TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 30 | 47 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arosa | 30 | 45 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Rápido | 30 | 39 | 24 | 56 | ||
4 | Villalbés | 30 | 35 | 24 | 46 | ||
5 | Ourense UD | 30 | 38 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Alondras CF | 30 | 36 | 29 | 41 | ||
7 | At. Arteixo | 30 | 37 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Somozas | 30 | 32 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | Estradense | 30 | 33 | 38 | 39 | ||
10 | Celta Gran. | 30 | 47 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | UD Paiosaco | 30 | 31 | 42 | 37 | ||
12 | Silva SD | 30 | 38 | 46 | 37 | ||
13 | Viveiro | 30 | 29 | 37 | 37 | ||
14 | CSD Arzua | 30 | 28 | 48 | 31 | ||
15 | Barco | 30 | 26 | 38 | 31 | ||
16 | Choco | 30 | 27 | 52 | 15 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Lugo B | 32 | 54 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ourense CF | 32 | 48 | 21 | 67 | ||
3 | Somozas | 32 | 43 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | Barco | 32 | 50 | 37 | 54 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 32 | 49 | 23 | 53 | ||
6 | Rápido | 32 | 39 | 26 | 51 | ||
7 | Villalbés | 32 | 43 | 24 | 50 | ||
8 | Estradense | 32 | 36 | 40 | 44 | ||
9 | Alondras CF | 32 | 30 | 29 | 40 | ||
10 | Silva SD | 32 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
11 | CSD Arzua | 32 | 29 | 35 | 38 | ||
12 | Viveiro | 32 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
13 | Choco | 32 | 32 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | Noia | 32 | 30 | 49 | 29 | ||
15 | Juvenil | 32 | 25 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | At. Arnoia | 32 | 25 | 54 | 22 | ||
17 | SD Sofán | 32 | 29 | 68 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bergantiños | 22 | 37 | 16 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Lugo B | 22 | 34 | 17 | 42 | ||
3 | Somozas | 22 | 41 | 21 | 41 | ||
4 | Villalbés | 22 | 34 | 26 | 40 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 22 | 41 | 27 | 32 | ||
6 | Silva SD | 22 | 21 | 20 | 30 | ||
7 | CSD Arzua | 22 | 32 | 23 | 29 | ||
8 | Viveiro | 22 | 25 | 39 | 28 | ||
9 | Estudiantil | 22 | 27 | 45 | 20 | ||
10 | As Pontes | 22 | 18 | 40 | 19 | ||
11 | SD Fisterra | 22 | 22 | 35 | 17 | ||
12 | UD Paiosaco | 22 | 16 | 39 | 12 | ||
13 | Arenteiro | 22 | 33 | 13 | 47 | ||
14 | Arosa | 22 | 27 | 14 | 41 | ||
15 | Alondras CF | 22 | 31 | 15 | 37 | ||
16 | Estradense | 22 | 35 | 34 | 31 | ||
17 | Choco | 22 | 28 | 22 | 31 | ||
18 | Rápido | 22 | 25 | 25 | 31 | ||
19 | Barco | 22 | 26 | 27 | 30 | ||
20 | Ourense CF | 22 | 33 | 29 | 28 | ||
21 | Ribadumia | 22 | 24 | 36 | 26 | ||
22 | Ourense UD | 22 | 25 | 32 | 25 | ||
23 | UD Atios | 22 | 18 | 32 | 20 | ||
24 | Pontellas | 22 | 12 | 38 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Compostela | 27 | 50 | 15 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ourense CF | 27 | 50 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | Arosa | 27 | 42 | 31 | 47 | ||
4 | Barco | 27 | 40 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Choco | 27 | 40 | 28 | 43 | ||
6 | CSD Arzua | 27 | 40 | 39 | 41 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 27 | 38 | 28 | 40 | ||
8 | Ourense UD | 27 | 32 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Arenteiro | 27 | 29 | 31 | 35 | ||
10 | Estradense | 27 | 33 | 32 | 35 | ||
11 | CD Lugo B | 27 | 51 | 33 | 35 | ||
12 | Silva SD | 27 | 24 | 25 | 35 | ||
13 | Bergantiños | 27 | 27 | 31 | 34 | ||
14 | Villalbés | 27 | 30 | 30 | 34 | ||
15 | Somozas | 27 | 31 | 43 | 32 | ||
16 | Alondras CF | 27 | 32 | 45 | 32 | ||
17 | As Pontes | 27 | 39 | 44 | 28 | ||
18 | Rápido | 27 | 36 | 54 | 23 | ||
19 | Pontellas | 27 | 22 | 56 | 20 | ||
20 | UD Paiosaco | 27 | 23 | 47 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 38 | 80 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bergantiños | 38 | 58 | 42 | 74 | ||
3 | Compostela | 38 | 80 | 47 | 68 | ||
4 | Alondras CF | 38 | 47 | 36 | 65 | ||
5 | Barco | 38 | 58 | 43 | 64 | ||
6 | Ourense CF | 38 | 51 | 24 | 64 | ||
7 | Choco | 38 | 59 | 47 | 59 | ||
8 | Ourense UD | 38 | 45 | 39 | 59 | ||
9 | Arosa | 38 | 57 | 44 | 57 | ||
10 | CD Lugo B | 38 | 55 | 53 | 52 | ||
11 | Villalbés | 38 | 47 | 48 | 52 | ||
12 | Silva SD | 38 | 52 | 56 | 48 | ||
13 | Arenteiro | 38 | 41 | 53 | 47 | ||
14 | Somozas | 38 | 45 | 52 | 46 | ||
15 | UD Paiosaco | 38 | 46 | 59 | 45 | ||
16 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 36 | 66 | 41 | ||
17 | Laracha | 38 | 42 | 49 | 40 | ||
18 | Ribadumia | 38 | 41 | 65 | 38 | ||
19 | Boiro | 38 | 34 | 79 | 31 | ||
20 | Porriño | 38 | 37 | 74 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Compostela | 38 | 78 | 34 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bergantiños | 38 | 77 | 29 | 80 | ||
3 | Villalbés | 38 | 60 | 30 | 71 | ||
4 | Alondras CF | 38 | 61 | 34 | 69 | ||
5 | Arosa | 38 | 65 | 34 | 67 | ||
6 | Somozas | 38 | 63 | 42 | 63 | ||
7 | Barco | 38 | 63 | 44 | 63 | ||
8 | Choco | 38 | 50 | 44 | 59 | ||
9 | Ourense CF | 38 | 48 | 36 | 58 | ||
10 | Boiro | 38 | 52 | 53 | 58 | ||
11 | Silva SD | 38 | 45 | 46 | 55 | ||
12 | Ribadumia | 38 | 44 | 55 | 47 | ||
13 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 32 | 57 | 44 | ||
14 | Arenteiro | 38 | 39 | 61 | 42 | ||
15 | Laracha | 38 | 35 | 44 | 41 | ||
16 | Cultural | 38 | 48 | 82 | 34 | ||
17 | Noia | 38 | 42 | 72 | 32 | ||
18 | Barbadás | 38 | 29 | 61 | 32 | ||
19 | Negreira | 38 | 31 | 63 | 31 | ||
20 | Villalonga | 38 | 28 | 69 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 79 | 31 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rápido | 38 | 51 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 65 | 36 | 71 | ||
4 | Bergantiños | 38 | 52 | 31 | 68 | ||
5 | Villalbés | 38 | 51 | 35 | 67 | ||
6 | Arosa | 38 | 51 | 38 | 64 | ||
7 | Compostela | 38 | 61 | 47 | 62 | ||
8 | Villalonga | 38 | 55 | 40 | 59 | ||
9 | Silva SD | 38 | 52 | 50 | 57 | ||
10 | Choco | 38 | 55 | 50 | 52 | ||
11 | Barbadás | 38 | 45 | 48 | 50 | ||
12 | Negreira | 38 | 51 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Barco | 38 | 50 | 55 | 49 | ||
14 | Alondras CF | 38 | 50 | 45 | 48 | ||
15 | Ribadumia | 38 | 41 | 52 | 48 | ||
16 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 42 | 45 | 47 | ||
17 | CD Castro | 38 | 47 | 72 | 37 | ||
18 | As Pontes | 38 | 32 | 67 | 28 | ||
19 | Dubra | 38 | 36 | 83 | 21 | ||
20 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 24 | 93 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Boiro | 38 | 71 | 33 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 64 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 74 | 46 | 67 | ||
4 | Choco | 38 | 57 | 40 | 63 | ||
5 | Villalbés | 38 | 51 | 43 | 58 | ||
6 | Barco | 38 | 55 | 54 | 57 | ||
7 | Alondras CF | 38 | 44 | 41 | 56 | ||
