13 Ago 21 | Käerjéng | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Atert | 1 - 1 | Bettembourg | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Mondercange | 2 - 2 | Rumelange | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Union | 4 - 4 | Alisontia | ... |
13 Ago 21 | Yellow Boys | 2 - 3 | Jeunesse | 2 |
14 Ago 21 | Blô-Weiss | 3 - 2 | Berdenia | ... |
25 Ago 21 | Mamer | 1 - 0 | Schifflange | ... |
14 Ago 21 | US Esch | 4 - 1 | Marisca | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Käerjéng | 1 - 0 | US Esch | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Marisca | 0 - 2 | Mamer | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Schifflange | 2 - 3 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Berdenia | 4 - 2 | Yellow Boys | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Jeunesse | 1 - 3 | Union | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Alisontia | 0 - 2 | Mondercange | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Rumelange | 1 - 2 | Atert | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Bettembourg | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Jeunesse | 3 - 3 | Rumelange | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Atert | 3 - 1 | Alisontia | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Mondercange | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Union | 2 - 3 | Berdenia | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Yellow Boys | 2 - 6 | Schifflange | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Blô-Weiss | 2 - 4 | Marisca | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Mamer | 4 - 0 | US Esch | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Bettembourg | 1 - 4 | Käerjéng | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Käerjéng | 3 - 0 | Mamer | ... |
05 Sep 21 | US Esch | 0 - 3 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Marisca | 4 - 3 | Yellow Boys | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Schifflange | 6 - 2 | Union | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Berdenia | 0 - 0 | Mondercange | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Jeunesse | 2 - 2 | Atert | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Alisontia | 1 - 4 | Jeunesse | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Rumelange | 2 - 2 | Bettembourg | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Rumelange | 1 - 1 | Käerjéng | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Bettembourg | 7 - 2 | Alisontia | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Jeunesse | 3 - 3 | Jeunesse | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Atert | 1 - 2 | Berdenia | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Mondercange | 1 - 0 | Schifflange | ... |
29 Sep 21 | Union | 1 - 3 | Marisca | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Yellow Boys | 5 - 3 | US Esch | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Blô-Weiss | 2 - 1 | Mamer | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Käerjéng | 4 - 1 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Mamer | 0 - 2 | Yellow Boys | ... |
19 Sep 21 | US Esch | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Marisca | 0 - 4 | Mondercange | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Schifflange | 0 - 1 | Atert | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Berdenia | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Jeunesse | 3 - 3 | Bettembourg | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Alisontia | 1 - 0 | Rumelange | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Alisontia | 2 - 5 | Käerjéng | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Rumelange | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Bettembourg | 3 - 1 | Berdenia | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Jeunesse | 2 - 0 | Schifflange | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Atert | 0 - 1 | Marisca | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Mondercange | 2 - 0 | US Esch | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Union | 0 - 5 | Mamer | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Yellow Boys | 2 - 1 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Käerjéng | 3 - 2 | Yellow Boys | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Blô-Weiss | 0 - 0 | Union | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Mamer | 1 - 1 | Mondercange | ... |
10 Oct 21 | US Esch | 3 - 3 | Atert | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Marisca | 2 - 3 | Jeunesse | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Schifflange | 0 - 2 | Bettembourg | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Berdenia | 1 - 3 | Rumelange | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Jeunesse | 1 - 2 | Alisontia | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Jeunesse | 1 - 1 | Käerjéng | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Alisontia | 2 - 4 | Berdenia | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Rumelange | 4 - 1 | Schifflange | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Bettembourg | 2 - 0 | Marisca | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Jeunesse | 1 - 1 | US Esch | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Atert | 1 - 3 | Mamer | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Mondercange | 5 - 0 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Union | 0 - 3 | Yellow Boys | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Käerjéng | 4 - 0 | Union | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Yellow Boys | 1 - 0 | Mondercange | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Blô-Weiss | 3 - 0 | Atert | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Mamer | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse | ... |
