TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 29 | 68 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 29 | 46 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | Xerez | 29 | 44 | 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Utrera | 29 | 41 | 22 | 52 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 29 | 50 | 22 | 51 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 29 | 34 | 19 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 29 | 42 | 28 | 51 | ||
8 | Salerm | 29 | 48 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Rota | 29 | 47 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | Coria CF | 29 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 29 | 39 | 31 | 40 | ||
12 | Conil | 29 | 34 | 37 | 40 | ||
13 | Lebrijana | 29 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 29 | 31 | 37 | 33 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 29 | 30 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Los Barrios | 29 | 25 | 35 | 30 | ||
17 | Xerez CD | 29 | 31 | 43 | 29 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 29 | 32 | 51 | 26 | ||
19 | Córdoba | 29 | 30 | 54 | 23 | ||
20 | Écija | 29 | 0 | 87 | 0 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 34 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Rota | 34 | 62 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 56 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Viso UP | 34 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 29 | 58 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 45 | 58 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 69 | 46 | 57 | ||
8 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 44 | 32 | 55 | ||
9 | CD Alcalá | 34 | 52 | 42 | 52 | ||
10 | La Palma CF | 34 | 56 | 64 | 43 | ||
11 | Torreblanca | 34 | 29 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | José | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Roque | 34 | 41 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Isla | 34 | 41 | 51 | 35 | ||
15 | Peñarroya | 34 | 28 | 53 | 31 | ||
16 | Valverdeña | 34 | 41 | 60 | 31 | ||
17 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 25 | 57 | 27 | ||
18 | Roteña | 34 | 28 | 63 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 34 | 58 | 18 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Coria CF | 34 | 56 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Conil | 34 | 51 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Viso UP | 34 | 50 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 37 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 41 | 44 | 49 | ||
7 | Valverdeña | 34 | 39 | 46 | 48 | ||
8 | Roque | 34 | 46 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | José | 34 | 47 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | Isla | 34 | 43 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Rota | 34 | 50 | 58 | 44 | ||
12 | La Palma CF | 34 | 53 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 38 | 43 | 44 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 40 | 30 | 43 | ||
15 | Montilla | 34 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
16 | Chiclana | 34 | 35 | 45 | 33 | ||
17 | Estrella | 34 | 33 | 52 | 32 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 26 | 59 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 81 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF | 38 | 76 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | Écija | 38 | 69 | 39 | 71 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 66 | 34 | 69 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 68 | 52 | 66 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 63 | 56 | 57 | ||
8 | Lebrijana | 38 | 45 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
10 | Utrera | 38 | 49 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Gerena | 38 | 53 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Los Barrios | 38 | 31 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 42 | 57 | 47 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 38 | 47 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | Castilleja | 38 | 44 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 37 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 66 | 36 | ||
20 | Roque | 38 | 37 | 79 | 21 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 82 | 34 | 76 | ||
3 | Estrella | 34 | 57 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Lora CF | 34 | 55 | 38 | 62 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 54 | 37 | 60 | ||
6 | Salerm | 34 | 61 | 34 | 59 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 34 | 47 | 26 | 59 | ||
8 | José | 34 | 61 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Nervión | 34 | 56 | 64 | 55 | ||
10 | Moron | 34 | 57 | 48 | 49 | ||
11 | PD Rociera | 33 | 44 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 49 | 55 | 40 | ||
