 40 | 58 | 62 | 53 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 40 | 40 | 40 | 53 | ||
13 | Las Zocas | 40 | 46 | 54 | 52 | ||
14 | CD Laguna | 40 | 45 | 49 | 52 | ||
15 | Teguise | 40 | 47 | 50 | 51 | ||
16 | Tenisca | 40 | 50 | 54 | 50 | ||
17 | Telde | 40 | 39 | 41 | 48 | ||
18 | Agaete | 40 | 51 | 68 | 42 | ||
19 | Esperanza | 40 | 42 | 71 | 33 | ||
20 | Huracán | 40 | 48 | 81 | 32 | ||
21 | Valle | 40 | 29 | 85 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 38 | 70 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castillo CF | 38 | 63 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Villa Santa | 38 | 50 | 33 | 70 | ||
4 | Telde | 38 | 57 | 30 | 69 | ||
5 | Tenerife B | 38 | 57 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 46 | 34 | 61 | ||
7 | Agaete | 38 | 59 | 56 | 61 | ||
8 | Las Zocas | 38 | 57 | 42 | 55 | ||
9 | Gáldar | 38 | 56 | 62 | 48 | ||
10 | Orientación | 38 | 42 | 43 | 48 | ||
11 | CD Laguna | 38 | 35 | 39 | 47 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 38 | 52 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Palmas | 38 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 48 | 55 | 44 | ||
15 | Tenisca | 38 | 43 | 46 | 44 | ||
16 | Victoria | 38 | 47 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Esperanza | 38 | 47 | 67 | 43 | ||
18 | Unión | 38 | 49 | 62 | 42 | ||
19 | Maspalomas | 38 | 37 | 74 | 33 | ||
20 | CD Águilas | 38 | 31 | 86 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lanzarote | 38 | 78 | 26 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 47 | 71 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 70 | 45 | 70 | ||
4 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 62 | 32 | 70 | ||
5 | Castillo CF | 38 | 60 | 48 | 70 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 38 | 52 | 34 | 64 | ||
7 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 67 | 48 | 63 | ||
8 | Gáldar | 38 | 52 | 43 | 58 | ||
9 | Tenerife B | 38 | 48 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | Orientación | 38 | 47 | 54 | 47 | ||
11 | Telde | 38 | 34 | 37 | 47 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 38 | 46 | 57 | 44 | ||
13 | Victoria | 38 | 42 | 70 | 43 | ||
14 | Las Zocas | 38 | 50 | 75 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Laguna | 38 | 27 | 36 | 42 | ||
16 | Unión | 38 | 37 | 56 | 41 | ||
17 | Angostura | 38 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
18 | Orotava | 38 | 41 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Doramas | 38 | 41 | 57 | 37 | ||
20 | Realejos | 38 | 37 | 81 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 85 | 39 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orotava | 38 | 64 | 36 | 71 | ||
3 | Vecindario | 38 | 49 | 26 | 70 | ||
4 | Castillo CF | 38 | 47 | 30 | 70 | ||
5 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 56 | 34 | 68 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 38 | 50 | 32 | 62 | ||
7 | Victoria | 38 | 41 | 44 | 57 | ||
8 | Telde | 38 | 54 | 39 | 56 | ||
9 | Tenerife B | 38 | 55 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Orientación | 38 | 50 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Doramas | 38 | 41 | 44 | 50 | ||
12 | Villa Santa | 38 | 38 | 48 | 48 | ||
13 | Gáldar | 38 | 46 | 51 | 48 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 38 | 57 | 56 | 48 | ||
15 | Realejos | 38 | 56 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | UD Oliva | 38 | 41 | 66 | 42 | ||
17 | Ibarra | 38 | 41 | 70 | 40 | ||
18 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 41 | 59 | 38 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 33 | 70 | 32 | ||
20 | Maspalomas | 38 | 29 | 66 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 85 | 20 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orotava | 38 | 54 | 26 | 79 | ||
3 | Lanzarote | 38 | 61 | 31 | 73 | ||
4 | Telde | 38 | 53 | 25 | 73 | ||
5 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 62 | 32 | 72 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 38 | 66 | 30 | 71 | ||
7 | Angostura | 38 | 52 | 38 | 66 | ||
8 | Gáldar | 38 | 66 | 38 | 64 | ||
9 | Vecindario | 38 | 53 | 49 | 51 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 38 | 53 | 59 | 50 | ||