24 Oct 21 | US Esch | 2 - 2 | Bettembourg | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Marisca | 1 - 2 | Rumelange | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Schifflange | 2 - 3 | Alisontia | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Berdenia | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Berdenia | 2 - 3 | Käerjéng | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Jeunesse | 2 - 3 | Schifflange | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Alisontia | 1 - 2 | Marisca | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Rumelange | 6 - 1 | US Esch | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Bettembourg | 2 - 2 | Mamer | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Jeunesse | 2 - 0 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Atert | 1 - 1 | Yellow Boys | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Mondercange | 4 - 1 | Union | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Käerjéng | 2 - 1 | Mondercange | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Union | 2 - 3 | Atert | ... |
24 Nov 21 | Yellow Boys | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Blô-Weiss | 2 - 1 | Bettembourg | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Mamer | 1 - 2 | Rumelange | ... |
13 Nov 21 | US Esch | 4 - 1 | Alisontia | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Marisca | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Schifflange | 1 - 3 | Berdenia | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Schifflange | 2 - 2 | Käerjéng | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Atert | 5 - 2 | Mondercange | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Jeunesse | 2 - 0 | Union | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Bettembourg | 0 - 3 | Yellow Boys | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Rumelange | 3 - 1 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Alisontia | 3 - 3 | Mamer | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Jeunesse | 3 - 2 | US Esch | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Berdenia | 2 - 1 | Marisca | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Käerjéng | 3 - 1 | Atert | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Mondercange | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Union | 2 - 5 | Bettembourg | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Yellow Boys | 4 - 3 | Rumelange | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Blô-Weiss | 2 - 2 | Alisontia | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Mamer | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse | ... |
28 Nov 21 | US Esch | 4 - 2 | Berdenia | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Marisca | 2 - 3 | Schifflange | ... |
03 Dic 21 | Marisca | 2 - 5 | Käerjéng | ... |
16 Feb 22 | Schifflange | 5 - 0 | US Esch | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Berdenia | 0 - 2 | Mamer | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Jeunesse | 1 - 2 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Alisontia | 2 - 0 | Yellow Boys | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Rumelange | 8 - 0 | Union | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Bettembourg | 0 - 1 | Mondercange | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Jeunesse | 3 - 2 | Atert | ... |
13 Feb 22 | US Esch | 2 - 0 | Käerjéng | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Mamer | 0 - 0 | Marisca | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Blô-Weiss | 2 - 3 | Schifflange | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Yellow Boys | 1 - 3 | Berdenia | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Union | 1 - 3 | Jeunesse | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Mondercange | 3 - 1 | Alisontia | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Atert | 2 - 2 | Rumelange | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Jeunesse | 0 - 5 | Bettembourg | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Käerjéng | 1 - 2 | Bettembourg | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Rumelange | 0 - 3 | Jeunesse | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Alisontia | 5 - 1 | Atert | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Jeunesse | 2 - 3 | Mondercange | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Berdenia | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Schifflange | 1 - 2 | Yellow Boys | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Marisca | 3 - 1 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
20 Feb 22 | US Esch | 0 - 4 | Mamer | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Mamer | 3 - 1 | Käerjéng | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Blô-Weiss | 2 - 1 | US Esch | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Yellow Boys | 1 - 1 | Marisca | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Union | 2 - 3 | Schifflange | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Mondercange | 1 - 2 | Berdenia | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Atert | 4 - 1 | Jeunesse | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Jeunesse | 1 - 1 | Alisontia | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Bettembourg | 3 - 1 | Rumelange | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Käerjéng | 1 - 0 | Rumelange | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Alisontia | 2 - 2 | Bettembourg | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Jeunesse | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Berdenia | 0 - 0 | Atert | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Schifflange | 1 - 1 | Mondercange | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Marisca | 2 - 0 | Union | ... |
06 Mar 22 | US Esch | 1 - 0 | Yellow Boys | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Mamer | 1 - 1 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Blô-Weiss | 2 - 2 | Käerjéng | ... |
