Ascenso : Cavese 1919 | |
Playoff Ascenso : Romana, Nocerina, Cassino, Sarrabus | |
Playoff Descenso : Atletico Uri, Anzio, Team Nuova Flor., Gladiator | |
Descenso : Budoni, Boreale Calcio |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Cardella | 18 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
2 | A. Cali | 16 | DEL | Romana | ||
3 | José Abreu | 12 | DEL | Cassino | ||
4 | M. Di Piazza | 11 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
5 | M. Sartor | 11 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
6 | Dorin Sirbu | 11 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
7 | D. Crescenzo | 10 | MED | Trastevere | ||
8 | Pietro Bencivenga | 10 | DEF | Anzio | ||
9 | A. Messina | 10 | DEL | Gladiator | ||
10 | Valerio Baldassi | 10 | DEL | Ischia | ||
11 | S. Icardi | 9 | MED | Ostia Mare | ||
12 | C. Foggia | 9 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
13 | Samuele Vianni | 9 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
14 | L. Liurni | 8 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
15 | N. Ferrari | 8 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
16 | C. De Cenco | 7 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
17 | F. Alonzi | 7 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
18 | Vittorio Attili | 7 | MED | Atletico Uri | ||
19 | Pietro Ladu | 7 | MED | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
20 | Sergio Nurchi | 7 | DEL | Sarrabus Ogliastra |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Esposito | 13 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
2 | F. Mele | 11 | MED | Cassino | ||
3 | Matteo Gennari | 11 | MED | Anzio | ||
4 | Vincenzo Raucci | 11 | DEF | Cassino | ||
5 | A. Marchi | 10 | MED | Flaminia | ||
6 | F. Buschiazzo | 10 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
7 | D. Mansi | 10 | DEF | Gladiator | ||
8 | A. Saba | 10 | MED | Latte Dolce | ||
9 | Riccardo Santovito | 10 | DEF | Trastevere | ||
10 | Alessandro Miola | 10 | MED | Team Nuova Florida | ||
11 | Francesco Citarella | 10 | MED | Nocerina | ||
12 | F. Uliano | 9 | MED | San Marzano | ||
13 | Gianmarco Busti | 9 | DEF | Anzio | ||
14 | Rodrigo Martin Tuninetti | 9 | MED | Nocerina | ||
15 | Giovanni Piga | 9 | MED | Latte Dolce | ||
16 | Elio Capaldo | 9 | DEF | Cynthialbalonga | ||
17 | G. De Crescenzo | 9 | MED | Ostia Mare | ||
18 | P. Pisano | 9 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
19 | A. Barraca | 9 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
20 | M. Pisanu | 8 | MED | Cynthialbalonga |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Marchi | 2 | MED | Flaminia | ||
2 | F. Buschiazzo | 2 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
3 | R. Cappai | 2 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
4 | A. Mastropietro | 2 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
5 | M. Esposito | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
6 | C. Foggia | 2 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
7 | Marco Farris | 2 | DEF | Budoni | ||
8 | Abib Jah | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
9 | P. Pisano | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
10 | A. Barraca | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
11 | F. Uliano | 1 | MED | San Marzano | ||
12 | Marco Piredda | 1 | MED | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
13 | F. El Bakhtaoui | 1 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
14 | N. Talamo | 1 | DEL | Ischia | ||
15 | N. Mladenovic | 1 | DEL | Anzio | ||
16 | F. Santarelli | 1 | MED | Boreale Calcio | ||
17 | T. Mazzei | 1 | DEF | Nocerina | ||
18 | M. Marotta | 1 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
19 | F. Mele | 1 | MED | Cassino | ||
20 | Andrea Errico | 1 | MED | Romana |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Tortolano | 8 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
2 | M. Marotta | 6 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
3 | F. Alonzi | 5 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
4 | Kawsu Darboe | 5 | MED | Cassino | ||
5 | S. Nagüel | 4 | DEF | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
6 | A. Demontis | 4 | DEF | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
7 | M. Bertoldi | 4 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
8 | Matteo Magliocchetti | 4 | MED | Cassino | ||
9 | Valerio Baldassi | 4 | DEL | Ischia | ||
10 | Alessandro Pozzi | 4 | DEL | Ostia Mare | ||
11 | D. Di Gennaro | 3 | MED | San Marzano | ||
12 | F. El Bakhtaoui | 3 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
13 | M. Spinosa | 3 | MED | Romana | ||
14 | N. Ferrari | 3 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
15 | A. Mastropietro | 3 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
16 | S. Icardi | 3 | MED | Ostia Mare | ||
17 | D. Derosa | 3 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
18 | S. Addessi | 3 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
19 | D. Lorusso | 3 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
20 | Davide Paglia | 3 | MED | Anzio |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Liurni | 37 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
2 | E. Tortolano | 37 | DEL | Cassino | ||
3 | E. Tortolano | 37 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
4 | F. Cardella | 36 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
5 | F. Cardella | 36 | DEL | Ostia Mare | ||
6 | C. De Cenco | 34 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
7 | C. Foggia | 34 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
8 | Francesco Citarella | 34 | MED | Nocerina | ||
9 | Matteo Gennari | 34 | MED | Anzio | ||
10 | Alessandro Costa | 34 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
11 | Y. Armini | 33 | MED | Romana | ||
12 | A. Mastropietro | 32 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
13 | J. Imoh | 32 | DEL | Latte Dolce | ||
14 | J. Imoh | 32 | DEL | Budoni | ||
15 | A. Messina | 32 | DEL | Gladiator | ||
16 | Matteo Magliocchetti | 32 | MED | Cassino | ||
17 | Valerio Baldassi | 31 | DEL | Ischia | ||
18 | N. Talamo | 31 | DEL | Ischia | ||
19 | A. Mancini | 31 | DEL | Gladiator | ||
20 | R. Cappai | 31 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga |