SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Intercity | 34 | 46 | 16 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nucía | 34 | 41 | 18 | 64 | ||
3 | Real Murcia | 34 | 42 | 27 | 58 | ||
4 | Eldense | 34 | 47 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Hércules | 34 | 41 | 31 | 56 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 34 | 29 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Alzira | 34 | 42 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | Recreativo | 34 | 34 | 32 | 46 | ||
9 | UD Melilla | 34 | 36 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | Mancha Real | 34 | 32 | 36 | 43 | ||
11 | Pvo. Ejido | 34 | 30 | 35 | 43 | ||
12 | Yugo | 34 | 29 | 34 | 43 | ||
13 | Águilas FC | 34 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
14 | At. Levante | 34 | 33 | 33 | 38 | ||
15 | Pulpileño | 34 | 23 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Marchamalo | 34 | 33 | 59 | 32 | ||
17 | Puertollano | 34 | 38 | 50 | 29 | ||
18 | CD Toledo | 34 | 27 | 44 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 20 | 34 | 9 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puertollano | 20 | 38 | 13 | 44 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 20 | 31 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | Manchego | 20 | 21 | 17 | 29 | ||
5 | La Roda CF | 20 | 16 | 22 | 28 | ||
6 | Huracan | 20 | 22 | 27 | 25 | ||
7 | Atlético | 20 | 16 | 21 | 23 | ||
8 | UD Almansa | 20 | 19 | 25 | 23 | ||
9 | Manzanares | 20 | 16 | 31 | 18 | ||
10 | Solana | 20 | 16 | 29 | 17 | ||
11 | Almagro CF | 20 | 14 | 33 | 14 | ||
12 | Marchamalo | 20 | 25 | 10 | 45 | ||
13 | CD Toledo | 20 | 31 | 15 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 20 | 25 | 18 | 32 | ||
15 | Guadalajara | 20 | 27 | 21 | 31 | ||
16 | Villacañas | 20 | 19 | 16 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Tarancon | 20 | 24 | 19 | 29 | ||
18 | CD Azuqueca | 20 | 22 | 24 | 27 | ||
19 | CD Illescas | 20 | 18 | 21 | 25 | ||
20 | Conquense | 20 | 16 | 24 | 22 | ||
21 | Madridejos | 20 | 14 | 35 | 15 | ||
22 | Pedroñeras | 20 | 12 | 30 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yugo | 28 | 50 | 15 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 28 | 44 | 22 | 54 | ||
3 | CD Toledo | 28 | 46 | 19 | 49 | ||
4 | Guadalajara | 27 | 32 | 18 | 48 | ||
5 | Atlético | 27 | 40 | 22 | 47 | ||
6 | Puertollano | 28 | 39 | 24 | 46 | ||
7 | Conquense | 27 | 40 | 30 | 46 | ||
8 | CD Tarancon | 28 | 39 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Atlético | 28 | 46 | 39 | 40 | ||
10 | Solana | 28 | 26 | 25 | 39 | ||
11 | CD Torrijos | 28 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Azuqueca | 28 | 44 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Manchego | 28 | 28 | 29 | 31 | ||
14 | Villacañas | 28 | 26 | 36 | 31 | ||
15 | La Roda CF | 28 | 26 | 36 | 29 | ||
16 | Almagro CF | 28 | 24 | 47 | 27 | ||
17 | CD Illescas | 28 | 27 | 39 | 27 | ||
18 | Pedroñeras | 28 | 20 | 44 | 26 | ||
19 | Madridejos | 28 | 20 | 47 | 23 | ||
20 | UD Almansa | 27 | 27 | 60 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yugo | 38 | 83 | 16 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrubia | 38 | 61 | 37 | 75 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 38 | 68 | 42 | 75 | ||
4 | CD Toledo | 38 | 68 | 43 | 70 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 64 | 43 | 63 | ||
6 | Manchego | 38 | 39 | 31 | 58 | ||
7 | La Roda CF | 38 | 41 | 40 | 55 | ||
8 | Quintanar | 38 | 49 | 59 | 51 | ||
9 | Puertollano | 38 | 43 | 47 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 57 | 55 | 50 | ||
11 | Madridejos | 38 | 39 | 40 | 49 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 55 | 58 | 45 | ||
13 | Solana | 38 | 38 | 55 | 45 | ||
14 | CD Tarancon | 38 | 56 | 74 | 44 | ||
15 | Guadalajara | 38 | 45 | 67 | 43 | ||
16 | Almagro CF | 38 | 40 | 51 | 43 | ||
17 | Villacañas | 38 | 39 | 56 | 42 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 39 | 55 | 40 | ||
19 | Marchamalo | 38 | 33 | 65 | 37 | ||
20 | Mora CF | 38 | 27 | 50 | 35 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 34 | 106 | 24 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Solana | 34 | 55 | 19 | 77 | ||
3 | La Gineta | 34 | 71 | 33 | 74 | ||
4 | Manzanares | 34 | 61 | 39 | 57 | ||
5 | Huracan | 34 | 82 | 52 | 55 | ||
6 | Atletico | 34 | 65 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Clemente | 34 | 49 | 30 | 53 | ||
8 | Miguel | 34 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | Cultural | 34 | 49 | 72 | 45 | ||
10 | Fuente | 34 | 50 | 59 | 44 | ||
11 | Daimiel | 34 | 35 | 44 | 43 | ||
12 | UD Carrión | 34 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Urda | 34 | 40 | 54 | 38 | ||
14 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 30 | 55 | 34 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 34 | 71 | 34 | ||
16 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 42 | 62 | 33 | ||
17 | Porzuna CDB | 34 | 30 | 55 | 30 | ||
18 | Atletico | 34 | 30 | 114 | 17 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 30 | 96 | 20 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patrimonio | 30 | 56 | 40 | 55 | ||
3 | Criptanense | 30 | 58 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Urda | 29 | 39 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | C.F. | 30 | 58 | 50 | 47 | ||
6 | Bolañego | 30 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Valenzuela | 30 | 47 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 44 | 35 | 42 | ||
9 | Membrilla | 30 | 37 | 38 | 41 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 30 | 59 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | Consuegra | 30 | 42 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Herencia | 30 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Calzada CDB | 30 | 39 | 54 | 36 | ||
14 | Yébenes | 30 | 35 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Villafranca | 30 | 44 | 94 | 16 | ||
16 | Casas | 29 | 23 | 85 | 9 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 28 | 96 | 10 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 28 | 72 | 20 | 68 | ||
3 | Sporting | 28 | 61 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Pozuelo CF | 27 | 51 | 34 | 53 | ||
5 | Castillo | 27 | 48 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Calatrava | 28 | 51 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Sport | 28 | 49 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Estrella | 27 | 45 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Atletico | 28 | 42 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Piedrabuena | 27 | 37 | 40 | 30 | ||
11 | Poblete UD | 27 | 39 | 65 | 26 | ||
12 | Infantes CF | 28 | 41 | 68 | 26 | ||
13 | Villamayor | 28 | 22 | 78 | 17 | ||
14 | Santa Cruz | 27 | 27 | 66 | 15 | ||
15 | Cinco Casas | 28 | 29 | 77 | 9 |