- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 1996/1997
- 1994/1995
- 1989/1990
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1979/1980
- 1974/1975
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1954/1955
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Altona 93 | 34 | 72 | 24 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teutonia | 34 | 79 | 33 | 76 | ||
3 | Dassendorf | 34 | 92 | 30 | 71 | ||
4 | Victoria | 34 | 100 | 46 | 71 | ||
5 | Niendorfer | 34 | 81 | 39 | 64 | ||
6 | TSV Sasel | 35 | 90 | 53 | 62 | ||
7 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 88 | 58 | 60 | ||
8 | Tus Osdorf | 34 | 68 | 69 | 50 | ||
9 | Buchholz | 34 | 73 | 66 | 49 | ||
10 | Süderelbe | 34 | 68 | 70 | 46 | ||
11 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 61 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 63 | 67 | 40 | ||
13 | Wandsbeker | 34 | 56 | 76 | 37 | ||
14 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 44 | 71 | 36 | ||
15 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 51 | 68 | 33 | ||
16 | HEBC Hamburg | 34 | 55 | 99 | 29 | ||
17 | Condor | 35 | 60 | 95 | 28 | ||
18 | Pinneberg | 34 | 21 | 199 | 3 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Weiche | 34 | 61 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hamburger | 34 | 66 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 65 | 34 | 65 | ||
4 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 55 | 41 | 61 | ||
5 | Germania | 34 | 53 | 45 | 54 | ||
6 | Pauli | 34 | 60 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | Jeddeloh | 34 | 57 | 56 | 49 | ||
8 | Hannover | 34 | 36 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 34 | 54 | 58 | 45 | ||
10 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 41 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Havelse | 34 | 51 | 59 | 45 | ||
12 | Drochtersen | 34 | 42 | 35 | 44 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 34 | 43 | 52 | 40 | ||
14 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 45 | 53 | 39 | ||
16 | Hildesheim | 34 | 25 | 59 | 28 | ||
17 | Eutin 08 | 34 | 51 | 80 | 24 | ||
18 | Altona 93 | 34 | 31 | 73 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Germania | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Eichede | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||
3 | Altona 93 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Bremer SV | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dassendorf | 32 | 82 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 32 | 72 | 40 | 64 | ||
3 | Barmbek-Uhle | 32 | 60 | 35 | 61 | ||
4 | Pinneberg | 32 | 54 | 38 | 56 | ||
5 | Halstenbek-R | 32 | 80 | 49 | 54 | ||
6 | Buchholz | 32 | 55 | 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Altona 93 | 32 | 61 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | Niendorfer | 32 | 56 | 50 | 50 | ||
9 | Rugenbergen | 32 | 44 | 41 | 49 | ||
10 | Meiendorfer | 32 | 47 | 51 | 49 | ||
11 | Condor | 32 | 62 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Süderelbe | 32 | 47 | 49 | 41 | ||
13 | Curslack-Neu | 32 | 51 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Paloma | 32 | 41 | 69 | 36 | ||
15 | Buxtehude | 32 | 35 | 71 | 23 | ||
16 | Vier- | 32 | 38 | 92 | 16 | ||
17 | Germania | 32 | 26 | 105 | 9 | ||
18 | Elmshorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dassendorf | 34 | 68 | 30 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 83 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Altona 93 | 34 | 78 | 43 | 64 | ||
4 | Pinneberg | 34 | 66 | 46 | 61 | ||
5 | Buchholz | 34 | 67 | 38 | 60 | ||
6 | Condor | 34 | 61 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Niendorfer | 34 | 44 | 30 | 55 | ||
8 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 74 | 62 | 55 | ||
9 | Elmshorn | 34 | 57 | 50 | 51 | ||
10 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 52 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | Oststeinbeke | 34 | 53 | 51 | 46 | ||
12 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 45 | 58 | 45 | ||
13 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 52 | 52 | 40 | ||
14 | Germania | 34 | 55 | 81 | 36 | ||
15 | Vier- | 34 | 48 | 66 | 35 | ||
16 | Alstertal-La | 34 | 45 | 87 | 27 | ||
17 | Blankenese | 34 | 38 | 102 | 18 | ||
18 | Bramfelder | 34 | 30 | 95 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elmshorn | 34 | 76 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altona 93 | 34 | 74 | 50 | 67 | ||
3 | Buchholz | 34 | 79 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 76 | 37 | 64 | ||
5 | Condor | 34 | 75 | 48 | 58 | ||
6 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 67 | 48 | 58 | ||
7 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 51 | 46 | 50 | ||
8 | Germania | 34 | 50 | 54 | 47 | ||
9 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 61 | 62 | 45 | ||
10 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 54 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 44 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Vier- | 34 | 45 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Niendorfer | 34 | 44 | 63 | 41 | ||