8 | Rápido | 38 | 51 | 46 | 55 | ||
9 | Arosa | 38 | 55 | 48 | 54 | ||
10 | As Pontes | 38 | 49 | 54 | 49 | ||
11 | Ribadumia | 38 | 54 | 51 | 48 | ||
12 | Negreira | 38 | 47 | 48 | 48 | ||
13 | Silva SD | 38 | 53 | 56 | 48 | ||
14 | Barbadás | 38 | 47 | 58 | 45 | ||
15 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 33 | 45 | 45 | ||
16 | Bergantiños | 38 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
17 | Galicia | 38 | 48 | 63 | 43 | ||
18 | Ribadeo FC | 38 | 41 | 68 | 35 | ||
19 | Noia | 38 | 28 | 59 | 32 | ||
20 | Verín | 38 | 30 | 54 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pontevedra | 38 | 65 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 66 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 64 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | Choco | 38 | 58 | 39 | 62 | ||
5 | Bergantiños | 38 | 46 | 31 | 59 | ||
6 | Ribadeo FC | 38 | 54 | 64 | 58 | ||
7 | Ribadumia | 38 | 56 | 44 | 58 | ||
8 | Alondras CF | 38 | 43 | 41 | 56 | ||
9 | Villalbés | 38 | 49 | 38 | 56 | ||
10 | Rápido | 38 | 48 | 35 | 56 | ||
11 | Arosa | 38 | 51 | 42 | 54 | ||
12 | Barbadás | 38 | 39 | 40 | 53 | ||
13 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 47 | 48 | 53 | ||
14 | As Pontes | 38 | 48 | 50 | 52 | ||
15 | Boiro | 38 | 51 | 48 | 51 | ||
16 | Silva SD | 38 | 44 | 58 | 48 | ||
17 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 48 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Cultural | 38 | 41 | 65 | 34 | ||
19 | Laracha | 38 | 28 | 61 | 33 | ||
20 | Bertamiráns | 38 | 26 | 109 | 8 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ribadeo FC | 38 | 76 | 37 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bergantiños | 38 | 65 | 26 | 83 | ||
3 | Silva SD | 38 | 74 | 41 | 74 | ||
4 | Viveiro | 38 | 60 | 34 | 72 | ||
5 | CF Dumbría | 38 | 63 | 31 | 67 | ||
6 | Estudiantil | 38 | 50 | 37 | 61 | ||
7 | Sporting | 38 | 52 | 41 | 61 | ||
8 | Dubra | 38 | 54 | 48 | 55 | ||
9 | Residencia | 38 | 51 | 52 | 54 | ||
10 | Galicia | 38 | 61 | 57 | 49 | ||
11 | Cidade | 38 | 54 | 50 | 49 | ||
12 | SD Chantada | 38 | 43 | 47 | 47 | ||
13 | CD Castro | 38 | 41 | 44 | 45 | ||
14 | Xallas FC | 38 | 44 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | O Val | 38 | 41 | 63 | 39 | ||
16 | Tirso | 38 | 37 | 58 | 38 | ||
17 | Ud Carral | 38 | 42 | 72 | 37 | ||
18 | Club Lemos | 38 | 49 | 80 | 35 | ||
19 | Narón BP | 38 | 47 | 78 | 33 | ||
20 | Soneira Sd | 38 | 41 | 84 | 24 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Boiro | 36 | 65 | 26 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sd Grixoa | 36 | 53 | 34 | 71 | ||
3 | Bertamiráns | 36 | 46 | 23 | 70 | ||
4 | Laracha Cf | 36 | 65 | 36 | 69 | ||
5 | Santa Comba | 36 | 55 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | Ribadeo FC | 36 | 46 | 39 | 52 | ||
7 | Viveiro | 36 | 56 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Sd O Val | 36 | 53 | 55 | 48 | ||
9 | Galicia | 36 | 48 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Soneira Sd | 36 | 41 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Cf Dumbría | 36 | 29 | 30 | 44 | ||
12 | Sporting | 36 | 35 | 37 | 43 | ||
13 | Dubra Sd | 36 | 47 | 59 | 42 | ||
14 | Club Lemos | 36 | 38 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Silva SD | 36 | 38 | 55 | 42 | ||
16 | SD Chantada | 36 | 35 | 48 | 38 | ||
17 | Ud Carral | 36 | 45 | 59 | 38 | ||
18 | Páramo | 36 | 31 | 57 | 31 | ||
19 | Taboada CF | 36 | 39 | 84 | 27 |