PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 34 | 68 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 55 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Charco Pino | 34 | 70 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Orotava | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Ud Médano | 34 | 60 | 55 | 55 | ||
6 | Andrés | 34 | 54 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 46 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | Tenerife C | 34 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Ibarra | 34 | 41 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | UD Icodense | 34 | 49 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Tegueste | 34 | 43 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | At. Paso | 34 | 45 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 43 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Norte | 34 | 41 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Llanos | 34 | 33 | 66 | 36 | ||
16 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 34 | 59 | 29 | ||
17 | Unión | 34 | 26 | 54 | 25 | ||
18 | Miguel | 34 | 32 | 60 | 24 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Charco Pino | 30 | 56 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 31 | 64 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Vera | 31 | 55 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Tenerife C | 31 | 39 | 18 | 56 | ||
5 | Andrés | 31 | 53 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Raqui Isidro | 30 | 64 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Atletico | 32 | 53 | 38 | 55 | ||
8 | Ibarra | 31 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
9 | Norte | 30 | 40 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | I'Gara | 30 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Breña Alta | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||
12 | UD Icodense | 31 | 34 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Real Unión | 31 | 37 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 30 | 42 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Águilas | 32 | 30 | 61 | 27 | ||
16 | Orotava | 30 | 30 | 55 | 26 | ||
17 | Unión | 31 | 30 | 60 | 26 | ||
18 | La Palma | 30 | 24 | 53 | 20 | ||
19 | Puerto Cruz | 5 | 9 | 11 | 9 | ||
20 | Atlético | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 38 | 94 | 21 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Constància | 38 | 87 | 22 | 83 | ||
3 | Mahonès | 38 | 53 | 35 | 73 | ||
4 | Vilafranca | 38 | 67 | 38 | 70 | ||
5 | Binissalem | 38 | 69 | 38 | 64 | ||
6 | Campos | 38 | 48 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | Poblense | 38 | 65 | 48 | 58 | ||
8 | Santa | 38 | 49 | 40 | 58 | ||
9 | Manacor | 38 | 42 | 38 | 56 | ||
10 | CE Alaior | 38 | 62 | 52 | 55 | ||
11 | Pollensa | 38 | 49 | 46 | 53 | ||
12 | Ferriolense | 38 | 48 | 57 | 49 | ||
13 | Platges | 38 | 50 | 47 | 48 | ||
14 | Atlètic | 38 | 50 | 72 | 41 | ||
15 | Andratx | 38 | 38 | 67 | 41 | ||
16 | UD Arenal | 38 | 40 | 57 | 38 | ||
17 | Ferreries | 38 | 35 | 62 | 37 | ||
18 | Cardessar | 38 | 24 | 58 | 36 | ||
19 | Atletico | 38 | 36 | 96 | 21 | ||
20 | SD Portmany | 38 | 18 | 95 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recreativo | 30 | 97 | 13 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez CD | 30 | 62 | 26 | 45 | ||
3 | Ayamonte | 30 | 56 | 41 | 39 | ||
4 | La Palma | 30 | 66 | 44 | 37 | ||
5 | Jerez | 30 | 60 | 44 | 34 | ||
6 | Balón | 30 | 57 | 33 | 34 | ||
7 | Portuense | 30 | 55 | 50 | 31 | ||
8 | Utrera | 30 | 62 | 55 | 30 | ||
9 | Bollullos | 30 | 30 | 43 | 27 | ||
10 | Barbate | 30 | 55 | 67 | 26 | ||
11 | Coria CF | 30 | 54 | 70 | 24 | ||
12 | Imperio | 30 | 35 | 53 | 23 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 40 | 71 | 22 | ||
14 | Puerto Real | 30 | 38 | 81 | 21 | ||
15 | Valverdeña | 30 | 39 | 70 | 19 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 40 | 85 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez CD | 30 | 73 | 25 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sevilla At. | 30 | 54 | 27 | 41 | ||
3 | Portuense | 30 | 76 | 36 | 37 | ||
4 | Ayamonte | 30 | 50 | 39 | 36 | ||
5 | La Palma | 30 | 60 | 43 | 35 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 45 | 41 | 33 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 30 | 53 | 44 | 33 | ||
8 | Jerez | 30 | 63 | 41 | 32 | ||
9 | Bollullos | 30 | 43 | 43 | 31 | ||
10 | Valverdeña | 30 | 61 | 69 | 28 | ||
11 | Lebrijana | 30 | 42 | 60 | 26 | ||
12 | Imperio | 30 | 54 | 71 | 24 | ||
13 | Utrera | 30 | 46 | 63 | 23 | ||
14 | Barbate | 30 | 52 | 81 | 20 | ||
15 | Atletico | 30 | 36 | 80 | 19 | ||
16 | Moron | 30 | 31 | 76 | 16 |