|
03 Abr 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Siroki Brijeg | 1-3 | Borac Banja Luka | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 20' J. Blagaić | ||||
0-2 | 28' R. Jokic | ||||
0-3 | 62' D. Vuković | ||||
70' P. Mišić | 1-3 | ||||
|
16 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | Siroki Brijeg | más información Jugadas destacadas 37 |
0-1 | 69' Marko Matic | ||||
77' S. Fićović | 1-1 | ||||
87' Damir Hrelja | 2-1 | ||||
Global
|
Siroki | 2 - 5 | Borac Banja | ||
|
03 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Sloga Doboj | 0-0 | Zrinjski | más información 18 |
|
17 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Zrinjski | 3-0 | Sloga Doboj | más información Jugadas destacadas 8 |
40' S. Ilinkovic | 1-0 | ||||
57' Mario Čuže | 2-0 | ||||
63' N. Mulahusejnovic | 3-0 | ||||
Global
|
Sloga Doboj | 0 - 3 | Zrinjski |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mario Čuže | 3 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
2 | F. Sabljić | 3 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
3 | P. Mišić | 2 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
4 | A. Džafič | 2 | DEL | Velež Mostar | ||
5 | H. Catakovic | 2 | DEL | Sarajevo | ||
6 | N. Bjelos | 2 | MED | Slavija | ||
7 | N. Mulahusejnovic | 2 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
8 | Giorgi Guliashvili | 2 | DEL | Velež Mostar | ||
9 | K. Tatar | 2 | DEL | Goražde | ||
10 | S. Chinedu | 2 | DEL | Siroki Brijeg | ||
11 | K. Delić | 2 | MED | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
12 | Dejan Vidic | 2 | DEL | Sloga Doboj | ||
13 | D. Pavković | 2 | DEL | Posušje | ||
14 | N. Sero | 2 | DEL | GOŠK Gabela | ||
15 | Daniel Lukić | 2 | DEL | Siroki Brijeg | ||
16 | P. Karaklajic | 2 | MED | Zvijezda 09 | ||
17 | Stefan Marcetic | 2 | DEL | Borac Banja Luka | ||
18 | Faris Kadric | 2 | MED | Velež Mostar | ||
19 | S. Vranjes | 1 | MED | Borac Banja Luka | ||
20 | Anton Maglica | 1 | DEL | Zrinjski |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Ostojić | 2 | DEF | Zvijezda 09 | ||
2 | J. Kvesic | 2 | DEF | Sloga Doboj | ||
3 | N. Andusic | 2 | MED | Sarajevo | ||
4 | F. Kyeremeh | 2 | DEL | Sarajevo | ||
5 | Amar Beširević | 2 | DEF | Slavija | ||
6 | A. Redžić | 2 | MED | Sloga Doboj | ||
7 | S. Fićović | 2 | MED | Borac Banja Luka | ||
8 | Sasa Domic | 2 | DEF | Velež Mostar | ||
9 | T. Soldić | 2 | MED | Tomislav | ||
10 | M. Matić | 2 | DEF | Siroki Brijeg | ||
11 | M. Djurickovic | 2 | DEF | Sarajevo | ||
12 | Amar Smailovic | 2 | MED | Jedinstvo Bihac | ||
13 | Dino Mizic | 2 | DEF | Jedinstvo Bihac | ||
14 | Kenan Salkanovic | 2 | MED | Celik Zenica | ||
15 | M. Emil | 2 | DEF | Goražde | ||
16 | B. Musa | 1 | DEF | Siroki Brijeg | ||
17 | A. Dupovac | 1 | DEF | Igman Konjic | ||
18 | A. Hadzanovic | 1 | MED | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
19 | F. Predragović | 1 | MED | Sloga Doboj | ||
20 | S. Ramović | 1 | MED | Goražde |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Ostojić | 1 | DEF | Zvijezda 09 | ||
2 | Renan Oliveira | 1 | DEL | Sarajevo | ||
3 | A. Popović | 1 | MED | Kozara Gradiška | ||
4 | Sasa Domic | 1 | DEF | Velež Mostar | ||
5 | T. Soldić | 1 | MED | Tomislav | ||
6 | Vinko Beljo | 1 | DEF | Brotnjo Citluk |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Tomislav Kis | 2 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
2 | D. Čanađija | 2 | MED | Zrinjski | ||
3 | A. Suljic | 2 | DEL | Velež Mostar | ||
4 | Kerim Memija | 2 | DEF | Zrinjski | ||
5 | F. Kyeremeh | 2 | DEL | Sarajevo | ||
6 | L. Marin | 2 | DEF | Siroki Brijeg | ||
7 | M. Cavar | 2 | MED | Siroki Brijeg | ||
8 | K. Kamenar | 2 | MED | Posušje | ||
9 | Giorgi Guliashvili | 2 | DEL | Velež Mostar | ||
10 | J. Blagaić | 2 | MED | Borac Banja Luka | ||
11 | S. Grahovac | 1 | MED | Borac Banja Luka | ||
12 | Z. Kvrzic | 1 | DEL | Borac Banja Luka | ||
13 | N. Andusic | 1 | MED | Sarajevo | ||
14 | P. Mišić | 1 | DEL | Siroki Brijeg | ||
15 | Ivan Pranjić | 1 | DEF | Siroki Brijeg | ||
16 | Mario Čuže | 1 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
17 | B. Varga | 1 | DEF | Sloga Doboj | ||
18 | Dejan Vidic | 1 | DEL | Sloga Doboj | ||
19 | Kenan Dervisagic | 1 | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
20 | M. Malekinusic | 1 | DEL | Zrinjski |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Mišić | 18 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
2 | Amar Smailovic | 12 | MED | Laktaši | ||
3 | L. Marin | 10 | DEF | Zrinjski | ||
4 | Tarik Kapetanovic | 10 | DEF | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
5 | S. Chinedu | 10 | DEL | Siroki Brijeg | ||
6 | D. Vuković | 10 | DEL | Laktaši | ||
7 | Alen Ibrisimovic | 10 | DEL | Bratstvo Bosanska Kr. | ||
8 | J. Blagaić | 9 | MED | Borac Banja Luka | ||
9 | H. Catakovic | 8 | DEL | Sarajevo | ||
10 | Mario Čuže | 7 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
11 | F. Kyeremeh | 7 | DEL | Sarajevo | ||
12 | M. Malekinusic | 7 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
13 | N. Andusic | 7 | MED | Sarajevo | ||
14 | Daniel Lukić | 7 | DEL | Siroki Brijeg | ||
15 | K. Kamenar | 7 | MED | Posušje | ||
16 | F. Sabljić | 7 | DEL | Zrinjski | ||
17 | A. Suljic | 7 | DEL | Velež Mostar | ||
18 | Renan Oliveira | 6 | DEL | Sarajevo | ||
19 | L. Božićković | 6 | MED | Sloga Doboj | ||
20 | Vasilije Terzic | 6 | MED | Borac Banja Luka |