14 | Pinneberg | 34 | 50 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Bramfelder | 34 | 43 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Paloma | 34 | 41 | 49 | 36 | ||
17 | SV Lurup | 34 | 28 | 87 | 17 | ||
18 | Bergedorf | 34 | 35 | 106 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 34 | 73 | 36 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bergedorf | 34 | 73 | 51 | 65 | ||
3 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 63 | 41 | 64 | ||
4 | Germania | 34 | 66 | 49 | 60 | ||
5 | Buchholz | 34 | 55 | 39 | 59 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 34 | 62 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Condor | 34 | 54 | 44 | 57 | ||
8 | Niendorfer | 34 | 62 | 51 | 55 | ||
9 | Altona 93 | 34 | 52 | 51 | 50 | ||
10 | Pinneberg | 34 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 46 | 52 | 46 | ||
12 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 56 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Vier- | 34 | 55 | 70 | 40 | ||
14 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 51 | 62 | 38 | ||
15 | Paloma | 34 | 38 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Oststeinbeke | 34 | 39 | 55 | 37 | ||
17 | Vorwärts-Wa | 34 | 45 | 77 | 22 | ||
18 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 38 | 100 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pauli | 34 | 103 | 36 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buchholz | 34 | 56 | 33 | 68 | ||
3 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 55 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | Condor | 34 | 55 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Altona 93 | 34 | 63 | 46 | 54 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 34 | 55 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | Bergedorf | 34 | 67 | 69 | 52 | ||
8 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 55 | 48 | 51 | ||
9 | Victoria | 34 | 58 | 51 | 50 | ||
10 | Germania | 34 | 55 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Niendorfer | 34 | 55 | 63 | 40 | ||
13 | Oststeinbeke | 34 | 59 | 67 | 39 | ||
14 | Paloma | 34 | 39 | 57 | 32 | ||
15 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 46 | 68 | 32 | ||
16 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 43 | 71 | 32 | ||
17 | WTSV | 34 | 37 | 71 | 31 | ||
18 | Bramfelder | 34 | 41 | 84 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 34 | 78 | 40 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buchholz | 34 | 60 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Altona 93 | 34 | 73 | 36 | 66 | ||
4 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 64 | 46 | 62 | ||
5 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 64 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Oststeinbeke | 34 | 62 | 51 | 54 | ||
7 | Paloma | 34 | 53 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Bergedorf | 34 | 58 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Condor | 34 | 50 | 58 | 45 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 52 | 47 | 44 | ||
11 | Niendorfer | 34 | 43 | 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 57 | 63 | 40 | ||
13 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 39 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | WTSV | 34 | 43 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | SV Lurup | 34 | 40 | 57 | 39 | ||
16 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 40 | 73 | 32 | ||
17 | Lohbrügge | 34 | 33 | 72 | 26 | ||
18 | Uetersen | 34 | 38 | 80 | 25 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 54 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hallescher | 34 | 43 | 20 | 70 | ||
3 | Babelsberg | 34 | 46 | 25 | 63 | ||
4 | Magdeburg | 34 | 50 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 53 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Hannover | 34 | 48 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 50 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 38 | 34 | 45 | ||
9 | Oberneuland | 34 | 40 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | Hansa | 34 | 53 | 59 | 43 | ||
11 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 45 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Hertha | 34 | 40 | 55 | 43 | ||
13 | Hamburger | 34 | 44 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 52 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Türkiyemspo | 34 | 36 | 43 | 42 | ||
16 | Altona 93 | 34 | 40 | 66 | 31 | ||
17 | Sachsen | 34 | 21 | 54 | 24 | ||
18 | Energie | 34 | 23 | 53 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 73 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altona 93 | 34 | 80 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 73 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Hannover | 34 | 50 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 59 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Heeslingen | 34 | 60 | 49 | 56 | ||
7 | Oldenburg | 34 | 61 | 43 | 53 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 58 | 49 | 53 | ||
9 | Oberneuland | 34 | 51 | 42 | 50 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 49 | 43 | 49 | ||
11 | Osnabrück | 34 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
