2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Gerena | 36 | 96 | 41 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 36 | 81 | 51 | 68 | ||
3 | Lora CF | 36 | 59 | 38 | 67 | ||
4 | Lebrijana | 36 | 71 | 58 | 58 | ||
5 | La Estrella | 36 | 68 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 36 | 64 | 58 | 51 | ||
7 | Mosqueo | 36 | 49 | 55 | 51 | ||
8 | Triana CF | 36 | 65 | 63 | 50 | ||
9 | Moron | 36 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Bellavista | 36 | 57 | 59 | 46 | ||
11 | Puebla | 36 | 44 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 36 | 51 | 66 | 46 | ||
13 | Nervión | 36 | 50 | 68 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 36 | 62 | 67 | 45 | ||
15 | Camino Viejo | 36 | 62 | 66 | 44 | ||
16 | UD Tomares | 36 | 44 | 54 | 40 | ||
17 | Atlético | 36 | 43 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Atlético | 36 | 52 | 87 | 34 | ||
19 | Huévar C.F. | 36 | 66 | 92 | 32 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñarroya | 33 | 86 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arahal | 34 | 61 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Utrera | 30 | 56 | 21 | 63 | ||
5 | La Voz | 35 | 58 | 47 | 57 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 34 | 65 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Paradas B. | 32 | 48 | 33 | 50 | ||
8 | José | 35 | 62 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | San Juan | 32 | 73 | 54 | 43 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 34 | 71 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Mosqueo | 34 | 57 | 52 | 40 | ||
13 | Moron | 35 | 37 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Montilla | 34 | 44 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Cerro | 33 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 32 | 49 | 53 | 35 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 33 | 49 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Aguilarense | 13 | 21 | 18 | 15 | ||
19 | Baena At. | 31 | 19 | 243 | 3 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marinaleda | 34 | 56 | 36 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 34 | 51 | 41 | 61 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 51 | 27 | 60 | ||
4 | Arahal | 34 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 49 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Peñarroya | 34 | 64 | 42 | 54 | ||
7 | Real Betis | 34 | 41 | 29 | 54 | ||
8 | Castilleja | 34 | 54 | 50 | 52 | ||
9 | San Juan | 34 | 48 | 33 | 51 | ||
10 | Aguilarense | 34 | 58 | 54 | 48 | ||
11 | Cerro | 34 | 48 | 51 | 46 | ||
12 | Baena At. | 34 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
13 | Paradas B. | 34 | 46 | 54 | 42 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 34 | 40 | 40 | 41 | ||
15 | UD Tomares | 34 | 43 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Camas | 34 | 36 | 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Pilas | 34 | 38 | 86 | 25 | ||
18 | Belmezano | 34 | 26 | 80 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 17 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Coria CF | 34 | 61 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 51 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Utrera | 34 | 65 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Baena At. | 34 | 42 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Paradas B. | 34 | 42 | 28 | 51 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 46 | 38 | 50 | ||
8 | Cabecense | 34 | 37 | 34 | 49 | ||
9 | Marinaleda | 34 | 40 | 34 | 48 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 34 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
11 | Peñarroya | 34 | 38 | 36 | 45 | ||
12 | Pilas | 34 | 44 | 53 | 45 | ||
13 | Arahal | 34 | 33 | 33 | 43 | ||
14 | Camas | 34 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
15 | Moron | 34 | 39 | 39 | 42 | ||
16 | Egabrense | 34 | 26 | 59 | 30 | ||
17 | Montalbeño | 34 | 26 | 70 | 21 | ||
18 | Priego Ind. | 34 | 33 | 94 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 38 | 63 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Betis | 38 | 59 | 33 | 76 | ||
3 | Lucena | 38 | 51 | 30 | 68 | ||
4 | Fernando | 38 | 61 | 35 | 68 | ||
5 | RB Linense | 38 | 55 | 32 | 67 | ||
6 | Palacios | 38 | 45 | 37 | 64 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 38 | 62 | 44 | 61 | ||
8 | Arcos CF | 38 | 67 | 60 | 59 | ||
9 | Cádiz | 38 | 46 | 43 | 55 | ||
10 | Mairena | 38 | 44 | 44 | 53 | ||
11 | Puerto Real | 38 | 53 | 48 | 52 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 40 | 50 | 50 | ||
13 | Córdoba | 38 | 37 | 47 | 45 | ||
14 | Ayamonte | 38 | 31 | 42 | 41 | ||
15 | Jerez | 38 | 35 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Xerez B | 38 | 41 | 58 | 37 | ||
17 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 36 | 53 | 36 | ||
18 | Club | 38 | 32 | 54 | 31 | ||
19 | Cabecense | 38 | 32 | 66 | 29 | ||
20 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 37 | 66 | 28 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabecense | 34 | 58 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pilas | 34 | 63 | 26 | 70 | ||
3 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 59 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 49 | 28 | 56 | ||
5 | Marinaleda | 34 | 47 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 57 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Martin | 34 | 32 | 31 | 48 | ||
8 | Mosqueo | 34 | 57 | 53 | 46 | ||
9 | Viso UP | 34 | 43 | 43 | 45 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 34 | 30 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | Eminencia | 34 | 42 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 34 | 50 | 61 | 40 | ||
13 | La Estrella | 34 | 41 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Brenes | 34 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Puebla | 34 | 33 | 44 | 37 | ||
17 | Cantillana | 34 | 42 | 67 | 29 | ||
18 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 39 | 56 | 26 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera | 34 | 65 | 32 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 34 | 56 | 29 | 67 | ||
3 | Mairena | 34 | 68 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | A.D. José | 33 | 50 | 24 | 62 | ||
5 | Nervión | 34 | 64 | 36 | 60 | ||
6 | Marchena | 34 | 50 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Moron | 34 | 49 | 34 | 54 | ||
8 | Camas | 34 | 36 | 44 | 50 | ||
9 | Pilas | 34 | 41 | 45 | 46 | ||
10 | Cabecense | 33 | 49 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 50 | 53 | 44 | ||
12 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
13 | Cantillana | 34 | 47 | 64 | 40 | ||
14 | Viso UP | 34 | 34 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 39 | 75 | 31 | ||
16 | Lebrijana | 34 | 34 | 62 | 29 | ||
17 | Puebla | 34 | 26 | 52 | 27 | ||
18 | Eminencia | 34 | 37 | 75 | 21 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cerro | 32 | 52 | 31 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 32 | 48 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Nueva | 32 | 46 | 25 | 59 | ||
4 | Castilleja | 32 | 48 | 37 | 59 | ||
5 | Juan Bosco | 33 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Mairena | 32 | 48 | 31 | 55 | ||
7 | Utrera | 32 | 50 | 34 | 55 | ||
8 | Pilas | 32 | 43 | 29 | 47 | ||
9 | JD Bormujos | 32 | 47 | 46 | 47 | ||
10 | Camas | 33 | 31 | 32 | 45 | ||
11 | Marchena | 32 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
12 | Estepa Ind. | 32 | 49 | 59 | 37 | ||
13 | Cabecense | 32 | 39 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | Puebla | 32 | 37 | 47 | 35 | ||
15 | Benacazón | 32 | 30 | 49 | 35 | ||
16 | Arahal | 33 | 38 | 60 | 30 | ||
17 | Osuna BC | 32 | 23 | 36 | 29 | ||
18 | AD. Carmona | 32 | 25 | 49 | 27 | ||
19 | UD Tomares | 33 | 38 | 64 | 27 |