1 |
Huracan Diamante |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Huracan Diamante
1
-
Urquiza
0
|
2 |
Belgrano Paraná |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Urquiza
1
-
Belgrano Paraná
1
|
3 |
Urquiza |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Urquiza
1
-
Belgrano Paraná
1
- DERROTA
-
Huracan Diamante
1
-
Urquiza
0
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Arsenal Viale |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Arsenal Viale
0
-
Cañadita Central
0
- EMPATE
-
El Silbido
2
-
Arsenal Viale
2
|
2 |
El Silbido |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
El Silbido
2
-
Arsenal Viale
2
|
3 |
Cañadita |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Arsenal Viale
0
-
Cañadita Central
0
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Lorenzo Villa A. |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Lorenzo Villa.
2
-
Santa María de Oro
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo América
1
-
San Lorenzo Villa.
2
|
2 |
Deportivo |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo América
1
-
San Lorenzo Villa.
2
|
3 |
Santa María |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
San Lorenzo Villa.
2
-
Santa María de Oro
1
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Uruguay
2
-
Parque Sur
0
- VICTORIA
-
Central Larroque
0
-
Atlético Uruguay
2
|
2 |
Deportivo |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Achirens.
2
-
Central Larroque
0
- VICTORIA
-
Parque Sur
0
-
Deportivo Achirens.
1
|
3 |
Parque Sur |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Uruguay
2
-
Parque Sur
0
- DERROTA
-
Parque Sur
0
-
Deportivo Achirens.
1
|
4 |
Central Larroque |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Achirens.
2
-
Central Larroque
0
- DERROTA
-
Central Larroque
0
-
Atlético Uruguay
2
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ferrocarril |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ferrocarril del Es.
2
-
Libertad Sunchales
0
- VICTORIA
-
Argentino Quilmes.
1
-
Ferrocarril del Es.
2
|
2 |
Argentino |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sportivo Norte
1
-
Argentino Quilmes.
3
- DERROTA
-
Argentino Quilmes.
1
-
Ferrocarril del Es.
2
|
3 |
Sportivo Norte |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Sportivo Norte
1
-
Argentino Quilmes.
3
- EMPATE
-
Libertad Sunchales
0
-
Sportivo Norte
0
|
4 |
Libertad |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Ferrocarril del Es.
2
-
Libertad Sunchales
0
- EMPATE
-
Libertad Sunchales
0
-
Sportivo Norte
0
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ben Hur |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Ben Hur
0
-
9 de Julio Rafaela
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Clara FBC
0
-
Ben Hur
5
|
2 |
Deportiva |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportiva Juventud
1
-
Santa Clara FBC
0
- EMPATE
-
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
-
Deportiva Juventud
1
|
3 |
Julio Rafaela |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Ben Hur
0
-
9 de Julio Rafaela
0
- EMPATE
-
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
-
Deportiva Juventud
1
|
4 |
Santa Clara FBC |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportiva Juventud
1
-
Santa Clara FBC
0
- DERROTA
-
Santa Clara FBC
0
-
Ben Hur
5
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético Jorge |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético San Jorge
3
-
Williams Kemmis
0
- DERROTA
-
Coronel Aguirre
1
-
Atlético San Jorge
0
|
2 |
Coronel Aguirre |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Coronel Aguirre
1
-
Atlético San Jorge
0
|
3 |
Williams Kemmis |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético San Jorge
3
-
Williams Kemmis
0
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Náutico Quillá |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
-
Náutico el Quillá
3
- EMPATE
-
Náutico el Quillá
1
-
La Perla del Oeste
1
|
2 |
Perla Oeste |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Perla del Oeste
2
-
San Martín Monte V.
1
- EMPATE
-
Náutico el Quillá
1
-
La Perla del Oeste
1
|
3 |
Gimnasia Esgrima |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
-
Náutico el Quillá
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Martín Monte V.
0
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
4
|
4 |
Martín Monte Ve. |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
La Perla del Oeste
2
-
San Martín Monte V.
1
- DERROTA
-
San Martín Monte V.
0
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
4
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Olimpia Santa T. |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Olimpia Santa Tere.
2
-
Studebaker
0
|
2 |
Rivadavia Venado |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Studebaker
0
-
Rivadavia Venado T.
0
|
3 |
Studebaker |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Studebaker
0
-
Rivadavia Venado T.
0
- DERROTA
-
Olimpia Santa Tere.
2
-
Studebaker
0
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cañadense |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cañadense
2
-
General San Martin
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Carcarañá
1
-
Cañadense
0
|
2 |
Atlético |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Carcarañá
1
-
Cañadense
0
|
3 |
General Martin |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Cañadense
2
-
General San Martin
0
|