13 | Atco. | 34 | 39 | 49 | 38 | ||
14 | La Barrera | 34 | 42 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Mairena | 33 | 33 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Pilas | 34 | 29 | 65 | 22 | ||
17 | Montalbeño | 34 | 26 | 88 | 14 | ||
18 | Peñarroya | 34 | 19 | 76 | 7 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera | 34 | 61 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 34 | 65 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 36 | 68 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 31 | 67 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 59 | 33 | 66 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 64 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | Lora CF | 34 | 61 | 48 | 57 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 61 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 46 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Atco. | 34 | 37 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | La Barrera | 34 | 48 | 52 | 41 | ||
12 | Estrella | 34 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Peñarroya | 34 | 47 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 34 | 41 | 61 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Coronil | 34 | 32 | 69 | 25 | ||
17 | Almodóvar | 34 | 27 | 73 | 22 | ||
18 | La Voz | 34 | 38 | 88 | 22 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | PD Rociera | 34 | 51 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 64 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Castilleja | 34 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | José | 34 | 59 | 56 | 50 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 55 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Estrella | 34 | 56 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | La Barrera | 34 | 51 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Atco. | 34 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Lora CF | 34 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
11 | Ciudad | 34 | 37 | 49 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Coronil | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | La Voz | 34 | 42 | 64 | 41 | ||
15 | Osuna BC | 34 | 41 | 53 | 40 | ||
16 | Carlota | 34 | 22 | 37 | 36 | ||
17 | Montilla | 34 | 53 | 57 | 36 | ||
18 | Palma | 34 | 33 | 58 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 38 | 65 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Córdoba | 38 | 59 | 22 | 75 | ||
3 | Coria CF | 38 | 64 | 37 | 68 | ||
4 | Mairena | 38 | 47 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 63 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Cabecense | 38 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 49 | 39 | 58 | ||
8 | Roque | 38 | 47 | 56 | 53 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 57 | 50 | ||
10 | Portuense | 38 | 36 | 35 | 49 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 36 | 47 | 47 | ||
12 | Conil | 38 | 46 | 56 | 45 | ||
13 | Sevilla C | 38 | 40 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | San Juan | 38 | 35 | 44 | 43 | ||
15 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 30 | 50 | 41 | ||
16 | Arcos CF | 38 | 37 | 59 | 41 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 38 | 35 | 61 | 40 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 34 | 51 | 40 | ||
19 | Los Barrios | 38 | 30 | 55 | 38 | ||
20 | Montilla | 38 | 37 | 56 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 81 | 32 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 88 | 51 | 74 | ||
3 | Mairena | 38 | 64 | 32 | 71 | ||
4 | Coria CF | 38 | 72 | 46 | 68 | ||
5 | Sevilla C | 38 | 67 | 46 | 66 | ||
6 | Algeciras | 38 | 57 | 50 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 57 | 52 | 57 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 59 | 55 | 54 | ||
9 | Cádiz | 38 | 53 | 53 | 50 | ||
10 | Córdoba | 38 | 35 | 37 | 45 | ||
11 | Conil | 38 | 47 | 68 | 45 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 47 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 31 | 45 | 43 | ||
14 | Roque | 38 | 53 | 67 | 42 | ||
15 | Puerto Real | 38 | 45 | 63 | 40 | ||
16 | Portuense | 38 | 41 | 53 | 39 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 38 | 46 | 72 | 38 | ||
18 | Jerez | 38 | 34 | 51 | 38 | ||
19 | Marinaleda | 38 | 39 | 59 | 38 | ||
20 | PD Rociera | 38 | 40 | 75 | 35 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 55 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 69 | 33 | 71 | ||
3 | San Juan | 34 | 54 | 29 | 68 | ||
4 | Paradas | 34 | 54 | 33 | 60 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 53 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 34 | 39 | 30 | 54 | ||
7 | Cerro | 34 | 53 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Brenes | 34 | 52 | 53 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Arahal | 34 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Castilleja | 34 | 41 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | José | 34 | 47 | 57 | 44 | ||
