22 Ago 12 | Brzesko | 0 - 2 | Cracovia | ... |
05 Ago 12 | Katowice | 1 - 2 | LKS Lódz | ... |
05 Ago 12 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | Kolejarz | ... |
04 Ago 12 | Sandecja | 0 - 5 | Zawisza | ... |
04 Ago 12 | Swinoujscie | 1 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
04 Ago 12 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Warta | ... |
04 Ago 12 | Miedz | 2 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
22 Ago 12 | Polonia | 0 - 3 | Termalica | ... |
04 Ago 12 | Stomil | 1 - 2 | Dolcan | ... |
29 Ago 12 | Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
15 Ago 12 | Zawisza | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ... |
15 Ago 12 | Katowice | 1 - 1 | Warta | ... |
15 Ago 12 | Swinoujscie | 2 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
15 Ago 12 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 2 | Stomil | ... |
15 Ago 12 | Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Dolcan | ... |
15 Ago 12 | Górnik | 1 - 2 | Brzesko | ... |
15 Ago 12 | Kolejarz | 2 - 1 | Miedz | ... |
15 Ago 12 | Termalica | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
19 Ago 12 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
19 Ago 12 | Polonia | 1 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
19 Ago 12 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 3 | Termalica | ... |
19 Ago 12 | Stomil | 0 - 2 | Warta | ... |
19 Ago 12 | Miedz | 1 - 2 | Zawisza | ... |
19 Ago 12 | Dolcan | 1 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Sandecja | 0 - 2 | Swinoujscie | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Katowice | 1 - 1 | Cracovia | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Brzesko | 1 - 1 | Kolejarz | ... |
26 Ago 12 | Polonia | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
26 Ago 12 | Kolejarz | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
26 Ago 12 | Termalica | 1 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Swinoujscie | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Olimpia | 3 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Górnik | 2 - 1 | Katowice | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Warta | 2 - 2 | Dolcan | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Zawisza | 4 - 0 | Brzesko | ... |
02 Sep 12 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 2 | Warta | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Dolcan | 3 - 1 | Cracovia | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Zawisza | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Sandecja | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Katowice | 2 - 0 | Kolejarz | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Stomil | 2 - 2 | Górnik | ... |
01 Sep 12 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Brzesko | 1 - 2 | Termalica | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Miedz | 0 - 2 | Swinoujscie | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Sandecja | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Cracovia | 4 - 2 | LKS Lódz | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Zawisza | 2 - 0 | Katowice | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Swinoujscie | 1 - 0 | Brzesko | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Olimpia | 4 - 2 | Warta | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Kolejarz | 2 - 2 | Stomil | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Termalica | 3 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Polonia | 1 - 3 | Miedz | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Górnik | 2 - 1 | Dolcan | ... |
14 Sep 12 | Warta | 2 - 2 | Cracovia | ... |
14 Sep 12 | Katowice | 1 - 2 | Termalica | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Dolcan | 1 - 4 | Kolejarz | ... |
15 Sep 12 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
15 Sep 12 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Brzesko | 1 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Swinoujscie | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Miedz | 3 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Stomil | 0 - 5 | Zawisza | ... |
19 Sep 12 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | Miedz | ... |
19 Sep 12 | Termalica | 1 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
19 Sep 12 | Kolejarz | 2 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
19 Sep 12 | Górnik | 3 - 1 | Warta | ... |
19 Sep 12 | Swinoujscie | 3 - 1 | Katowice | ... |
19 Sep 12 | Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Cracovia | ... |
19 Sep 12 | Polonia | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
19 Sep 12 | Zawisza | 1 - 1 | Dolcan | ... |
19 Sep 12 | Sandecja | 4 - 3 | Brzesko | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Brzesko | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Warta | 4 - 0 | Kolejarz | ... |
22 Sep 12 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 1 | Zawisza | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Miedz | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Stomil | 1 - 1 | Swinoujscie | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Dolcan | 0 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Katowice | 4 - 2 | Polonia | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Cracovia | 2 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Swinoujscie | 2 - 0 | Dolcan | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Miedz | 0 - 0 | Brzesko | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Stomil | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Sandecja | 0 - 2 | Katowice | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Zawisza | 2 - 0 | Warta | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Kolejarz | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | ... |
30 Sep 12 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Termalica | 3 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
05 Oct 12 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Miedz | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Stomil | 4 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
06 Oct 12 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 7 | Swinoujscie | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Górnik | 1 - 0 | Kolejarz | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Brzesko | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Katowice | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Cracovia | 3 - 1 | Zawisza | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Dolcan | 4 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Warta | 2 - 0 | Termalica | ... |
12 Oct 12 | Katowice | 0 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
