|
10 Nov 22 19:00 Finalizado |
Falkenbergs | 1-1 | Östersunds FK | más información Jugadas destacadas 7 |
0-1 | 5' Erick | ||||
41' G. Aguda | 1-1 | ||||
|
13 Nov 22 13:00 Finalizado |
Östersunds FK | 2-0 | Falkenbergs | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
57' Simon Kroon | 1-0 | ||||
69' L. Fritzson | 2-0 | ||||
Global
|
Falkenbergs | 1 - 3 | Östersunds | ||
|
10 Nov 22 19:00 Finalizado |
Sandvikens IF | 0-2 | Örgryte | más información Jugadas destacadas 13 |
0-1 | 36' A. Brorsson | ||||
0-2 | 61' V. Lundberg | ||||
|
13 Nov 22 16:00 Finalizado |
Örgryte | 2-3 | Sandvikens IF | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
24' V. Lundberg | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 48' J. Junior | ||||
1-2 | 51' J. Junior | ||||
1-3 | 67' J. Abdihakim | ||||
71' A. Holmström | 2-3 | ||||
Global
|
Sandvikens | 3 - 4 | Örgryte |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Lundberg | 2 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
2 | J. Junior | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
3 | Simon Kroon | 1 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
4 | A. Brorsson | 1 | DEF | Örgryte | ||
5 | Erick | 1 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
6 | L. Fritzson | 1 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
7 | G. Aguda | 1 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
8 | A. Holmström | 1 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
9 | J. Abdihakim | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens IF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Fritzson | 2 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
2 | Naeem Mohammed | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
3 | T. Karlsson | 1 | DEF | Falkenbergs | ||
4 | F. Carlsson | 1 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
5 | D. Paulson | 1 | MED | Örgryte | ||
6 | G. Aguda | 1 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
7 | J. Junior | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
8 | J. Hansson | 1 | DEF | Sandvikens IF | ||
9 | D. Söderberg | 1 | MED | Sandvikens IF | ||
10 | K. Ackermann | 1 | MED | Örgryte | ||
11 | Melker Nilsson | 1 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
12 | W. Arlig | 1 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
13 | M. Abubakari | 1 | DEF | Sandvikens IF | ||
14 | H. Sjögrell | 1 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
15 | T. Hartzell | 1 | DEF | Sandvikens IF | ||
16 | J. Abdihakim | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
17 | L. Sibelius | 1 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
18 | S. Emilov | 1 | DEL | Falkenbergs |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Erick | 1 | MED | Östersunds FK |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Erick | 4 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
2 | J. Junior | 4 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
3 | V. Lundberg | 4 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
4 | L. Fritzson | 3 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
5 | G. Aguda | 3 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
6 | L. Sibelius | 3 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
7 | Simon Kroon | 3 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
8 | W. Arlig | 3 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
9 | A. Holmström | 3 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
10 | H. Sjögrell | 3 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
11 | Melker Nilsson | 3 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
12 | J. Hansson | 3 | DEF | Sandvikens IF | ||
13 | K. Ackermann | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
14 | Malcolm Stolt | 2 | DEL | Östersunds FK | ||
15 | Naeem Mohammed | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
16 | S. Karlsson | 2 | DEL | Östersunds FK | ||
17 | J. Abdihakim | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
18 | M. Sinyan | 2 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
19 | A. Osterholm | 2 | DEL | Östersunds FK | ||
20 | C. Weilid | 2 | DEF | Östersunds FK |