|
09 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Tallinn | 1-1 | Harju JK Laagri | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 67' A. Kose | ||||
70' K. Nesterov | 1-1 | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Paide II | 0-1 | Tallinna Kalev II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 18' D. Shevyakov | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Welco | 2-0 | Tabasalu Charma | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
43' M. Zovo | 1-0 | ||||
47' P. Klein | |||||
79' Tristan Saupold | 2-0 | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Flora Tallin II | 2-0 | FC Elva | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
24' M. Kalimullin | 1-0 | ||||
75' M. Kalimullin | 2-0 | ||||
|
10 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Levadia Tallinn II | 2-0 | Viimsi JK | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
21' A. Zakarlyuka | 1-0 | ||||
57' Alexandre | |||||
92' S. Mošnikov | 2-0 |
Ascenso : Flora Tallin | |
Playoff Ascenso : FC Tallinn | |
Playoff Descenso : Viimsi JK | |
Descenso : Tabasalu Charma, Paide II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kristjan Kriis | 9 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
2 | A. Volkov | 8 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
3 | K. Laasner | 7 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
4 | M. Villems | 7 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
5 | Gregor Lehtmets | 6 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
6 | V. Plotnikov | 5 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
7 | K. Nesterov | 5 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
8 | R. Reimaa | 5 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
9 | Karel Eerme | 5 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
10 | E. Mottus | 4 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
11 | Tristan Saupold | 4 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
12 | G. Roivassepp | 4 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
13 | N. Enyang | 4 | DEL | Paide II | ||
14 | S. Mošnikov | 3 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
15 | R. Kala | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
16 | M. Thomson | 3 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
17 | Johann Kore | 3 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
18 | N. Krimm | 3 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
19 | Henri Käblik | 3 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
20 | T. Pajo | 3 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Johann Kore | 6 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
2 | A. Anepaio | 6 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
3 | V. Istsenko | 5 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
4 | Jako Kariste | 5 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
5 | A. Ivaste | 5 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
6 | M. Villems | 5 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
7 | R. Laidvee | 5 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
8 | M. Thomson | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
9 | Aleksander Filatov | 4 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
10 | Kevin Kärp | 4 | DEF | Paide II | ||
11 | Andreas Kaevats | 4 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
12 | Georg Lani | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
13 | Mark Toompuu | 4 | MED | Tabasalu Charma | ||
14 | Fjodor Jekimov | 4 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
15 | R. Valdmets | 4 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
16 | V. Plotnikov | 3 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
17 | M. Gussev | 3 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
18 | Karl Nõmm | 3 | POR | Viimsi JK | ||
19 | R. Kala | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
20 | M. Subka | 3 | DEF | Tabasalu Charma |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Klein | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
2 | R. Kala | 1 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
3 | V. Istsenko | 1 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
4 | R. Saar | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
5 | M. Subka | 1 | DEF | Tabasalu Charma | ||
6 | Johann Kore | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
7 | A. Ivaste | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
8 | Alexandre | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
9 | A. Anepaio | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
10 | Georg Lani | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
11 | M. Mugra | 1 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
12 | S. Tovstik | 1 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
13 | Kert Kiik | 1 | MED | Paide II | ||
14 | R. Laidvee | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
15 | A. Dyakiv | 1 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gussev | 7 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
2 | K. Nesterov | 5 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
3 | Andres Järve | 5 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
4 | T. Pajo | 5 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
5 | J. Luts | 4 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
6 | K. Laasner | 4 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
7 | Ander Sikk | 4 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
8 | S. Mošnikov | 3 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
9 | M. Sossi | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
10 | Gregor Lehtmets | 3 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
11 | Mihkel Penu | 3 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
12 | Sander Soo | 3 | MED | Paide II | ||
13 | M. Mugra | 3 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
14 | A. Taar | 2 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
15 | A. Volkov | 2 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
16 | H. Härm | 2 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
17 | R. Reimaa | 2 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
18 | J. Reilson | 2 | MED | FC Elva | ||
19 | Aleksander Filatov | 2 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
20 | Artur Sakarias | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Kristjan Kriis | 17 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
2 | Gregor Lehtmets | 16 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
3 | M. Gussev | 15 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
4 | Ander Sikk | 15 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
5 | V. Istsenko | 14 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
6 | K. Nesterov | 14 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
7 | M. Villems | 14 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
8 | A. Volkov | 13 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
9 | Marko Mägi | 13 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
10 | M. Laskov | 13 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
11 | E. Mottus | 13 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
12 | A. Kose | 13 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
13 | N. Krimm | 13 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
14 | V. Plotnikov | 13 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
15 | Aleksander Filatov | 12 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
16 | T. Pajo | 12 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
17 | K. Laasner | 12 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
18 | M. Mugra | 12 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
19 | Karel Eerme | 12 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
20 | R. Laidvee | 12 | MED | Viimsi JK |