Ascenso : Cavese 1919 | |
Playoff Ascenso : Romana, Cassino, Sarrabus, Nocerina | |
Playoff Descenso : Trastevere, Flaminia, Atletico Uri, Budoni | |
Descenso : Boreale Calcio, Gladiator |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Cardella | 20 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
2 | A. Cali | 18 | DEL | Romana | ||
3 | M. Di Piazza | 12 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
4 | José Abreu | 12 | DEL | Cassino | ||
5 | M. Sartor | 11 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
6 | A. Messina | 11 | DEL | Gladiator | ||
7 | Dorin Sirbu | 11 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
8 | D. Crescenzo | 10 | MED | Trastevere | ||
9 | Pietro Bencivenga | 10 | DEF | Anzio | ||
10 | Pietro Ladu | 10 | MED | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
11 | Valerio Baldassi | 10 | DEL | Ischia | ||
12 | L. Liurni | 9 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
13 | S. Icardi | 9 | MED | Ostia Mare | ||
14 | C. Foggia | 9 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
15 | Samuele Vianni | 9 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
16 | N. Ferrari | 8 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
17 | S. Addessi | 8 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
18 | F. Alonzi | 8 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
19 | D. Lorusso | 8 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
20 | C. De Cenco | 7 | DEL | Flaminia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Esposito | 15 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
2 | Matteo Gennari | 12 | MED | Anzio | ||
3 | A. Marchi | 11 | MED | Flaminia | ||
4 | D. Mansi | 11 | DEF | Gladiator | ||
5 | F. Mele | 11 | MED | Cassino | ||
6 | A. Saba | 11 | MED | Latte Dolce | ||
7 | Vincenzo Raucci | 11 | DEF | Cassino | ||
8 | F. Buschiazzo | 10 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
9 | Giovanni Piga | 10 | MED | Latte Dolce | ||
10 | Riccardo Santovito | 10 | DEF | Trastevere | ||
11 | Alessandro Miola | 10 | MED | Team Nuova Florida | ||
12 | Francesco Citarella | 10 | MED | Nocerina | ||
13 | Elio Capaldo | 10 | DEF | Cynthialbalonga | ||
14 | F. Uliano | 9 | MED | San Marzano | ||
15 | L. Liurni | 9 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
16 | Gianmarco Busti | 9 | DEF | Anzio | ||
17 | Rodrigo Martin Tuninetti | 9 | MED | Nocerina | ||
18 | Federico Bonu | 9 | DEF | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
19 | G. De Crescenzo | 9 | MED | Ostia Mare | ||
20 | P. Pisano | 9 | DEF | Atletico Uri |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Esposito | 3 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
2 | A. Marchi | 2 | MED | Flaminia | ||
3 | Marco Piredda | 2 | MED | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
4 | F. Buschiazzo | 2 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
5 | R. Cappai | 2 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
6 | A. Mastropietro | 2 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
7 | C. Foggia | 2 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
8 | M. Marotta | 2 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
9 | Marco Farris | 2 | DEF | Budoni | ||
10 | Igor Zeetti | 2 | DEF | Boreale Calcio | ||
11 | Gabriel Santoni | 2 | DEF | Cynthialbalonga | ||
12 | Abib Jah | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
13 | P. Pisano | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
14 | A. Barraca | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
15 | F. Uliano | 1 | MED | San Marzano | ||
16 | L. Castaldo | 1 | DEL | Gladiator | ||
17 | F. El Bakhtaoui | 1 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
18 | M. Pisanu | 1 | MED | Cynthialbalonga | ||
19 | F. Bruno | 1 | DEF | Team Nuova Florida | ||
20 | N. Talamo | 1 | DEL | Ischia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Tortolano | 8 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
2 | Kawsu Darboe | 7 | MED | Cassino | ||
3 | M. Marotta | 6 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
4 | M. Spinosa | 5 | MED | Romana | ||
5 | Gianmarco Marcangeli | 5 | MED | Latte Dolce | ||
6 | A. Demontis | 4 | DEF | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
7 | D. Derosa | 4 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
8 | S. Addessi | 4 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
9 | F. Alonzi | 4 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
10 | M. Bertoldi | 4 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
11 | Matteo Magliocchetti | 4 | MED | Cassino | ||
12 | Valerio Baldassi | 4 | DEL | Ischia | ||
13 | Alessio Maccari | 4 | DEF | Cynthialbalonga | ||
14 | Alessandro Pozzi | 4 | DEL | Ostia Mare | ||
15 | Y. Limongelli | 4 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
16 | D. Di Gennaro | 3 | MED | San Marzano | ||
17 | S. Nagüel | 3 | DEF | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
18 | F. El Bakhtaoui | 3 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
19 | C. De Cenco | 3 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
20 | G. Maimone | 3 | MED | Nocerina |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Liurni | 41 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
2 | E. Tortolano | 40 | DEL | Cassino | ||
3 | E. Tortolano | 40 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
4 | Alessandro Costa | 40 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
5 | F. Cardella | 38 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
6 | F. Cardella | 38 | DEL | Ostia Mare | ||
7 | Y. Armini | 38 | MED | Romana | ||
8 | C. De Cenco | 37 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
9 | C. Foggia | 37 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
10 | Matteo Gennari | 37 | MED | Anzio | ||
11 | N. Talamo | 35 | DEL | Ischia | ||
12 | Francesco Citarella | 35 | MED | Nocerina | ||
13 | S. Addessi | 35 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
14 | A. Messina | 35 | DEL | Gladiator | ||
15 | M. Di Piazza | 34 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
16 | J. Imoh | 34 | DEL | Budoni | ||
17 | J. Imoh | 34 | DEL | Latte Dolce | ||
18 | R. Cappai | 34 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
19 | M. Marotta | 34 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
20 | A. Mancini | 33 | DEL | Gladiator |