11 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 35 | 47 | 44 | ||
12 | Doramas | 38 | 36 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Tenerife B | 38 | 46 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Realejos | 38 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 33 | 52 | 39 | ||
16 | Maspalomas | 38 | 35 | 48 | 37 | ||
17 | Victoria | 38 | 38 | 65 | 35 | ||
18 | Unión | 38 | 43 | 81 | 34 | ||
19 | Atlético | 38 | 25 | 88 | 28 | ||
20 | C.D. | 38 | 29 | 74 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 38 | 84 | 35 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 76 | 21 | 79 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 72 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Lanzarote | 38 | 60 | 26 | 75 | ||
5 | Telde | 38 | 54 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Victoria | 38 | 51 | 42 | 58 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 51 | 43 | 55 | ||
8 | Orotava | 38 | 55 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Realejos | 38 | 50 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 39 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Ibarra | 38 | 52 | 76 | 47 | ||
12 | Doramas | 38 | 42 | 45 | 46 | ||
13 | Tenerife B | 38 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 38 | 45 | 51 | 44 | ||
15 | Maspalomas | 38 | 53 | 67 | 42 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 73 | 41 | ||
17 | Unión | 38 | 46 | 73 | 39 | ||
18 | Estrella | 38 | 31 | 61 | 36 | ||
19 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 36 | 55 | 35 | ||
20 | At. Paso | 38 | 22 | 77 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenerife B | 38 | 73 | 30 | 77 | ||
3 | Maspalomas | 38 | 58 | 29 | 76 | ||
4 | Pájara | 38 | 77 | 34 | 76 | ||
5 | Corralejo | 38 | 74 | 35 | 72 | ||
6 | Vecindario | 38 | 50 | 28 | 67 | ||
7 | Telde | 38 | 49 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Lanzarote | 38 | 53 | 51 | 58 | ||
9 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 42 | 58 | ||
10 | Victoria | 38 | 40 | 57 | 49 | ||
11 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 43 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
13 | Orotava | 38 | 48 | 55 | 45 | ||
14 | Doramas | 38 | 35 | 52 | 44 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 28 | 40 | 40 | ||
16 | Estrella | 38 | 32 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | At. Paso | 38 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | Arguineguín | 38 | 28 | 67 | 30 | ||
19 | Antonio | 38 | 30 | 92 | 19 | ||
20 | Real | 38 | 37 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 38 | 81 | 25 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carejas | 38 | 59 | 26 | 83 | ||
3 | Realejos | 38 | 49 | 24 | 74 | ||
4 | Palmas | 38 | 78 | 29 | 73 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 76 | 46 | 71 | ||
6 | Maspalomas | 38 | 57 | 38 | 63 | ||
7 | Orotava | 38 | 59 | 45 | 59 | ||
8 | Tenisca | 38 | 69 | 47 | 57 | ||
9 | Victoria | 38 | 51 | 41 | 54 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 38 | 44 | 49 | ||
11 | Vecindario | 38 | 47 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 38 | 60 | 44 | ||
13 | Arguineguín | 38 | 33 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Lanzarote | 38 | 49 | 61 | 41 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 30 | 49 | 41 | ||
16 | Antonio | 38 | 47 | 60 | 39 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 30 | 59 | 38 | ||
18 | Tablero | 38 | 32 | 63 | 32 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 38 | 89 | 30 | ||
20 | AU Güímar | 38 | 28 | 75 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 38 | 47 | 14 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Saludeño | 38 | 74 | 37 | 51 | ||
3 | Orotava | 38 | 68 | 41 | 50 | ||
4 | Gáldar | 38 | 56 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Vecindario | 38 | 52 | 24 | 48 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 58 | 39 | 47 | ||
7 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 32 | 45 | ||
