|
27 Sep 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Murlani | 2-2 | Gramshi | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
41' A. Markaj | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 60' Murilo | ||||
79' A. Djepaxhia | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 81' F. Latifi | ||||
|
27 Sep 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Delvina | 3-0 | Maliqi | más información ... |
|
27 Sep 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Shkumbini Peqin | 2-1 | KKS Albanët | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 26' N. Dumoye | ||||
40' M. Teqja | 1-1 | ||||
90' E. Xhelili | 2-1 | ||||
|
28 Sep 23 15:00 Finalizado |
KF Iliria | 2-0 | KF Adriatiku 2012 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
18' E. Stafa | 1-0 | ||||
31' R. Villarreal | 2-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bekim Balaj | 3 | DEL | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
2 | B. Gomes | 3 | DEL | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
3 | B. Clement | 3 | DEL | AF Elbasani | ||
4 | J. Montenegro | 3 | DEL | KF Egnatia | ||
5 | Mamady Oulare | 3 | DEL | Bylis Ballsh | ||
6 | L. Latifi | 2 | DEL | KF Tirana | ||
7 | Fernando Medeiros | 2 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
8 | A. Aleksi | 2 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
9 | Denisson | 2 | MED | Dinamo City | ||
10 | E. Qardaku | 2 | MED | Vora | ||
11 | E. Goçi | 2 | DEL | Sopoti Librazhd | ||
12 | K. Nuri | 2 | MED | Korabi Peshkopi | ||
13 | E. Mala | 2 | MED | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
14 | Gersi Diamanti | 2 | DEL | Flamurtari Vlorë | ||
15 | Kibe | 2 | DEL | Bylis Ballsh | ||
16 | Redi Kaçanolli | 2 | DEL | Apolonia Fier | ||
17 | Kristian Preknicaj | 2 | DEL | Lushnja | ||
18 | Yuri Merlim | 2 | MED | Skënderbeu Korçë | ||
19 | Rejan Alivoda | 2 | MED | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
20 | M. Umejiego | 2 | DEL | Apolonia Fier |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Aleksi | 5 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
2 | B. Lulaj | 3 | DEF | KF Tirana | ||
3 | Rejan Alivoda | 3 | MED | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
4 | Filip Najdovski | 2 | DEF | KF Tirana | ||
5 | A. Krymi | 2 | MED | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
6 | A. Fangaj | 2 | DEF | KF Egnatia | ||
7 | A. Osmanllari | 2 | DEF | Erzeni Shijak | ||
8 | R. Raza | 2 | MED | Vora | ||
9 | Jurgen Goxha | 2 | DEF | Bylis Ballsh | ||
10 | E. Gjini | 2 | DEF | Teuta Durrës | ||
11 | A. Tafas | 2 | POR | Kukësi | ||
12 | K. Daci | 2 | DEL | Teuta Durrës | ||
13 | A. Kryeziu | 2 | MED | Laçi | ||
14 | R. Zaimi | 2 | DEF | AF Elbasani | ||
15 | G. Ferreira | 2 | MED | Shkumbini Peqin | ||
16 | R. Malota | 1 | DEF | KF Egnatia | ||
17 | Erjon Vucaj | 1 | MED | Flamurtari Vlorë | ||
18 | M. Çota | 1 | DEL | Sopoti Librazhd | ||
19 | G. Mici | 1 | DEF | KF Tirana | ||
20 | Lorran | 1 | MED | Dinamo City |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Stojanović | 1 | DEF | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
2 | S. Atanda | 1 | DEF | Erzeni Shijak | ||
3 | E. Hakaj | 1 | DEF | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
4 | A. Aleksi | 1 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
5 | K. Dalipi | 1 | MED | Vora | ||
6 | E. Seferi | 1 | MED | Sopoti Librazhd | ||
7 | Jurgen Goxha | 1 | DEF | Bylis Ballsh | ||
8 | S. Gjoka | 1 | DEL | Turbina Cërrik | ||
9 | Marco Alia | 1 | POR | Skënderbeu Korçë | ||
10 | A. Farruku | 1 | DEF | Valbona | ||
11 | J. Nurja | 1 | DEF | Besa Kavajë | ||
12 | E. Mehmetaj | 1 | DEL | Veleçiku Koplik |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Cara | 2 | DEL | Partizani Tirana | ||
2 | Geralb Smajli | 2 | DEF | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
3 | Bekim Balaj | 1 | DEL | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
4 | E. Hakaj | 1 | DEF | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
5 | A. Aleksi | 1 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
6 | A. Osmanllari | 1 | DEF | Erzeni Shijak | ||
7 | D. Atanasovski | 1 | DEF | Partizani Tirana | ||
8 | I. Gruda | 1 | DEL | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
9 | A. Peralta | 1 | MED | Bylis Ballsh | ||
10 | E. Mala | 1 | MED | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
11 | I. Manellari | 1 | MED | Laçi | ||
12 | Melih Ibrahimoglu | 1 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
13 | K. Daci | 1 | DEL | Teuta Durrës | ||
14 | M. Gbolahan | 1 | DEL | Kukësi | ||
15 | N. Solodovnicov | 1 | DEL | Kukësi | ||
16 | O. Sefa | 1 | MED | Vora | ||
17 | M. Çoba | 1 | DEL | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
18 | E. Arifi | 1 | MED | Teuta Durrës |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | J. Montenegro | 8 | DEL | KF Egnatia | ||
2 | Rejan Alivoda | 8 | MED | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
3 | Dijar Nikqi | 8 | DEL | KF Tirana | ||
4 | A. Aleksi | 8 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
5 | E. Mala | 7 | MED | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
6 | K. Daci | 6 | DEL | Teuta Durrës | ||
7 | B. Gomes | 6 | DEL | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
8 | Françesko Hasaj | 6 | MED | Kukësi | ||
9 | Patrick Monteiro | 6 | DEL | KF Tirana | ||
10 | I. Gruda | 6 | DEL | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
11 | L. Boshnjaku | 6 | MED | Vllaznia Shkodër | ||
12 | A. Lawal | 6 | DEL | Tomori Berat | ||
13 | B. Lulaj | 6 | DEF | KF Tirana | ||
14 | H. Sulovari | 6 | MED | Besa Kavajë | ||
15 | E. Arifi | 6 | MED | Teuta Durrës | ||
16 | A. Osmanllari | 6 | DEF | Erzeni Shijak | ||
17 | E. Qardaku | 6 | MED | Vora | ||
18 | Mamady Oulare | 6 | DEL | Bylis Ballsh | ||
19 | S. Spahiu | 5 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
20 | D. Atanasovski | 5 | DEF | Partizani Tirana |