14 | Hermanas | 34 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Montilla | 34 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
16 | Ud La Voz | 34 | 42 | 60 | 26 | ||
17 | Aguilarense | 34 | 36 | 67 | 23 | ||
18 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 90 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñarroya | 33 | 86 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arahal | 34 | 61 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Utrera | 30 | 56 | 21 | 63 | ||
5 | La Voz | 35 | 58 | 47 | 57 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 34 | 65 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Paradas B. | 32 | 48 | 33 | 50 | ||
8 | José | 35 | 62 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | San Juan | 32 | 73 | 54 | 43 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 34 | 71 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Mosqueo | 34 | 57 | 52 | 40 | ||
13 | Moron | 35 | 37 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Montilla | 34 | 44 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Cerro | 33 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 32 | 49 | 53 | 35 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 33 | 49 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Aguilarense | 13 | 21 | 18 | 15 | ||
19 | Baena At. | 31 | 19 | 243 | 3 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque Lepe | 37 | 64 | 38 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 37 | 61 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Los Barrios | 37 | 58 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Alcalá | 37 | 47 | 30 | 66 | ||
5 | Sevilla C | 37 | 68 | 48 | 65 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 37 | 56 | 51 | 64 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 37 | 56 | 35 | 62 | ||
8 | Mairena | 37 | 49 | 40 | 54 | ||
9 | Ayamonte | 37 | 51 | 54 | 51 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 37 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Atlético | 37 | 41 | 39 | 45 | ||
12 | AD Cartaya | 37 | 44 | 55 | 44 | ||
13 | Cádiz | 37 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
14 | Palacios | 37 | 48 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 37 | 32 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 37 | 29 | 49 | 38 | ||
17 | Córdoba | 37 | 45 | 69 | 30 | ||
18 | Chiclana CF | 37 | 47 | 69 | 28 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 19 | 26 | 20 | 26 | ||
20 | Atlético | 37 | 29 | 61 | 25 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 17 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Coria CF | 34 | 61 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 51 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Utrera | 34 | 65 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Baena At. | 34 | 42 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Paradas B. | 34 | 42 | 28 | 51 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 46 | 38 | 50 | ||
8 | Cabecense | 34 | 37 | 34 | 49 | ||
9 | Marinaleda | 34 | 40 | 34 | 48 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 34 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
11 | Peñarroya | 34 | 38 | 36 | 45 | ||
12 | Pilas | 34 | 44 | 53 | 45 | ||
13 | Arahal | 34 | 33 | 33 | 43 | ||
14 | Camas | 34 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
15 | Moron | 34 | 39 | 39 | 42 | ||
16 | Egabrense | 34 | 26 | 59 | 30 | ||
17 | Montalbeño | 34 | 26 | 70 | 21 | ||
18 | Priego Ind. | 34 | 33 | 94 | 14 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla C | 30 | 47 | 16 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cerro | 30 | 53 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Hermanas | 30 | 46 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Utrera | 30 | 44 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Montilla | 30 | 38 | 26 | 50 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 30 | 44 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Montalbeño | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Castilleja | 30 | 30 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Moron | 30 | 30 | 24 | 38 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Pilas | 30 | 30 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Camas | 30 | 25 | 37 | 36 | ||
13 | Paradas B. | 30 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Peñarroya | 30 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
15 | Aguilarense | 30 | 29 | 38 | 32 | ||
16 | Nervión | 30 | 20 | 75 | 8 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 40 | 72 | 36 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Los Barrios | 40 | 54 | 41 | 76 | ||
3 | Portuense | 40 | 47 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | RB Linense | 40 | 68 | 38 | 67 | ||