13 Oct 12 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Kolejarz | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Brzesko | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | Dolcan | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Zawisza | 1 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Swinoujscie | 2 - 1 | Warta | ... |
24 Oct 12 | Termalica | 2 - 0 | Cracovia | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Górnik | 1 - 0 | Termalica | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Katowice | 1 - 2 | Brzesko | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Dolcan | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
21 Oct 12 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 2 | Sandecja | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Swinoujscie | 1 - 2 | Cracovia | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Kolejarz | 2 - 1 | Zawisza | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Stomil | 1 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Warta | 2 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Zawisza | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Brzesko | 3 - 3 | Stomil | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Swinoujscie | 3 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Sandecja | 0 - 1 | Warta | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Katowice | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Termalica | 4 - 2 | Kolejarz | ... |
28 Oct 12 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Polonia | 1 - 3 | Cracovia | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Miedz | 3 - 2 | Dolcan | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Dolcan | 1 - 0 | Brzesko | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Górnik | 3 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Katowice | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Zawisza | 1 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Kolejarz | 1 - 2 | Swinoujscie | ... |
04 Nov 12 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 1 | Miedz | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Warta | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Stomil | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
10 Nov 12 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | Cracovia | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Brzesko | 0 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Termalica | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Sandecja | 1 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Polonia | 0 - 1 | Kolejarz | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Katowice | 4 - 2 | Stomil | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Dolcan | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Miedz | 5 - 2 | Warta | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Swinoujscie | 0 - 3 | Zawisza | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Termalica | 4 - 0 | Swinoujscie | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Górnik | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Stomil | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Zawisza | 3 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Cracovia | 1 - 1 | Miedz | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Dolcan | 2 - 0 | Katowice | ... |
18 Nov 12 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Warta | 1 - 1 | Brzesko | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Kolejarz | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Swinoujscie | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Dolcan | 2 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Warta | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Zawisza | 3 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Brzesko | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Termalica | 3 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
10 Mar 13 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 1 | Katowice | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Górnik | 2 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Kolejarz | 2 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Stomil | 0 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Miedz | 0 - 0 | Kolejarz | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Cracovia | ... |
17 Mar 13 | Warta | 0 - 2 | Katowice | ... |
17 Mar 13 | Polonia | 2 - 1 | Swinoujscie | ... |
17 Mar 13 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 2 | Zawisza | ... |
10 Abr 13 | Sandecja | 0 - 0 | Termalica | ... |
10 Abr 13 | Dolcan | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
10 Abr 13 | Brzesko | 1 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Górnik | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Katowice | ... |
24 Mar 13 | Termalica | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy | ... |
24 Mar 13 | Zawisza | 5 - 1 | Miedz | ... |
03 Abr 13 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 | Dolcan | ... |
22 May 13 | Warta | 1 - 1 | Stomil | ... |
22 May 13 | Kolejarz | 3 - 0 | Brzesko | ... |
22 May 13 | Olimpia | 2 - 2 | Polonia | ... |
22 May 13 | Swinoujscie | 4 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
28 Mar 13 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Kolejarz | ... |
30 Mar 13 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | Swinoujscie | ... |
30 Mar 13 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 | Olimpia | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Dolcan | 2 - 0 | Warta | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Sandecja | 3 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Katowice | 1 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Stomil | 3 - 0 | Cracovia | ... |
01 May 13 | Brzesko | 1 - 4 | Zawisza | ... |
01 May 13 | Miedz | 2 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Warta | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Górnik | 0 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Olimpia | 2 - 2 | Sandecja | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Zawisza | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Cracovia | 0 - 2 | Dolcan | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Termalica | 4 - 0 | Brzesko | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Polonia | 0 - 3 | GKS Tychy | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Swinoujscie | 1 - 1 | Miedz | ... |
01 May 13 | Kolejarz | 2 - 2 | Katowice | ... |
13 Abr 13 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 | Cracovia | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Dolcan | 5 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Miedz | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