8 | Antonio | 38 | 59 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Ibarra | 38 | 59 | 47 | 43 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 38 | 59 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Arguineguín | 38 | 43 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Carejas | 38 | 46 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Maspalomas | 38 | 54 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Real | 38 | 25 | 37 | 35 | ||
15 | Telde | 38 | 40 | 70 | 31 | ||
16 | UD Icodense | 38 | 35 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | AU Güímar | 38 | 26 | 48 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Laguna | 38 | 46 | 76 | 28 | ||
19 | UD Gomera | 38 | 22 | 73 | 19 | ||
20 | Andrés | 38 | 19 | 102 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Orotava | 38 | 99 | 44 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 71 | 31 | 54 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 29 | 50 | ||
4 | Tenisca | 38 | 56 | 41 | 49 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 38 | 65 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Ibarra | 38 | 61 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Estrella | 38 | 44 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Arguineguín | 38 | 74 | 54 | 43 | ||
9 | CD Laguna | 38 | 58 | 56 | 43 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 60 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Saludeño | 38 | 70 | 57 | 38 | ||
12 | UD Gomera | 38 | 33 | 41 | 35 | ||
13 | Vecindario | 38 | 43 | 52 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 39 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | UD Icodense | 38 | 41 | 77 | 28 | ||
16 | Real | 38 | 32 | 56 | 28 | ||
17 | AU Güímar | 38 | 37 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Lanzarote | 38 | 39 | 56 | 27 | ||
19 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 32 | 58 | 23 | ||
20 | I'Gara | 38 | 28 | 91 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 38 | 94 | 47 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laguna | 38 | 60 | 36 | 50 | ||
3 | Telde | 38 | 61 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Orotava | 38 | 62 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Palmas | 38 | 90 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Estrella | 38 | 48 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Corralejo | 38 | 49 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Tenisca | 38 | 63 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Arguineguín | 38 | 42 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Saludeño | 38 | 53 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Ibarra | 38 | 33 | 38 | 36 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 63 | 35 | ||
13 | Vecindario | 38 | 35 | 47 | 34 | ||
14 | AU Güímar | 38 | 39 | 51 | 33 | ||
15 | Gáldar | 38 | 44 | 69 | 32 | ||
16 | Lanzarote | 38 | 53 | 79 | 32 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 31 | 47 | 32 | ||
18 | Llanos | 38 | 42 | 60 | 30 | ||
19 | Unión | 38 | 26 | 60 | 30 | ||
20 | D.H. Andrés | 38 | 30 | 49 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 86 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mensajero | 38 | 67 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Orotava | 38 | 69 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Gáldar | 38 | 52 | 43 | 48 | ||
5 | Telde | 38 | 67 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Arguineguín | 38 | 51 | 53 | 41 | ||
7 | Realejos | 38 | 56 | 49 | 40 | ||
8 | AU Güímar | 38 | 45 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Tenisca | 38 | 53 | 60 | 39 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 43 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Saludeño | 38 | 51 | 48 | 36 | ||
12 | Corralejo | 38 | 55 | 52 | 36 | ||
13 | Llanos | 38 | 49 | 47 | 34 | ||
14 | Ibarra | 38 | 36 | 41 | 33 | ||
15 | Vecindario | 38 | 39 | 62 | 33 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 38 | 44 | 52 | 32 | ||
17 | Unión | 38 | 35 | 51 | 30 | ||
18 | UD Icodense | 38 | 37 | 59 | 26 | ||
19 | I'Gara | 38 | 31 | 74 | 25 | ||
20 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 32 | 76 | 23 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 72 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Recreativo | 38 | 50 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Córdoba CF | 38 | 52 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Mérida CP | 38 | 50 | 28 | 49 | ||