5 | Palacios | 40 | 63 | 44 | 65 | ||
6 | Pozoblanco | 40 | 54 | 31 | 64 | ||
7 | Fernando | 40 | 54 | 46 | 61 | ||
8 | Betis | 40 | 58 | 50 | 59 | ||
9 | Lucena | 40 | 46 | 43 | 52 | ||
10 | Puerto Real | 40 | 48 | 55 | 52 | ||
11 | Chiclana CF | 40 | 56 | 63 | 51 | ||
12 | Jerez | 40 | 50 | 52 | 50 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 40 | 43 | 55 | 48 | ||
14 | Bollullos | 40 | 49 | 51 | 48 | ||
15 | Coria CF | 40 | 48 | 57 | 48 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 40 | 45 | 54 | 48 | ||
17 | Cádiz | 40 | 47 | 60 | 46 | ||
18 | Cerro | 40 | 35 | 51 | 46 | ||
19 | Atlético | 40 | 45 | 56 | 44 | ||
20 | Nueva | 40 | 38 | 65 | 36 | ||
21 | AD Cartaya | 40 | 37 | 72 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcalá | 38 | 51 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 73 | 43 | 68 | ||
3 | Bollullos | 38 | 61 | 38 | 67 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 38 | 72 | 41 | 64 | ||
5 | RB Linense | 38 | 45 | 34 | 63 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 47 | 34 | 62 | ||
7 | Coria CF | 38 | 49 | 34 | 59 | ||
8 | Los Barrios | 38 | 45 | 44 | 57 | ||
9 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 52 | 56 | 53 | ||
10 | Hermanas | 38 | 47 | 46 | 52 | ||
11 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 35 | 44 | 51 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 50 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | Portuense | 38 | 45 | 50 | 48 | ||
14 | Lucena | 38 | 37 | 55 | 47 | ||
15 | Nueva | 38 | 37 | 54 | 42 | ||
16 | Cerro | 38 | 38 | 60 | 41 | ||
17 | Córdoba | 38 | 43 | 51 | 39 | ||
18 | Serrallo CF | 38 | 45 | 67 | 38 | ||
19 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 37 | 64 | 36 | ||
20 | Montilla | 38 | 39 | 57 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 42 | 70 | 35 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 42 | 61 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | Lucena | 42 | 65 | 48 | 75 | ||
4 | Alcalá | 42 | 66 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | Hermanas | 42 | 78 | 49 | 73 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 42 | 64 | 49 | 70 | ||
7 | Jerez | 42 | 58 | 51 | 65 | ||
8 | Córdoba | 42 | 71 | 73 | 63 | ||
9 | AD Cartaya | 42 | 52 | 42 | 58 | ||
10 | RB Linense | 42 | 49 | 44 | 55 | ||
11 | Atlético | 42 | 67 | 73 | 54 | ||
12 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 53 | 52 | 53 | ||
13 | Fernando | 42 | 45 | 55 | 53 | ||
14 | Montilla | 42 | 53 | 63 | 50 | ||
15 | Bollullos | 42 | 49 | 49 | 49 | ||
16 | Serrallo CF | 42 | 28 | 50 | 48 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 42 | 50 | 61 | 47 | ||
18 | Ayamonte | 42 | 42 | 64 | 42 | ||
19 | Atlético | 42 | 45 | 55 | 42 | ||
20 | José | 42 | 48 | 62 | 42 | ||
21 | Puerto Real | 42 | 42 | 70 | 36 | ||
22 | Cortegana | 42 | 37 | 74 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 38 | 68 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 67 | 26 | 73 | ||
3 | Atlético | 38 | 80 | 51 | 71 | ||
4 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 32 | 68 | ||
5 | Lucena | 38 | 55 | 37 | 64 | ||
6 | Ayamonte | 38 | 39 | 32 | 63 | ||
7 | Córdoba | 38 | 62 | 48 | 62 | ||
8 | Montilla | 38 | 46 | 37 | 57 | ||
9 | Los Barrios | 38 | 60 | 44 | 56 | ||
10 | José | 38 | 53 | 44 | 55 | ||
11 | Puerto Real | 38 | 55 | 54 | 52 | ||
12 | Alcalá | 38 | 48 | 46 | 51 | ||
13 | Palacios | 38 | 45 | 40 | 50 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
15 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 39 | 61 | 47 | ||
16 | Portuense | 38 | 41 | 49 | 46 | ||
17 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 44 | 65 | 39 | ||
18 | UD Tomares | 38 | 34 | 69 | 32 | ||
19 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 36 | 74 | 24 | ||
20 | Recreativo | 38 | 27 | 108 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 42 | 70 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 42 | 64 | 33 | 57 | ||
3 | Palma | 42 | 66 | 40 | 56 | ||
4 | Cádiz | 42 | 70 | 44 | 53 | ||
5 | Atlético | 42 | 63 | 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Ayamonte | 42 | 55 | 32 | 50 | ||
7 | Écija | 42 | 59 | 41 | 50 | ||
8 | Bollullos | 42 | 57 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | Coria CF | 42 | 55 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 45 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Hermanas | 42 | 63 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Utrera | 42 | 51 | 43 | 41 | ||
13 | CD Rota | 42 | 47 | 57 | 41 | ||
14 | Brenes | 42 | 41 | 50 | 40 | ||
15 | Pilas | 42 | 42 | 42 | 40 | ||
16 | Montilla | 42 | 47 | 48 | 39 | ||
17 | Portuense | 41 | 48 | 71 | 35 | ||
18 | Ubrique Ind. | 42 | 35 | 55 | 34 | ||
19 | Mairena | 42 | 35 | 72 | 29 | ||
20 | UA. Ceutí | 42 | 35 | 67 | 26 | ||
21 | Imperio | 42 | 38 | 85 | 22 | ||
22 | Moguer CD | 41 | 24 | 82 | 16 |