13 Abr 13 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Warta | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Stomil | 2 - 3 | Kolejarz | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Brzesko | 2 - 2 | Swinoujscie | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Katowice | 1 - 0 | Zawisza | ... |
19 Abr 13 | Zawisza | 2 - 3 | Stomil | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Warta | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Swinoujscie | 3 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Olimpia | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Górnik | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Termalica | 1 - 0 | Katowice | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Sandecja | 1 - 0 | Miedz | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Polonia | 0 - 3 | Brzesko | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Kolejarz | 2 - 3 | Dolcan | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Katowice | 2 - 0 | Swinoujscie | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Miedz | 2 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Dolcan | 1 - 0 | Zawisza | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Stomil | 0 - 0 | Termalica | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Brzesko | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
24 Abr 13 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 | Kolejarz | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Warta | 1 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Katowice | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Termalica | 3 - 1 | Dolcan | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Zawisza | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Górnik | 0 - 2 | Cracovia | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Miedz | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Sandecja | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Swinoujscie | 0 - 1 | Stomil | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Kolejarz | 1 - 0 | Warta | ... |
28 Abr 13 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | Brzesko | ... |
05 May 13 | Warta | 0 - 1 | Zawisza | ... |
05 May 13 | Dolcan | 0 - 1 | Swinoujscie | ... |
04 May 13 | Cracovia | 2 - 2 | Kolejarz | ... |
04 May 13 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
04 May 13 | Katowice | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
04 May 13 | Brzesko | 2 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
04 May 13 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 | Termalica | ... |
04 May 13 | Stomil | 0 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
03 May 13 | Górnik | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
08 May 13 | Zawisza | 3 - 1 | Cracovia | ... |
08 May 13 | Sandecja | 0 - 2 | Stomil | ... |
08 May 13 | Polonia | 3 - 1 | Dolcan | ... |
08 May 13 | Swinoujscie | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
08 May 13 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | Katowice | ... |
08 May 13 | Miedz | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
08 May 13 | Termalica | 3 - 0 | Warta | ... |
08 May 13 | Kolejarz | 3 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
08 May 13 | Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Brzesko | ... |
12 May 13 | Kolejarz | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
12 May 13 | Stomil | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
12 May 13 | Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
12 May 13 | Dolcan | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
11 May 13 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Brzesko | ... |
11 May 13 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 | Polonia | ... |
11 May 13 | Miedz | 0 - 2 | Katowice | ... |
11 May 13 | Warta | 1 - 2 | Swinoujscie | ... |
11 May 13 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | Zawisza | ... |
19 May 13 | Cracovia | 1 - 1 | Swinoujscie | ... |
19 May 13 | Termalica | 0 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
19 May 13 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | Dolcan | ... |
18 May 13 | Miedz | 1 - 2 | Stomil | ... |
18 May 13 | Zawisza | 2 - 0 | Kolejarz | ... |
18 May 13 | Polonia | 2 - 0 | Warta | ... |
18 May 13 | Brzesko | 1 - 4 | Katowice | ... |
18 May 13 | Sandecja | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
18 May 13 | Olimpia | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
25 May 13 | Cracovia | 2 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
25 May 13 | Warta | 2 - 2 | Sandecja | ... |
25 May 13 | Katowice | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
25 May 13 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 | GKS Tychy | ... |
25 May 13 | Dolcan | 1 - 1 | Miedz | ... |
25 May 13 | Stomil | 0 - 4 | Brzesko | ... |
26 May 13 | Kolejarz | 0 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
26 May 13 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | Swinoujscie | ... |
25 May 13 | Zawisza | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
29 May 13 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Katowice | ... |
29 May 13 | Swinoujscie | 0 - 1 | Kolejarz | ... |
29 May 13 | Brzesko | 1 - 2 | Dolcan | ... |
29 May 13 | Miedz | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
29 May 13 | Termalica | 0 - 1 | Zawisza | ... |
29 May 13 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 0 | Warta | ... |
29 May 13 | Sandecja | 1 - 2 | Cracovia | ... |
29 May 13 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Stomil | ... |
29 May 13 | Polonia | 0 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Dolcan | 1 - 4 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Stomil | 0 - 0 | Katowice | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Górnik | 2 - 2 | Sandecja | ... |
01 Jun 13 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 | Brzesko | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Termalica | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Cracovia | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Zawisza | 2 - 2 | Swinoujscie | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Kolejarz | 1 - 3 | Polonia | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Warta | 0 - 3 | Miedz | ... |
08 Jun 13 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Swinoujscie | 4 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Katowice | 1 - 0 | Dolcan | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Sandecja | 1 - 2 | Kolejarz | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Stomil | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Miedz | 1 - 3 | Cracovia | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Polonia | 0 - 4 | Zawisza | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Brzesko | 2 - 0 | Warta | ... |