|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Urawa Reds | x-x | V-Varen Nagasaki | más información ... |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Vissel Kobe | x-x | Kataller Toyama | más información ... |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | x-x | Tokyo Verdy | más información ... |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Consadole Sapporo | x-x | Parceiro Nagano | más información ... |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Cerezo Osaka | x-x | Ryūkyū | más información ... |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Albirex Niigata | x-x | Blaublitz Akita | más información ... |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Machida Zelvia |
12:00
|
Kashima Antlers | más información ... |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Avispa Fukuoka | x-x | Kashiwa Reysol | más información ... |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Tokyo | x-x | Sagan Tosu | más información ... |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Nagoya Grampus | x-x | Yokohama | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Nakajima | 2 | MED | Urawa Reds | ||
2 | Y. Kobayashi | 2 | MED | Consadole Sapporo | ||
3 | Patric | 2 | DEL | Nagoya Grampus | ||
4 | T. Kondo | 2 | MED | Parceiro Nagano | ||
5 | M. Wada | 2 | MED | Thespa Gunma | ||
6 | Matheus Jesus | 2 | MED | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
7 | Y. Sato | 2 | MED | Ryūkyū | ||
8 | Takato Nonomura | 2 | DEF | Matsumoto Yamaga | ||
9 | Y. Tanaka | 2 | MED | Fagiano Okayama | ||
10 | Juanma | 1 | DEL | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
11 | Marcos Júnior | 1 | MED | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
12 | K. Kato | 1 | MED | Parceiro Nagano | ||
13 | Y. Kashiwa | 1 | DEF | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
14 | Edigar Junio | 1 | DEL | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
15 | R. Kawano | 1 | DEF | Fagiano Okayama | ||
16 | Y. Muto | 1 | MED | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
17 | T. Suzuki | 1 | MED | Gamba Osaka | ||
18 | P. Soteriou | 1 | DEL | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
19 | V. Bueno | 1 | MED | Cerezo Osaka | ||
20 | Thiago Santana | 1 | DEL | Urawa Reds |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Noda | 2 | DEL | Ryūkyū | ||
2 | Kota Hoshi | 2 | DEF | Kagoshima United | ||
3 | Y. Yanagi | 2 | MED | YSCC | ||
4 | R. Yamauchi | 2 | MED | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||
5 | K. Shirawachi | 2 | DEL | Iwaki FC | ||
6 | Keon-Woo Bak | 2 | DEF | Ehime | ||
7 | K. Nono | 2 | DEL | Kashima Antlers | ||
8 | S. Kurata | 1 | DEF | Gamba Osaka | ||
9 | H. Hosogai | 1 | MED | Thespa Gunma | ||
10 | S. Nagasawa | 1 | DEL | Oita Trinita | ||
11 | K. Kawamata | 1 | DEL | Azul Claro Numazu | ||
12 | Juanma | 1 | DEL | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
13 | Y. Kawai | 1 | MED | Kataller Toyama | ||
14 | T. Okamoto | 1 | DEF | Shonan Bellmare | ||
15 | Takahiro Nakazato | 1 | MED | YSCC | ||
16 | Wellington | 1 | DEL | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
17 | S. Nakajima | 1 | MED | Urawa Reds | ||
18 | S. Nakahara | 1 | MED | Kagoshima United | ||
19 | T. Yamada | 1 | DEF | Montedio Yamagata | ||
20 | K. Tokura | 1 | DEL | Grulla Morioka |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Y. Yanagi | 1 | MED | YSCC | ||
2 | K. Tsuboi | 1 | DEL | Tokushima Vortis | ||
3 | Keon-Woo Bak | 1 | DEF | Ehime | ||
4 | K. Nono | 1 | DEL | Kashima Antlers | ||
5 | T. Sekiguchi | 1 | DEL | Nara Club |