5 | Granada | 38 | 49 | 29 | 47 | ||
6 | UD Melilla | 38 | 39 | 28 | 44 | ||
7 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 37 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Fuengirola | 37 | 25 | 32 | 37 | ||
9 | Estepona | 38 | 24 | 33 | 37 | ||
10 | Betis | 38 | 47 | 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 38 | 44 | 35 | ||
12 | Marino | 38 | 37 | 50 | 34 | ||
13 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 26 | 38 | 34 | ||
14 | Extremadura | 38 | 30 | 42 | 33 | ||
15 | RB Linense | 38 | 39 | 48 | 31 | ||
16 | CD Toledo | 38 | 32 | 47 | 31 | ||
17 | Boliches | 37 | 25 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 38 | 50 | 29 | ||
19 | Telde | 38 | 38 | 58 | 28 | ||
20 | Palmas | 38 | 34 | 44 | 28 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Albacete | 38 | 88 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Melilla | 38 | 48 | 19 | 55 | ||
3 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 53 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 56 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Granada | 38 | 58 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 34 | 23 | 45 | ||
7 | Linares CF | 38 | 57 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Mérida CP | 38 | 43 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Marino | 38 | 43 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 32 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Tomelloso | 38 | 49 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Córdoba CF | 38 | 38 | 39 | 38 | ||
13 | Telde | 38 | 31 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | RB Linense | 38 | 38 | 43 | 32 | ||
15 | Estepona | 38 | 34 | 51 | 31 | ||
16 | Real Jaén | 38 | 42 | 47 | 31 | ||
17 | Atlético | 38 | 30 | 38 | 31 | ||
18 | Utrera | 38 | 24 | 35 | 30 | ||
19 | Maspalomas | 38 | 38 | 63 | 23 | ||
20 | Tenerife B | 38 | 21 | 104 | 11 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético B | 38 | 78 | 40 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 53 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Linares CF | 38 | 46 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 60 | 33 | 49 | ||
5 | Tomelloso | 38 | 53 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Getafe | 38 | 52 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 42 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Leganés | 38 | 36 | 37 | 39 | ||
9 | Galáctico | 38 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Real Jaén | 38 | 43 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Córdoba CF | 38 | 36 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | Real Ávila | 38 | 39 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | Marino | 37 | 44 | 45 | 35 | ||
14 | Maspalomas | 38 | 39 | 47 | 34 | ||
15 | Telde | 38 | 51 | 55 | 32 | ||
16 | UD Sanse | 38 | 28 | 43 | 32 | ||
17 | Plasencia | 38 | 28 | 32 | 32 | ||
18 | Betis | 38 | 54 | 67 | 29 | ||
19 | Benito | 38 | 30 | 59 | 28 | ||
20 | Gimnástica | 37 | 29 | 79 | 19 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 38 | 60 | 20 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 50 | 36 | 49 | ||
3 | Getafe | 38 | 71 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Maspalomas | 38 | 46 | 32 | 45 | ||
5 | Córdoba CF | 38 | 47 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Linares CF | 38 | 74 | 45 | 42 | ||
7 | Leganés | 38 | 54 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Real Ávila | 38 | 58 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 45 | 47 | 42 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 54 | 50 | 41 | ||
11 | Atlético B | 38 | 51 | 37 | 39 | ||
12 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 38 | 38 | 36 | ||
13 | UD Sanse | 38 | 33 | 42 | 35 | ||
14 | Betis | 38 | 55 | 43 | 34 | ||
15 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 44 | 49 | 34 | ||
16 | Plasencia | 38 | 38 | 43 | 33 | ||
17 | Palmas | 38 | 32 | 49 | 33 | ||
18 | AD Parla | 38 | 29 | 70 | 28 | ||
19 | Cacereño | 38 | 29 | 53 | 27 | ||
20 | Daimiel | 38 | 19 | 118 | 11 |