13 | Bergedorf | 34 | 44 | 74 | 39 | ||
14 | SV Lurup | 34 | 47 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 34 | 40 | 74 | 33 | ||
16 | Osterholz | 34 | 53 | 81 | 32 | ||
17 | Lübeck | 34 | 37 | 94 | 20 | ||
18 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 21 | 78 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 84 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 66 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | Oberneuland | 34 | 59 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Altona 93 | 34 | 65 | 51 | 55 | ||
6 | Hannover | 34 | 55 | 44 | 55 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 34 | 61 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 46 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Holstein | 34 | 60 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 64 | 63 | 46 | ||
11 | Neumunster | 34 | 44 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Osnabrück | 34 | 58 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Bergedorf | 33 | 56 | 64 | 42 | ||
14 | Osterholz | 34 | 38 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | Arminia | 34 | 34 | 50 | 35 | ||
16 | Henstedt-Ulz | 33 | 36 | 61 | 27 | ||
17 | Hamburg 93 | 34 | 24 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Ramlingen | 34 | 41 | 92 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 91 | 39 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 75 | 34 | 75 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 73 | 32 | 70 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 68 | 40 | 67 | ||
5 | Hannover | 34 | 58 | 27 | 64 | ||
6 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 53 | 56 | ||
7 | Altona 93 | 34 | 61 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 63 | 64 | 45 | ||
10 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 56 | 44 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 34 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | Osnabrück | 34 | 49 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | Neumunster | 34 | 39 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 83 | 31 | ||
16 | Eider | 34 | 54 | 85 | 30 | ||
17 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 38 | 75 | 24 | ||
18 | Brinkumer | 34 | 38 | 79 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kickers | 34 | 64 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 85 | 33 | 75 | ||
3 | SV Meppen | 34 | 64 | 25 | 74 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 79 | 33 | 65 | ||
5 | Neumunster | 34 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 62 | 48 | 54 | ||
7 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 56 | 54 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 50 | 53 | 54 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 42 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Bergedorf | 34 | 61 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Hannover | 34 | 41 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Altona 93 | 34 | 49 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 51 | 63 | 37 | ||
14 | Eider | 34 | 57 | 75 | 37 | ||
15 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 32 | 74 | 31 | ||
16 | Concordia | 34 | 38 | 65 | 27 | ||
17 | Lübeck | 34 | 35 | 85 | 20 | ||
18 | Victoria | 34 | 32 | 90 | 16 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hannover 96 | 34 | 105 | 25 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 34 | 77 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Werder | 34 | 71 | 36 | 68 | ||
4 | Osnabrück | 34 | 51 | 21 | 64 | ||
5 | Hamburger | 34 | 65 | 40 | 64 | ||
6 | TuS Celle | 34 | 57 | 57 | 53 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 34 | 57 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Herzlake | 34 | 54 | 56 | 49 | ||
9 | Kickers | 34 | 40 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Göttingen | 34 | 33 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Sportfreunde | 34 | 36 | 60 | 37 | ||
12 | Atlas | 34 | 48 | 60 | 36 | ||
13 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 35 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Concordia | 34 | 35 | 56 | 33 | ||
15 | Altona 93 | 34 | 33 | 68 | 30 | ||
16 | Pauli | 34 | 25 | 61 | 30 | ||
17 | Lüneburger | 34 | 31 | 61 | 28 | ||
18 | SV Lurup | 34 | 32 | 74 | 23 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arminia | 32 | 64 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Göttingen | 32 | 66 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 32 | 61 | 34 | 60 | ||
4 | FC St Pauli | 32 | 60 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Bremerhaven | 32 | 48 | 53 | 56 | ||
6 | Phönix | 32 | 49 | 39 | 52 | ||
7 | Holstein | 32 | 47 | 37 | 47 | ||
8 | Osnabrück | 32 | 51 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | VfB Lübeck | 32 | 44 | 41 | 46 | ||
10 | SC Sperber | 32 | 53 | 63 | 45 | ||
11 | Oldenburg | 32 | 49 | 49 | 40 | ||
12 | Itzehoer | 32 | 50 | 64 | 37 | ||
13 | Concordia | 32 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | Barmbek-Uhle | 32 | 56 | 79 | 33 | ||
15 | Bergedorf | 32 | 31 | 54 | 30 | ||
16 | Altona 93 | 32 | 37 | 78 | 28 | ||
17 | TuS Haste | 32 | 40 | 71 | 27 |