23 Mar 22 | Yellow Boys | 0 - 3 | Mamer | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Union | 3 - 3 | US Esch | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Mondercange | 2 - 0 | Marisca | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Atert | 2 - 2 | Schifflange | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Jeunesse | 1 - 0 | Berdenia | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Bettembourg | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Rumelange | 4 - 2 | Alisontia | ... |
27 Abr 22 | Käerjéng | 0 - 1 | Alisontia | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Jeunesse | 0 - 0 | Rumelange | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Berdenia | 2 - 2 | Bettembourg | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Schifflange | 0 - 3 | Jeunesse | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Marisca | 2 - 2 | Atert | ... |
20 Mar 22 | US Esch | 0 - 1 | Mondercange | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Mamer | 4 - 0 | Union | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Blô-Weiss | 3 - 1 | Yellow Boys | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Yellow Boys | 2 - 4 | Käerjéng | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Union | 0 - 3 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Mondercange | 1 - 3 | Mamer | ... |
25 Mar 22 | Atert | 3 - 4 | US Esch | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Jeunesse | 3 - 0 | Marisca | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Bettembourg | 3 - 5 | Schifflange | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Rumelange | 5 - 1 | Berdenia | ... |
04 May 22 | Alisontia | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse | ... |
31 Mar 22 | Käerjéng | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Berdenia | 1 - 1 | Alisontia | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Schifflange | 3 - 0 | Rumelange | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Marisca | 2 - 0 | Bettembourg | ... |
03 Abr 22 | US Esch | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Mamer | 3 - 0 | Atert | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Blô-Weiss | 0 - 2 | Mondercange | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Yellow Boys | 4 - 0 | Union | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Union | 0 - 6 | Käerjéng | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Mondercange | 3 - 1 | Yellow Boys | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Atert | 2 - 0 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Jeunesse | 0 - 0 | Mamer | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Bettembourg | 2 - 4 | US Esch | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Rumelange | 3 - 1 | Marisca | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Alisontia | 3 - 4 | Schifflange | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Jeunesse | 1 - 0 | Berdenia | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Käerjéng | 4 - 0 | Berdenia | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Schifflange | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Marisca | 3 - 2 | Alisontia | ... |
16 Abr 22 | US Esch | 2 - 4 | Rumelange | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Mamer | 3 - 1 | Bettembourg | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Blô-Weiss | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Yellow Boys | 5 - 1 | Atert | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Union | 0 - 6 | Mondercange | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Mondercange | 3 - 3 | Käerjéng | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Atert | 0 - 0 | Union | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Jeunesse | 1 - 0 | Yellow Boys | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Bettembourg | 1 - 0 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Rumelange | 1 - 1 | Mamer | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Alisontia | 3 - 1 | US Esch | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Jeunesse | 2 - 1 | Marisca | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Berdenia | 1 - 0 | Schifflange | ... |
03 May 22 | Käerjéng | 1 - 1 | Schifflange | 1 |
30 Abr 22 | Mondercange | 3 - 0 | Atert | ... |
01 May 22 | Union | 0 - 4 | Jeunesse | ... |
01 May 22 | Yellow Boys | 1 - 5 | Bettembourg | ... |
01 May 22 | Blô-Weiss | 1 - 2 | Rumelange | ... |
01 May 22 | Mamer | 0 - 2 | Alisontia | ... |
01 May 22 | US Esch | 0 - 3 | Jeunesse | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Marisca | 2 - 0 | Berdenia | ... |
08 May 22 | Atert | 2 - 2 | Käerjéng | ... |
08 May 22 | Jeunesse | 3 - 1 | Mondercange | ... |
08 May 22 | Bettembourg | 7 - 0 | Union | ... |
08 May 22 | Rumelange | 1 - 3 | Yellow Boys | ... |
08 May 22 | Alisontia | 1 - 2 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
08 May 22 | Jeunesse | 1 - 1 | Mamer | ... |
08 May 22 | Berdenia | 4 - 2 | US Esch | ... |
08 May 22 | Schifflange | 1 - 1 | Marisca | ... |
15 May 22 | Käerjéng | 2 - 0 | Marisca | ... |
15 May 22 | US Esch | 1 - 3 | Schifflange | ... |
15 May 22 | Mamer | 3 - 2 | Berdenia | ... |
15 May 22 | Blô-Weiss | 1 - 3 | Jeunesse | ... |
15 May 22 | Yellow Boys | 3 - 0 | Alisontia | ... |
15 May 22 | Union | 2 - 7 | Rumelange | ... |
15 May 22 | Mondercange | 1 - 0 | Bettembourg | ... |
15 May 22 | Atert | 1 - 3 | Jeunesse | ... |
22 May 22 | Jeunesse | 2 - 0 | Käerjéng | ... |
22 May 22 | Bettembourg | 7 - 4 | Atert | ... |
22 May 22 | Rumelange | 0 - 1 | Mondercange | ... |
22 May 22 | Alisontia | 4 - 6 | Union | ... |
22 May 22 | Jeunesse | 5 - 2 | Yellow Boys | ... |
22 May 22 | Berdenia | 4 - 3 | Blô-Weiss | ... |
22 May 22 | Schifflange | 3 - 1 | Mamer | ... |
22 May 22 | Marisca | 3 - 0 | US Esch | ... |